irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD MINT "400"   -     03-12-2016   -   TIMING PAGE   -   ( MORNING )

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-30 MM-50 MM-80 MM-101 Finish LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 BAC Class 6000 6069 John Clark (51) 3 12 06:37:41 05:48:55 06:12:46 06:55:33 07:17:25 07:21:32 3.0 Class 6000 6069 John Clark (51) 1
2 BAN Class 6000 6081 Larry Schmueser II (55) 1 12 06:37:34 0.25 Class 6000 6081 Larry Schmueser II (55) 2
3 BAO Class 6000 6091 Sydney Lord Schwab (20) 3 12 06:37:33 06:10:38 06:37:28 07:24:01 07:49:51 07:53:55 3.0 Class 6000 6091 Sydney Lord Schwab (20) 3
4 BBN Class 6000 6056 Jeremy Kegher (45) 1 12 06:38:32 00:42:03 01:05:12 0.75 Class 6000 6056 Jeremy Kegher (45) 4
5 BBW Class 6000 6098 Edmundo Chantler (44) 3 12 06:38:54 05:46:05 06:10:02 06:49:41 07:11:07 07:15:05 3.0 Class 6000 6098 Edmundo Chantler (44) 5
6 BCG Class 4700 4707 Jim Graham (54) 1 12 06:56:41 0.25 Class 4700 4707 Jim Graham (54) 6
7 BCY Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (53) 3 12 06:38:56 05:32:40 05:56:19 06:34:35 07:02:14 07:05:38 3.0 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (53) 7
8 BDF Class 6000 6025 Russ McKnight (49) 1 12 06:39:40 01:05:50 0.50 Class 6000 6025 Russ McKnight (49) 8
9 BEM Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (43) 3 12 06:35:54 05:16:06 05:42:47 06:26:20 06:50:37 06:54:48 3.0 Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (43) 9
10 BFT Class 6000 6017 Brandon Arciero (37) 2 12 06:36:32 03:59:15 04:28:56 05:09:13 05:31:19 05:35:48 1.75 Class 6000 6017 Brandon Arciero (37) 10
11 BGK Class 6000 6011 Jason Crabtree (41) 3 12 06:38:45 04:08:23 04:36:50 05:25:03 05:51:35 05:55:55 3.0 Class 6000 6011 Jason Crabtree (41) 11
12 BIA Class 6000 6010 George Mortis (54) 3 12 06:38:02 04:27:16 05:01:50 05:44:50 06:08:00 06:12:14 3.0 Class 6000 6010 George Mortis (54) 12
13 BJH Class 6000 6009 Christopher Hutton (45) 3 12 06:36:11 03:45:01 04:08:52 05:05:22 05:27:57 05:32:28 3.0 Class 6000 6009 Christopher Hutton (45) 13
14 BKA Class 6000 6006 John Boyd (47) 3 12 06:36:57 07:46:12 08:16:35 3.0 Class 6000 6006 John Boyd (47) 14
15 BLT Class 1700 1726 Justin Brinkerhoff (38) 1 12 06:49:39 0.25 Class 1700 1726 Justin Brinkerhoff (38) 15
16 BPL Class 1700 1757 Alex Koji (26) 1 12 06:50:21 01:04:24 01:39:12 0.75 Class 1700 1757 Alex Koji (26) 16
17 BQS Class 5000 5019 Todd McMiniment (39) 3 12 06:13:56 06:13:32 06:42:07 07:32:39 08:00:25 08:04:36 3.0 Class 5000 5019 Todd McMiniment (39) 17
18 BRI Class 8100 8121 Ryan Rasso (37) 1 12 06:49:55 0.25 Class 8100 8121 Ryan Rasso (37) 18
19 BVD Class 5000 5062 Jacob Meurer (18) 3 12 06:13:21 06:02:25 06:46:35 07:36:42 08:05:51 08:09:41 3.0 Class 5000 5062 Jacob Meurer (18) 19
20 BYF Class 4700 4749 Alex Rivas Alvarez (40) 3 12 06:57:47 04:07:27 04:39:43 05:31:14 05:58:04 06:02:59 3.0 Class 4700 4749 Alex Rivas Alvarez (40) 20
21 ERJ Class 5000 5035 Christian Fessler (35) 3 12 06:14:33 03:07:03 03:27:53 04:01:32 04:19:41 04:44:09 3.0 Class 5000 5035 Christian Fessler (35) 21
22 ESE Class 5000 5090 Chris Lazenby (44) 2 12 06:14:33 05:08:45 1.25 Class 5000 5090 Chris Lazenby (44) 22
23 ESF Class 5000 5099 David Cardosa (53) 1 0.25 Class 5000 5099 David Cardosa (53) 23
24 ESG Class 5000 5016 Miguel A. Perez (33) 1 12 06:14:14 00:41:25 0.50 Class 5000 5016 Miguel A. Perez (33) 24
