irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD     -     VEGAS TO RENO     -     08-14-2015   -   TIMING PAGE  

Count Class Alpha Race # Driver Start Mile-50 Mile-100 Mile-150 Mile-200 Mile-250 Mile-300 Mile-350 Mile-400 Mile-450 Mile-500 Finish-END Class Race # Driver Count
1 Class 2000 BAC 2015 Nathan Martino (43) 14 11:15:25 01:09:46 02:31:20 Class 2000 2015 Nathan Martino (43) 1
2 Class 1400 BAO 67 Mike Walser (48) 14 10:03:20 01:10:34 03:26:43 04:15:07 05:27:31 Class 1400 67 Mike Walser (48) 2
3 Class 1400 BAW 93 Lyle Bask (43) 14 10:27:20 00:51:42 03:24:52 Class 1400 93 Lyle Bask (43) 3
4 Class 1400 BBE 95 Scott Whipple (48) 14 09:55:21 00:46:27 01:43:17 02:28:45 03:33:48 04:28:53 05:37:59 06:34:43 07:37:58 08:25:57 09:15:29 Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (48) 4
5 Class 1400 BBN 99 Larry Trim (53) 14 10:16:22 00:51:46 01:51:13 02:42:22 03:49:42 05:01:58 06:18:27 07:17:16 Class 1400 99 Larry Trim (53) 5
6 Class 1000 BCG 1034 Cliff Cole (57) 14 10:43:51 00:56:59 03:04:57 03:59:22 05:09:51 06:32:02 07:37:56 08:42:45 11:37:01 12:57:08 14:23:55 15:22:45 Class 1000 1034 Cliff Cole (57) 6
7 Class 1000 BEM 1080 Peter Hajas (55) 14 10:52:23 01:03:55 02:08:54 03:05:34 04:16:53 05:18:06 06:16:28 07:19:44 08:23:38 10:34:29 Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (55) 7
8 Class 1000 BFT 1085 Justin Davis (22) 14 10:41:51 00:54:07 01:53:22 02:43:59 03:48:05 04:48:19 05:45:16 06:41:02 07:40:07 08:33:46 09:26:03 10:19:23 Class 1000 1085 Justin Davis (22) 8
9 Class 6100 BGK 6173 Jordan Brenthel (29) 14 10:37:20 00:52:51 01:54:08 02:45:47 04:08:14 05:09:14 06:24:43 07:38:47 09:43:59 10:54:52 12:33:17 13:34:42 Class 6100 6173 Jordan Brenthel (29) 9
10 Class 1000 BIA 1098 Dustin Miller (36) 14 10:45:24 00:58:12 03:44:30 04:39:20 06:20:52 07:35:27 Class 1000 1098 Dustin Miller (36) 10
11 Class 1100 BJH 1183 Chris Jones (32) 14 11:03:53 01:06:01 02:38:11 03:41:10 05:34:10 06:41:52 07:56:06 09:10:05 15:14:03 16:47:35 18:02:31 19:22:33 Class 1100 1183 Chris Jones (32) 11
12 Class 1500 BKA 1511 Erick Jacobs (48) 14 10:22:22 01:08:42 02:06:27 02:58:16 04:05:43 05:06:57 06:09:50 07:08:11 08:13:52 09:09:21 10:07:23 11:04:35 Class 1500 1511 Erick Jacobs (48) 12
13 Class 1500 BOV 1528 Steve Sells (53) 14 10:18:19 Class 1500 1528 Steve Sells (53) 13
14 Class 1500 BPL 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 14 09:46:21 00:45:03 01:35:58 02:20:58 03:20:13 04:22:47 05:16:28 06:09:36 07:04:41 08:02:39 08:57:56 09:55:16 Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 14
15 Class 1900 BRI 1993 Justin Quinn (22) 14 11:13:51 01:26:46 Class 1900 1993 Justin Quinn (22) 15
16 Class 1500 BSM 1562 Ladd Gilbert Sr (53) 14 10:10:21 00:48:34 01:41:11 02:29:09 03:32:06 04:32:04 05:28:51 06:24:15 07:30:28 08:20:46 09:27:30 10:48:04 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert Sr (53) 16
