irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD MINT "400"   -     03-12-2016   -   TIMING PAGE   -   ( AFTERNOON )

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-30 MM-50 MM-80 MM-101 Finish LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 TAA Class 1400 4 Justin Matney (30) 3 12 12:48:10 04:13:59 04:34:01 05:32:03 05:51:40 07:41:56 3.0 Class 1400 4 Justin Matney (30) 1
2 TAD Class 1400 11 Rob MacCachren (50) 3 12 12:35:06 04:20:07 05:41:35 06:16:06 06:33:31 06:37:25 3.0 Class 1400 11 Rob MacCachren (50) 2
3 TAE Class 1400 12 Jason Ruane (35) 3 12 12:46:15 02:38:25 02:57:04 03:28:51 03:46:23 03:49:56 3.0 Class 1400 12 Jason Ruane (35) 3
4 TAF Class 1400 13 Todd Tuls (47) 3 12 12:45:18 07:02:00 3.0 Class 1400 13 Todd Tuls (47) 4
5 TAK Class 1400 16 Cameron Steele (48) 3 12 12:40:23 04:40:33 04:59:10 08:57:35 09:01:42 3.0 Class 1400 16 Cameron Steele (48) 5
6 TAL Class 1400 17 Eduardo Laguna (25) 3 12 12:38:06 04:34:59 04:53:16 05:28:14 05:44:19 05:48:02 3.0 Class 1400 17 Eduardo Laguna (25) 6
7 TAM Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (52) 3 12 12:56:19 04:41:21 05:01:29 05:36:37 05:58:13 3.0 Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (52) 7
8 TAO Class 1400 24 Adam Householder (31) 3 12 12:53:21 00:32:35 00:51:23 05:42:31 06:01:10 2.75 Class 1400 24 Adam Householder (31) 8
9 TAR Class 1400 28 Jonathan Swift (27) 3 12 12:46:11 05:13:30 05:37:29 06:17:20 06:38:49 06:42:33 3.0 Class 1400 28 Jonathan Swift (27) 9
10 TAS Class 1400 29 Justin Summers (43) 3 12 13:08:31 04:53:54 05:18:57 06:06:31 06:29:46 06:33:41 3.0 Class 1400 29 Justin Summers (43) 10
11 TAT Class 1400 30 Robbie Pierce (56 3 12 12:54:18 04:56:31 05:18:52 06:12:01 06:32:16 06:36:37 3.0 Class 1400 30 Robbie Pierce (56 11
12 TAU Class 1400 31 Andy McMillin (28) 3 12 12:33:08 04:22:30 04:41:12 05:09:52 05:25:27 05:29:20 3.0 Class 1400 31 Andy McMillin (28) 12
13 TAV Class 1400 35 Jason Voss (29) 3 12 12:34:04 04:27:52 04:46:11 05:15:50 05:31:33 05:35:40 3.0 Class 1400 35 Jason Voss (29) 13
14 TAW Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (55) 3 12 12:48:03 02:35:36 02:54:57 03:26:24 03:43:05 04:04:25 3.0 Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (55) 14
15 TAX Class 1400 33 Todd Romano (46) 3 12 13:00:22 07:03:49 07:27:18 08:47:36 09:09:25 09:13:24 3.0 Class 1400 33 Todd Romano (46) 15
16 TBB Class 1400 38 Eric Hustead (45) 1 12 13:00:24 00:33:09 00:53:46 0.75 Class 1400 38 Eric Hustead (45) 16
17 TBC Class 1400 41 Justin Lofton (30) 3 12 12:32:09 04:19:20 04:37:43 05:08:09 05:24:26 05:28:20 3.0 Class 1400 41 Justin Lofton (30) 17
18 TBE Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (49) 3 12 12:54:20 04:48:30 05:10:17 05:45:22 06:04:57 06:08:50 3.0 Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (49) 18
19 TBG Class 1400 48 Jimmy Nuckles (48) 3 12 12:50:14 03:58:42 04:29:20 05:58:29 2.75 Class 1400 48 Jimmy Nuckles (48) 19
20 TBH Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (32) 3 12 12:55:23 06:00:12 06:24:55 07:05:44 07:27:57 07:31:33 3.0 Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (32) 20
21 TBI Class 1400 54 Robert Johnston (41) 3 12 12:58:24 06:04:39 06:30:21 07:12:27 07:33:55 07:37:38 3.0 Class 1400 54 Robert Johnston (41) 21
22 TBJ Class 1400 55 Jeff Terzo (27) 3 12 13:05:25 02:44:50 03:05:04 03:43:15 3.0 Class 1400 55 Jeff Terzo (27) 22
23 TBL Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (52) 3 12 13:06:20 04:42:26 05:02:23 05:35:37 05:53:29 05:57:15 3.0 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (52) 23
24 TBM Class 1400 60 Cole Potts (17) 3 12 12:42:15 03:05:24 03:25:20 04:07:01 04:22:57 04:27:21 3.0 Class 1400 60 Cole Potts (17) 24