25 ESH Class 5000 5014 John Willard (46) 3 12 08:06:57 03:14:35 03:36:16 04:11:57 04:31:46 3.0 Class 5000 5014 John Willard (46) 25
26 ESJ Class 5000 5011 Mike Belk (30) 3 12 06:14:29 05:09:12 05:30:58 06:06:34 06:26:24 06:30:31 3.0 Class 5000 5011 Mike Belk (30) 26
27 ESM Class 4400 4479 Cameron Chin (36) 2 12 06:42:18 03:24:12 1.25 Class 4400 4479 Cameron Chin (36) 27
28 ESO Class 1100 1167 Bob Elio (48) 3 12 06:11:37 08:08:51 08:37:34 3.0 Class 1100 1167 Bob Elio (48) 28
29 ESP Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (55) 3 12 06:05:28 05:07:47 05:29:23 06:03:13 06:21:30 06:25:47 3.0 Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (55) 29
30 ESQ Class 3700 3712 Mike Bragg (51) 3 12 06:47:02 00:45:27 04:35:14 05:22:05 05:46:49 05:51:13 3.0 Class 3700 3712 Mike Bragg (51) 30
31 ESR Class 3700 3718 Brian Davidson (50) 1 12 06:45:13 00:39:56 01:01:58 0.75 Class 3700 3718 Brian Davidson (50) 31
32 ESS Class 3700 3722 Dan Simonson (46) 1 12 06:46:03 00:41:35 0.50 Class 3700 3722 Dan Simonson (46) 32
33 ESV Class 1000 1088 Chase Warren (26) 3 12 06:03:17 04:50:51 05:10:56 05:43:19 06:01:20 06:05:08 3.0 Class 1000 1088 Chase Warren (26) 33
34 ESW Class 3700 3749 Billy Bunch (72) 1 12 06:46:58 0.25 Class 3700 3749 Billy Bunch (72) 34
35 ESX Class 3700 3798 Mike Shetler (52) 3 12 06:47:26 01:14:31 02:36:00 03:28:23 04:25:31 04:58:12 2.25 Class 3700 3798 Mike Shetler (52) 35
36 FKS Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (46) 3 12 06:04:25 05:02:31 05:22:55 3.0 Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (46) 36
37 FKW Class 3700 3737 Jason Mack (39) 3 12 06:46:22 03:25:25 03:51:50 04:33:16 04:56:23 05:00:04 3.0 Class 3700 3737 Jason Mack (39) 37
38 FLB Class 4400 4402 Casey Currie (32) 3 12 06:41:56 04:03:28 04:27:29 05:08:06 05:26:43 05:30:44 3.0 Class 4400 4402 Casey Currie (32) 38
39 FLD Class 3700 3710 Steve Hearst (34) 1 12 06:45:27 00:58:26 03:53:59 0.75 Class 3700 3710 Steve Hearst (34) 39
40 FLE Class 3700 3708 Rob White (49) 3 12 06:45:44 03:22:47 03:47:35 04:29:54 04:53:50 04:58:01 3.0 Class 3700 3708 Rob White (49) 40
41 FLI Class 2900 2963 Julio Pino (50) 1 12 06:54:56 05:03:47 06:23:24 0.75 Class 2900 2963 Julio Pino (50) 41
42 FLJ Class 2900 2962 Daniel Silva (34) 3 12 06:54:58 04:27:17 2.50 Class 2900 2962 Daniel Silva (34) 42
43 FLK Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (50) 3 12 06:10:22 04:43:00 05:01:54 3.0 Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (50) 43
44 FLL Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (35) 3 12 06:02:49 05:03:54 05:24:24 05:59:19 3.0 Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (35) 44
45 FLP Class 1000 1031 Brent Peterson (31) 3 12 06:03:52 05:20:03 05:41:43 06:16:56 06:36:36 06:40:51 3.0 Class 1000 1031 Brent Peterson (31) 45
46 FLQ Class 1000 1064 Justin Buckley (25) 3 12 06:04:55 02:47:46 03:09:00 2.75 Class 1000 1064 Justin Buckley (25) 46
47 FLR Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (52) 3 12 06:02:52 04:53:53 05:14:50 05:48:38 06:07:21 06:11:20 3.0 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (52) 47
48 FLU Class 1000 1018 Miguel Tornel (47) 3 12 06:10:01 05:01:23 05:21:18 05:53:59 06:12:13 06:16:03 3.0 Class 1000 1018 Miguel Tornel (47) 48
49 FMP Class 2000 2084 Ryan Golson (19) 3 12 06:40:42 05:47:27 06:11:45 06:50:20 07:12:19 07:16:28 3.0 Class 2000 2084 Ryan Golson (19) 49