17 Class 6100 ERJ 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 14 10:31:21 00:52:21 02:05:27 03:15:37 05:58:46 07:02:30 08:33:40 10:02:06 11:07:41 13:45:23 14:44:50 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 17
18 Class 1800 ESG 1890 Andrew Entwistle (56) 14 11:47:06 03:06:46 08:49:18 10:26:02 11:54:27 14:04:20 16:09:19 17:48:15 19:40:24 Class 1800 1890 Andrew Entwistle (56) 18
19 Class 1800 ESH 1891 Greg Jefferson (43) 14 11:48:36 04:26:00 06:49:09 08:52:42 10:49:54 13:14:40 15:09:44 16:54:55 18:49:28 20:37:05 Class 1800 1891 Greg Jefferson (43) 19
20 Class 1900 ESO 1913 Branden Sims (29) 14 11:23:35 01:03:22 02:17:58 03:18:12 04:36:36 05:50:43 07:12:27 08:22:40 11:35:22 12:44:56 16:40:35 17:55:12 Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (29) 20
21 Class 1900 ESP 1915 Robert Villarreal (17) 14 11:31:36 Class 1900 1915 Robert Villarreal (17) 21
22 Class 1900 ESQ 1916 Cody Nygren (30) 14 11:29:35 01:04:21 02:15:44 03:28:25 06:14:09 07:30:16 08:44:24 10:38:14 12:36:44 15:54:11 Class 1900 1916 Cody Nygren (30) 22
23 Class 1900 ESR 1917 Jason Murray (32) 14 11:21:36 01:15:29 02:34:33 03:34:59 05:01:38 06:13:14 07:25:41 08:35:29 09:52:17 Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (32) 23
24 Class 1900 EST 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 14 11:30:05 01:10:59 02:20:23 03:20:54 04:36:25 05:54:01 07:03:41 08:16:30 09:36:33 10:52:08 12:03:48 13:24:28 Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 24
25 Class 1900 ESX 1921 John Angal (50) 14 11:25:34 01:31:53 02:46:53 03:49:08 05:14:01 06:24:21 07:39:20 08:48:58 10:04:22 11:19:21 12:21:27 13:48:14 Class 1900 1921 John Angal (50) 25
26 Class 1900 FKS 1923 Benjamin Bishoff (23) 14 11:28:07 01:11:17 02:38:43 03:40:11 05:00:41 06:22:17 08:22:01 10:15:28 12:51:57 14:06:36 15:16:08 16:24:53 Class 1900 1923 Benjamin Bishoff (23) 26
27 Class 1900 FKW 1924 Cole Wilson (21) 14 11:21:05 01:10:52 02:35:18 03:40:47 05:09:42 06:25:25 07:37:14 09:01:39 10:27:41 12:19:05 13:45:35 15:16:42 Class 1900 1924 Cole Wilson (21) 27
28 Class 1900 FLB 1958 George Felix (58) 14 11:20:05 01:10:35 02:26:44 03:31:49 Class 1900 1958 George Felix (58) 28
29 Class 1900 FLC 1969 Logan Gastel (30) Class 1900 1969 Logan Gastel (30) 29
30 Class 1900 FLD 1971 Wayne Matlock () 14 11:27:35 01:02:05 02:09:03 03:17:20 Class 1900 1971 Wayne Matlock () 30
31 Class 1900 FLE 1986 Amin Patel (43) 14 11:23:06 07:26:36 Class 1900 1986 Amin Patel (43) 31
32 Class 1900 FLG 1995 Tucker Smith (21) 14 11:13:06 03:12:44 Class 1900 1995 Tucker Smith (21) 32
33 Class 1400 FLI 33 T.J. Flores 14 09:56:05 00:46:14 Class 1400 33 T.J. Flores 33
34 Class 2400 FLL 2446 John Hsu (49) 14 10:53:39 00:54:52 01:56:18 02:47:52 03:54:53 04:56:32 05:56:09 Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (49) 34
35 Class 2900 FLN 2902 Steve Scott (55) 14 11:34:38 01:46:04 04:16:15 07:13:54 Class 2900 2902 Steve Scott (55) 35