25 TBN Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (39) 3 12 12:39:13 05:02:45 05:24:02 3.0 Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (39) 25
26 TBO Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (28) 3 12 12:35:12 04:40:13 05:01:19 05:35:44 05:55:55 05:59:59 3.0 Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (28) 26
27 TBQ Class 1400 70 Bryce Menzies (28) 3 12 12:33:05 04:17:48 04:36:16 3.0 Class 1400 70 Bryce Menzies (28) 27
28 TBS Class 1400 75 Todd Pedersen (47) 3 12 13:01:25 08:21:13 08:43:36 3.0 Class 1400 75 Todd Pedersen (47) 28
29 TBT Class 1400 76 Jesse Jones (50) 3 12 12:34:07 02:27:30 02:45:47 03:16:37 03:31:39 03:35:25 3.0 Class 1400 76 Jesse Jones (50) 29
30 TBU Class 1400 79 Eric Hardin (33) 3 12 12:59:21 04:55:00 05:23:56 05:58:44 06:18:06 06:22:06 3.0 Class 1400 79 Eric Hardin (33) 30
31 TBV Class 1400 81 Taylor Mills (34) 3 12 12:59:14 08:22:22 09:02:16 09:43:09 10:03:53 10:07:37 3.0 Class 1400 81 Taylor Mills (34) 31
32 TBX Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (23) 3 12 12:41:13 04:35:19 04:55:57 05:30:26 05:50:30 05:54:23 3.0 Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (23) 32
33 TBY Class 1400 84 John Bowers (55) 3 12 13:07:45 00:43:12 01:06:13 01:43:08 02:05:02 03:22:01 2.25 Class 1400 84 John Bowers (55) 33
34 TCA Class 1400 88 Brett Sourapas (19) 3 12 12:40:22 04:27:15 04:46:35 05:16:45 05:32:40 05:36:40 3.0 Class 1400 88 Brett Sourapas (19) 34
35 TCB Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (40) 1 12 12:37:08 0.25 Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (40) 35
36 TCC Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (47) 3 12 13:08:24 05:26:43 05:50:10 06:28:37 06:48:24 06:52:29 3.0 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (47) 36
37 TCF Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (52) 3 12 12:52:15 04:42:41 3.0 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (52) 37
38 TCH Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (48) 3 12 12:51:15 02:38:08 02:58:00 03:31:31 3.0 Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (48) 38
39 TCJ Class 1500 1510 Greg Adler (47) 1 12 12:44:15 0.25 Class 1500 1510 Greg Adler (47) 39
40 TCK Class 1400 99 Larry Trim (54) 3 12 12:56:22 00:33:09 00:51:46 01:23:00 01:40:35 02:01:51 2.25 Class 1400 99 Larry Trim (54) 40
41 TCL Class 1500 1501 Cody Parkhouse (28) 3 12 12:36:10 04:27:18 04:47:33 05:25:50 05:44:07 05:48:21 3.0 Class 1500 1501 Cody Parkhouse (28) 41
42 TCN Class 1500 1509 Tony Murray (51) 2 12 12:57:18 00:38:25 01:32:05 01:49:20 01:52:22 1.50 Class 1500 1509 Tony Murray (51) 42
43 TCP Class 1500 1520 Corey Keysar (48) 3 12 13:01:18 05:28:25 05:51:45 06:29:32 06:51:46 06:55:52 3.0 Class 1500 1520 Corey Keysar (48) 43
44 TCR Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (56) 3 12 12:50:12 04:52:07 05:16:02 05:56:08 06:18:24 06:23:05 3.0 Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (56) 44
45 TCS Class 1500 1536 Larry Brown (58) 1 12 13:04:23 0.25 Class 1500 1536 Larry Brown (58) 45
46 TCT Class 1500 1539 Terry Householder (58) 1 12 13:03:25 00:36:52 00:57:26 0.75 Class 1500 1539 Terry Householder (58) 46
47 TCU Class 1500 1542 Sam Baldi (51) 3 12 12:57:16 05:01:26 05:23:09 05:59:18 06:19:17 06:23:20 3.0 Class 1500 1542 Sam Baldi (51) 47
48 TCV Class 1500 1545 Jacob LeCompte (33) 3 12 12:49:24 05:28:11 05:53:14 06:32:14 06:55:19 06:58:52 3.0 Class 1500 1545 Jacob LeCompte (33) 48
49 TCW Class 1500 1546 Jake Johnson (39) 3 12 12:55:15 02:40:19 03:00:14 03:33:27 03:50:48 03:54:51 3.0 Class 1500 1546 Jake Johnson (39) 49