50 FMQ Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (59) 1 12 06:09:41 00:39:35 0.50 Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (59) 50
51 FMR Class 1900 1958 George Felix 3 12 06:23:42 01:06:31 04:44:18 05:48:07 06:13:50 06:18:02 3.0 Class 1900 1958 George Felix 51
52 FMS Class 1000 1044 Cole Bernloehr (25) 3 12 06:04:38 05:32:33 05:53:19 3.0 Class 1000 1044 Cole Bernloehr (25) 52
53 FMT Class 2000 2011 Jay Reichert (46) 3 12 06:40:38 04:13:10 2.50 Class 2000 2011 Jay Reichert (46) 53
54 TAH Class 2000 1990 Mike Homes 1 12 06:26:16 0.25 Class 2000 1990 Mike Homes 54
55 TEE Class 1200 1201 Greg Foutz (45) 3 12 06:55:39 04:12:20 04:45:51 07:34:55 3.0 Class 1200 1201 Greg Foutz (45) 55
56 TEG Class 2000 2020 Ryan Etter (15) 3 12 06:41:34 06:16:39 06:42:06 07:26:41 07:52:50 07:57:03 3.0 Class 2000 2020 Ryan Etter (15) 56
57 TEI Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (27) 3 12 06:06:16 03:24:57 03:45:28 04:18:29 04:36:36 04:57:41 3.0 Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (27) 57
58 TEJ Class 2000 2030 Kevin Smith (44) 3 12 06:40:11 05:39:47 06:03:56 06:43:52 07:06:04 07:10:17 3.0 Class 2000 2030 Kevin Smith (44) 58
59 TEK Class 1000 1047 Jared Teague (43) 3 12 06:07:59 02:47:19 03:06:55 2.75 Class 1000 1047 Jared Teague (43) 59
60 TEL Class 2000 2040 Dave Collier (47) 1 12 06:40:29 00:46:45 01:12:37 0.75 Class 2000 2040 Dave Collier (47) 60
61 TEM Class 1000 1053 Fred Hatch (52) 1 12 06:09:36 00:35:53 00:55:55 0.75 Class 1000 1053 Fred Hatch (52) 61
62 TEN Class 1000 1055 Shane Earn (49) 3 12 06:03:34 05:15:45 05:36:15 06:09:17 06:33:36 06:37:03 3.0 Class 1000 1055 Shane Earn (49) 62
63 TEO Class 2400 2406 Nick Carolan (26) 3 12 06:10:55 04:40:04 05:00:09 05:37:50 05:56:02 06:00:36 3.0 Class 2400 2406 Nick Carolan (26) 63
64 TEP Class 1000 1063 Patrick Breckon (29) 3 12 06:10:10 06:01:46 06:27:12 2.75 Class 1000 1063 Patrick Breckon (29) 64
65 TEQ Class 1000 1033 Vince Viola (25) 3 12 06:08:26 05:02:57 05:24:28 05:58:52 06:17:23 06:21:28 3.0 Class 1000 1033 Vince Viola (25) 65
66 TEV Class 1000 1050 Alejandro Jimenez (46) 3 12 06:09:25 06:36:26 07:01:31 07:41:09 08:04:57 08:08:54 3.0 Class 1000 1050 Alejandro Jimenez (46) 66
67 TEY Class 1000 1017 Clayton Etcheson (57) 3 12 06:07:45 06:17:45 06:42:07 07:22:53 07:44:39 07:48:50 3.0 Class 1000 1017 Clayton Etcheson (57) 67
68 TFB Class 1000 1022 Geoffrey Cooley (21) 3 12 06:05:44 04:40:48 05:00:23 08:27:04 08:47:14 08:51:08 3.0 Class 1000 1022 Geoffrey Cooley (21) 68
69 TFC Class 2900 2911 Renee Hudson (47) 1 12 06:34:43 0.25 Class 2900 2911 Renee Hudson (47) 69
70 TGV Class 8100 8116 Cameron Steele (48) 2 12 06:52:43 07:08:45 07:32:57 1.75 Class 8100 8116 Cameron Steele (48) 70
71 TGY Class 1000 1065 Pat Meier (63) 3 12 06:08:29 04:02:16 04:25:00 05:04:49 05:26:32 05:51:09 3.0 Class 1000 1065 Pat Meier (63) 71
72 THA Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (32) 3 12 06:02:12 04:50:03 05:10:55 05:43:44 06:01:06 06:05:02 3.0 Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (32) 72
73 THC Class 2900 2492 Ryan Curtis (16) 3 12 06:11:17 05:17:27 05:39:32 06:15:52 06:35:38 06:39:45 3.0 Class 2900 2492 Ryan Curtis (16) 73
74 THD Class 1000 1070 Justin Wallin (34) 3 12 06:05:24 04:54:23 05:22:45 05:56:19 06:13:21 06:16:51 3.0 Class 1000 1070 Justin Wallin (34) 74