36 Class 2900 FLO 2909 Lacrecia Beurrier (46) Class 2900 2909 Lacrecia Beurrier (46) 36
37 Class 1900 FLP 1997 Kenny Brink (44) 14 11:32:36 01:17:45 03:17:04 04:29:43 06:05:04 08:06:10 09:41:07 11:38:51 13:06:45 14:31:10 15:47:52 17:02:48 Class 1900 1997 Kenny Brink (44) 37
38 Class 2900 FLQ 2962 Daniel Silva (34) 14 12:33:08 Class 2900 2962 Daniel Silva (34) 38
39 Class 3000 FLT 3022 Craig Fulton (40) 14 11:09:37 05:16:15 Class 3000 3022 Craig Fulton (40) 39
40 Class 1900 FLU 1912 Jeff Karry 14 11:32:06 01:11:50 02:26:21 03:32:09 05:55:33 07:35:02 08:58:09 10:17:38 12:03:47 13:25:37 14:44:47 16:05:41 Class 1900 1912 Jeff Karry 40
41 Class 1900 FMQ 1974 Michael Stackpoole (45) 14 11:16:05 01:12:25 02:30:00 03:31:47 05:06:51 Class 1900 1974 Michael Stackpoole (45) 41
42 Class 6000 FMR 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 14 11:08:06 01:14:23 02:51:21 03:54:31 05:13:49 06:26:36 07:45:45 09:02:50 15:00:43 16:24:41 17:54:25 19:23:19 Class 6000 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 42
43 Class 6100 FMT 6110 Jim Riley (47) 14 10:35:06 00:58:41 02:21:09 03:12:16 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47) 43
44 Class 1400 TAA 1 Jason Voss (28) 14 09:35:04 00:44:15 01:34:12 02:15:56 03:13:04 04:06:19 04:59:05 05:49:24 06:40:17 07:23:21 08:06:18 08:52:27 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 44
45 Class 1400 TAB 4 Justin Matney (29) 14 10:11:04 00:48:11 01:43:19 02:29:12 03:45:55 05:02:17 05:57:44 06:51:35 07:47:57 08:42:16 09:33:24 10:27:40 Class 1400 4 Justin Matney (29) 45
46 Class 1400 TAC 5 Clyde Stacy (70) 14 10:06:05 00:47:58 01:43:57 02:28:43 03:32:57 04:29:58 05:31:35 06:26:25 Class 1400 5 Clyde Stacy (70) 46
47 Class 1400 TAD 6 Rob MacCachren (50) 14 09:37:05 00:47:08 01:37:44 02:20:41 03:18:18 04:11:25 05:05:20 05:58:27 07:04:15 07:53:11 08:47:05 09:35:37 Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (50) 47
48 Class 7200 TAE 7249 Pierre Perret (29) Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret (29) 48
49 Class 1400 TAF 11 Carlos Apdaly Lopez (20) 14 09:34:04 00:47:29 01:38:35 Class 1400 11 Carlos Apdaly Lopez (20) 49
50 Class 1900 TAH 1948 Matt Burroughs (46) 14 11:16:35 01:05:03 02:13:04 03:21:20 04:58:38 06:37:43 07:47:30 09:08:20 10:26:39 Class 1900 1948 Matt Burroughs (46) 50
51 Class 1400 TAJ 16 Cameron Steele (47) 14 09:42:08 00:50:01 01:41:26 02:28:46 03:25:24 04:24:47 05:17:10 06:24:24 07:19:51 08:11:52 09:02:10 09:55:33 Class 1400 16 Cameron Steele (47) 51
52 Class 1400 TAK 19 Tim Herbst (52) 14 09:43:05 00:46:20 01:37:09 02:21:32 03:18:32 04:11:21 05:04:25 06:04:24 07:00:37 07:48:23 08:36:25 09:31:32 Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (52) 52
53 Class 1400 TAL 23 Dan McMillin (27) 14 09:50:05 00:47:47 01:39:03 02:24:02 03:22:07 04:16:09 05:20:46 06:21:20 07:18:02 08:06:09 08:54:58 09:48:14 Class 1400 23 Dan McMillin (27) 53