50 TCX Class 1500 1547 Pat McCarthy (62) 3 12 13:05:22 05:59:50 06:25:14 07:15:30 07:38:16 07:42:30 3.0 Class 1500 1547 Pat McCarthy (62) 50
51 TCY Class 1500 1548 Victor Gruber (56) 3 12 13:02:23 05:01:04 05:25:32 06:33:13 06:57:08 07:01:31 3.0 Class 1500 1548 Victor Gruber (56) 51
52 TDA Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (61) 3 12 12:38:05 00:43:04 09:41:26 10:01:46 3.0 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (61) 52
53 TDB Class 1500 1550 Brad Vicic (46) 2 12 17:18:01 01:00:59 01:26:40 02:09:42 02:31:48 02:35:48 2.00 Class 1500 1550 Brad Vicic (46) 53
54 TEA Class 1500 1553 Ray Griffith (28) 1 12 12:37:10 00:31:40 00:50:05 01:22:27 1.00 Class 1500 1553 Ray Griffith (28) 54
55 TEB Class 1500 1560 Brad Etter (44) 2 12 13:04:27 00:34:15 01:02:29 01:49:26 02:07:33 02:11:37 2.00 Class 1500 1560 Brad Etter (44) 55
56 TEC Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert Sr (53) 2 12 13:07:47 00:34:01 03:23:09 1.50 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert Sr (53) 56
57 TEF Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (39) 2 12 12:52:24 00:33:32 00:53:12 01:25:37 01:44:22 01:48:21 1.75 Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (39) 57
58 TES Class 8000 8030 Chris German (41) 3 12 13:20:29 05:25:03 05:52:18 06:35:04 06:58:00 07:01:58 3.0 Class 8000 8030 Chris German (41) 58
59 TEU Class 8000 8033 Tony Scott (48) 3 12 13:20:39 08:35:34 09:04:25 09:32:30 3.0 Class 8000 8033 Tony Scott (48) 59
60 TEW Class 6100 6125 Arturo Tomas Benavides (31) 3 12 13:12:10 00:36:13 00:57:33 01:33:03 01:51:50 02:45:14 2.25 Class 6100 6125 Arturo Tomas Benavides (31) 60
61 TFE Class 7200 7234 Keith Minnicks (32) 3 12 13:11:25 07:53:44 08:20:50 08:58:12 09:23:28 09:26:56 3.0 Class 7200 7234 Keith Minnicks (32) 61
62 TFF Class 7200 7244 Matt Lovell (39) 3 12 13:17:49 01:20:23 01:46:38 02:45:59 03:09:20 03:44:56 2.25 Class 7200 7244 Matt Lovell (39) 62
63 TFG Class 7200 7247 Troy Messer (28) 3 12 13:18:34 05:25:31 05:51:05 06:33:01 06:55:49 07:00:17 3.0 Class 7200 7247 Troy Messer (28) 63
64 TFH Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (52) 3 12 13:19:32 05:39:31 06:19:48 07:09:34 07:35:56 3.0 Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (52) 64
65 TFI Class 7200 7268 Bryce Eisenhauer (27) 3 12 13:19:19 00:39:24 01:03:02 01:41:34 02:02:12 02:26:29 2.25 Class 7200 7268 Bryce Eisenhauer (27) 65
66 TFJ Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (48) 3 12 13:19:34 03:46:18 2.50 Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (48) 66
67 TFK Class 7200 7277 Mike McCarthy (53) 3 12 13:20:10 08:16:53 08:46:56 09:29:38 09:55:05 09:59:20 3.0 Class 7200 7277 Mike McCarthy (53) 67
68 TFM Class 6100 6129 Pete Sohren (51) 3 12 13:15:36 06:02:21 06:25:41 07:12:24 07:34:01 07:37:51 3.0 Class 6100 6129 Pete Sohren (51) 68
69 TFN Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (34) 3 12 13:19:01 05:34:40 05:59:42 06:38:55 06:59:42 07:04:09 3.0 Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (34) 69
70 TFQ Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (43) 3 12 12:44:08 00:35:59 00:54:43 01:26:48 01:43:39 03:24:02 2.25 Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (43) 70
71 TFR Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (47) 3 12 12:36:12 04:36:45 2.75 Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (47) 71
72 TFS Class 1500 1576 Scott Shields (39) 3 12 12:51:20 06:24:32 06:50:32 2.75 Class 1500 1576 Scott Shields (39) 72
73 TFW Class 1500 1590 Kevin Thompson (42) 3 12 12:42:08 02:30:07 02:51:01 03:29:18 3.0 Class 1500 1590 Kevin Thompson (42) 73