75 THE Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (31) 3 12 06:02:11 04:50:22 05:11:05 05:44:11 06:02:03 06:06:13 3.0 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (31) 75
76 THF Class 2900 2929 Ryan Conery (28) 3 12 06:28:59 06:05:44 06:29:25 07:08:30 07:32:19 07:36:48 3.0 Class 2900 2929 Ryan Conery (28) 76
77 THG Class 1000 1076 Bret Jeffers (48) 3 12 06:06:25 04:55:36 05:16:43 05:51:45 06:10:43 06:15:01 3.0 Class 1000 1076 Bret Jeffers (48) 77
78 THI Class 3000 3010 Reid Rutherford (47) 3 12 06:39:42 05:47:45 06:13:45 06:55:14 07:17:58 07:22:19 3.0 Class 3000 3010 Reid Rutherford (47) 78
79 THJ Class 6000 6066 Joshua Cobb (16) 3 12 06:39:11 05:58:15 06:21:38 07:00:54 07:22:08 07:26:35 3.0 Class 6000 6066 Joshua Cobb (16) 79
80 THK Class 1000 1079 Cole Pfister (19) 3 12 06:03:57 05:02:57 05:23:58 05:59:28 06:17:51 06:22:05 3.0 Class 1000 1079 Cole Pfister (19) 80
81 THL Class 4400 4416 Eric Miramon (39) 3 12 06:41:39 07:30:00 07:54:50 3.0 Class 4400 4416 Eric Miramon (39) 81
82 THN Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (50) 3 12 06:36:36 05:39:53 06:02:35 06:40:07 06:59:53 07:04:11 3.0 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (50) 82
83 THO Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (24) 3 12 06:05:53 04:40:45 05:00:28 05:40:00 3.0 Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (24) 83
84 THQ Class 1000 1097 Hank Winter (55) 1 12 06:04:53 0.25 Class 1000 1097 Hank Winter (55) 84
85 THR Class 1000 1099 Adam Pfankuch (34) 3 12 06:06:52 02:42:09 03:01:20 03:34:53 03:51:58 04:11:46 3.0 Class 1000 1099 Adam Pfankuch (34) 85
86 THT Class 1100 1111 Doug Christensen (47) 3 12 06:11:42 05:55:03 06:18:03 06:57:32 07:18:25 07:22:52 3.0 Class 1100 1111 Doug Christensen (47) 86
87 THU Class 1100 1128 Chad Normile (25) 3 12 06:12:48 04:15:09 05:31:34 06:36:11 07:07:10 07:11:16 3.0 Class 1100 1128 Chad Normile (25) 87
88 THV Class 1100 1153 Brad Wilson (26) 3 12 06:12:09 05:32:09 05:54:56 06:35:23 06:55:22 06:59:27 3.0 Class 1100 1153 Brad Wilson (26) 88
89 THW Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell (47) 1 12 06:29:33 0.25 Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell (47) 89
90 THX Class 5000 5008 Shelby Thompson (27) 3 12 06:13:32 05:31:32 05:56:58 06:40:18 07:03:36 07:07:56 3.0 Class 5000 5008 Shelby Thompson (27) 90
91 TIA Class 8100 8111 Rafferty McDougall (49) 1 12 06:52:12 00:41:03 01:04:34 0.75 Class 8100 8111 Rafferty McDougall (49) 91
92 TID Class 1700 1707 Skyler Gambrell (36) 3 12 06:49:25 03:33:13 04:00:00 04:44:51 05:09:34 05:14:00 3.0 Class 1700 1707 Skyler Gambrell (36) 92
93 TIH Class 1000 1004 Eric Trondle (40) 3 12 06:09:03 05:42:47 06:05:23 06:56:01 07:24:26 07:27:52 3.0 Class 1000 1004 Eric Trondle (40) 93
94 TIJ Class 1800 1864 Robert VanBeekum (43) 1 12 06:32:26 00:40:14 01:03:44 0.75 Class 1800 1864 Robert VanBeekum (43) 94
95 TIL Class 900 905 Marc Burnett 3 12 06:16:27 04:45:19 05:07:57 05:45:56 06:06:31 06:11:15 3.0 Class 900 905 Marc Burnett 95
96 TIM Class 2000 2001 Nathan Martino (43) 3 12 06:41:12 06:01:13 06:26:33 07:07:31 07:31:19 07:35:33 3.0 Class 2000 2001 Nathan Martino (43) 96
97 ZAB Class 5000 5068 Blade Hildebrand (17) 3 12 06:13:11 05:44:42 06:07:06 06:47:44 07:07:11 07:11:10 3.0 Class 5000 5068 Blade Hildebrand (17) 97
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-30 MM-50 MM-80 MM-101 Finish LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count