54 Class 1400 TAM 24 Adam Hosueholder (30) 14 10:13:05 02:32:21 03:41:41 05:35:07 06:33:11 07:32:49 08:23:46 09:18:00 10:12:45 Class 1400 24 Adam Hosueholder (30) 54
55 Class 1400 TAN 27 Steve Olliges (52) 14 09:59:05 00:47:40 01:39:53 02:26:04 03:30:23 04:26:41 05:22:12 06:18:25 07:13:52 08:03:33 08:53:05 09:44:46 Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (52) 55
56 Class 1400 TAO 32 Shawn Croll (28) 14 09:38:05 00:49:41 01:41:41 05:35:09 07:36:53 08:34:05 09:39:20 10:59:14 13:34:38 14:35:29 Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (28) 56
57 Class 1400 TAQ 34 Ken Losch (55) 14 10:14:05 00:49:04 01:54:19 02:43:27 03:43:59 04:49:35 05:46:51 06:41:09 07:44:20 08:37:51 09:34:24 10:32:49 Class 1400 34 Ken Losch (55) 57
58 Class 1400 TAR 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 14 09:47:05 00:46:37 01:37:09 02:21:06 Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 58
59 Class 1400 TAS 58 Tracy Graf (52) 14 09:45:05 00:45:04 01:35:38 02:19:51 03:17:25 04:10:52 05:09:16 06:12:39 07:11:47 08:01:32 08:59:19 09:52:45 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (52) 59
60 Class 1400 TAT 59 Craig Potts (44) 14 10:09:04 00:47:33 01:40:26 02:25:24 Class 1400 59 Craig Potts (44) 60
61 Class 1400 TAU 62 Ryan Poelman (38) 14 09:54:05 00:46:12 01:46:13 02:31:37 03:38:44 04:35:03 05:30:18 06:24:29 07:22:28 08:17:35 09:06:59 10:09:42 Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (38) 61
62 Class 1400 TAV 70 Bryce Menzies (27) 14 09:30:05 00:46:04 01:36:28 02:22:01 03:20:03 05:58:39 06:56:16 07:54:10 08:52:57 09:44:00 10:33:31 11:29:28 Class 1400 70 Bryce Menzies (27) 62
63 Class 1400 TAW 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 14 10:26:04 00:52:22 01:47:10 02:32:57 03:46:06 05:14:18 06:22:30 07:29:52 09:22:17 10:25:52 12:08:52 13:10:08 Class 1400 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 63
64 Class 1400 TAX 75 Todd Pederson (46) 14 10:29:05 00:49:53 01:51:40 02:40:58 03:45:39 04:44:31 05:41:06 06:54:26 07:58:46 08:58:29 09:49:32 10:45:27 Class 1400 75 Todd Pederson (46) 64
65 Class 2900 TBB 2919 Gino Pirri (34) 14 11:37:29 02:50:57 Class 2900 2919 Gino Pirri (34) 65
66 Class 1400 TBC 81 Taylor Mills (33) 14 10:07:05 00:48:05 01:51:42 02:38:06 03:43:16 04:39:28 05:39:23 06:33:21 07:36:38 08:26:53 09:18:05 10:11:55 Class 1400 81 Taylor Mills (33) 66
67 Class 1400 TBD 83 Luke McMillin (22) 14 09:49:04 00:45:46 Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (22) 67
68 Class 1400 TBE 90 Josh Daniel (40) 14 10:24:02 01:37:34 02:22:02 03:21:59 04:21:42 05:16:42 Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (40) 68
69 Class 1400 TBF 91 Troy Herbst (49) 14 10:12:04 00:47:31 01:39:29 02:23:01 03:25:53 04:19:19 05:13:47 06:07:43 07:02:04 07:55:54 08:43:51 09:37:04 Class 1400 91 Troy Herbst (49) 69