74 TFX Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (37) 1 12 12:49:17 00:32:02 0.50 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (37) 74
75 TFY Class 6100 6103 David Kleiman (44) 3 12 13:10:21 02:46:06 2.50 Class 6100 6103 David Kleiman (44) 75
76 TGA Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (48) 1 12 13:11:28 00:34:47 0.50 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (48) 76
77 TGB Class 6100 6114 Javier Quiros (59) 3 12 13:16:08 05:15:31 05:41:03 06:21:30 3.0 Class 6100 6114 Javier Quiros (59) 77
78 TGD Class 6100 6148 Pierre Perret (30) 3 12 13:14:48 01:56:27 02:18:12 04:14:50 04:35:12 05:49:16 2.25 Class 6100 6148 Pierre Perret (30) 78
79 TGE Class 6100 6149 Justin Peck (42) 3 12 13:11:59 05:28:34 05:53:22 3.0 Class 6100 6149 Justin Peck (42) 79
80 TGF Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (63) 3 12 13:11:01 07:06:49 07:31:41 08:10:31 08:31:01 08:34:46 3.0 Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (63) 80
81 TGG Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (45) 3 12 13:09:48 05:30:35 05:55:14 06:35:33 06:57:29 07:01:34 3.0 Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (45) 81
82 TGH Class 6100 6123 Steve Croll (39) 3 12 13:15:30 05:35:53 2.50 Class 6100 6123 Steve Croll (39) 82
83 TGI Class 6100 6167 Travis Bozzano (48) 3 12 13:15:03 05:10:13 05:36:05 3.0 Class 6100 6167 Travis Bozzano (48) 83
84 TGJ Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (43) 1 12 13:13:21 00:56:05 01:25:47 0.75 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (43) 84
85 TGK Class 6100 6177 Scott Davis (37) 3 12 13:12:28 06:47:46 07:14:59 08:34:13 09:10:49 09:15:33 3.0 Class 6100 6177 Scott Davis (37) 85
86 TGL Class 6100 6178 Nick Mills (37) 3 12 13:11:02 06:46:42 08:15:49 2.75 Class 6100 6178 Nick Mills (37) 86
87 TGM Class 6100 6179 Alejandro Perusina (27) 1 12 13:14:05 00:44:35 01:04:52 0.75 Class 6100 6179 Alejandro Perusina (27) 87
88 TGN Class 6100 6181 Brett Maurer (55) 3 12 13:17:17 08:03:23 08:33:59 09:03:50 09:22:57 09:26:12 3.0 Class 6100 6181 Brett Maurer (55) 88
89 TGO Class 6100 6183 Andrew Whitehead (26) 3 12 13:12:31 05:22:41 05:49:59 06:31:53 06:53:53 06:57:27 3.0 Class 6100 6183 Andrew Whitehead (26) 89
90 TGP Class 6100 6187 Andy Rodman (30) 1 12 13:13:01 0.25 Class 6100 6187 Andy Rodman (30) 90
91 TGQ Class 6100 6188 Bryan Folks (48) 1 12 14:29:34 0.25 Class 6100 6188 Bryan Folks (48) 91
92 TGR Class 6100 6192 Dave Gilbert (38) 1 12 13:14:40 0.25 Class 6100 6192 Dave Gilbert (38) 92
93 TGS Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (30) 3 12 13:09:49 05:01:39 3.0 Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (30) 93
94 TGT Class 7200 7201 Steve Kovach (61) 3 12 13:18:30 06:09:30 06:37:00 08:48:07 09:14:33 09:18:35 3.0 Class 7200 7201 Steve Kovach (61) 94
95 TGU Class 7200 7209 Jeff Proctor (37) 2 12 13:18:06 03:19:00 03:41:26 1.75 Class 7200 7209 Jeff Proctor (37) 95
96 TGX Class 6100 6118 Ryan Hancock (40) 3 12 13:15:09 05:44:05 06:11:54 06:56:15 07:19:57 07:23:55 3.0 Class 6100 6118 Ryan Hancock (40) 96
97 THS Class 6100 6119 Christian Sourapas (19) 3 12 13:10:23 05:05:54 05:26:55 06:02:14 06:21:05 06:25:01 3.0 Class 6100 6119 Christian Sourapas (19) 97
98 TIC Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (36) 1 12 13:15:56 0.25 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (36) 98
99 TIG Class 6100 6130 Chad Hall 3 12 13:17:08 01:41:02 02:42:25 03:37:24 03:59:01 04:34:34 2.25 Class 6100 6130 Chad Hall 99
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-30 MM-50 MM-80 MM-101 Finish LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count