70 Class 1400 TBG 92 Kevin Curtis (47) 14 10:20:05 00:52:41 02:09:21 02:57:26 04:05:38 05:03:49 06:00:47 06:56:24 08:33:51 09:27:30 10:25:41 11:20:28 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (47) 70
71 Class 1400 TBH 94 Steve Strobel (51) 14 09:48:05 01:02:28 01:53:16 02:37:48 03:37:33 05:39:59 06:32:22 07:28:46 09:34:35 10:23:48 11:13:42 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 71
72 Class 1400 TBI 97 BJ Baldwin (35) Class 1400 97 BJ Baldwin (35) 72
73 Class 1400 TBJ 98 Gary Weyhrich (48) 14 09:44:05 00:48:36 01:39:04 03:19:41 04:12:09 05:06:47 05:58:07 Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (48) 73
74 Class 1000 TBL 1023 Steve Melton (45) 14 10:51:06 00:56:24 01:57:32 02:50:45 03:56:21 05:03:37 06:06:51 07:02:46 08:01:36 08:58:39 09:50:37 10:44:00 Class 1000 1023 Steve Melton (45) 74
75 Class 1000 TBN 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 14 10:49:35 00:55:31 01:51:36 02:41:37 03:46:25 04:51:56 05:48:48 06:45:49 07:46:52 09:33:16 11:44:30 12:46:14 Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 75
76 Class 1000 TBO 1039 Max Hannerg (60) 14 10:41:05 01:02:19 02:19:09 03:16:19 05:12:50 Class 1000 1039 Max Hannerg (60) 76
77 Class 1000 TBQ 1043 Scott Youngren (45) 14 10:48:06 00:59:07 02:02:12 02:57:31 04:03:51 05:09:49 07:19:03 08:20:23 09:22:58 10:23:52 11:51:33 12:57:07 Class 1000 1043 Scott Youngren (45) 77
78 Class 1000 TBR 1047 Jared Teague (43) 14 10:40:35 00:56:12 01:53:44 Class 1000 1047 Jared Teague (43) 78
79 Class 1000 TBS 1048 Kevin Price (46) 14 10:46:06 03:49:57 Class 1000 1048 Kevin Price (46) 79
80 Class 1000 TBU 1055 Shane Earn (48) 14 14:54:15 Class 1000 1055 Shane Earn (48) 80
81 Class 1000 TBX 1056 Johnny Buss (58) 14 10:46:37 01:03:22 02:08:09 03:06:37 04:24:21 05:33:24 06:43:44 07:43:51 08:50:32 09:47:02 10:46:38 11:43:16 Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (58) 81
82 Class 1000 TBY 1062 JJ Schnarr (42) 14 10:50:06 00:57:18 02:05:21 03:00:28 04:11:03 05:15:31 06:17:01 07:17:22 08:25:09 09:25:42 10:40:53 11:58:53 Class 1000 1062 JJ Schnarr (42) 82
83 Class 1000 TCA 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 14 10:47:06 00:55:10 01:53:11 02:44:06 03:55:57 04:55:01 06:18:20 07:19:12 08:21:15 09:20:38 10:28:19 11:31:58 Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 83
84 Class 1000 TCB 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 14 10:51:37 00:56:34 01:56:45 02:50:05 04:01:11 05:02:35 06:01:22 06:59:57 08:01:02 08:58:01 09:53:36 10:54:58 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 84
85 Class 1000 TCC 1072 Keith Waibel (52) 14 10:49:06 00:56:30 01:56:38 02:50:25 04:58:25 06:06:38 07:05:52 08:03:28 09:47:39 10:56:00 12:19:20 13:23:45 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (52) 85
86 Class 1000 TCF 1079 Dawson Pfister (17) 14 10:48:36 00:58:22 01:59:03 04:23:38 06:53:00 Class 1000 1079 Dawson Pfister (17) 86
87 Class 1000 TCH 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 14 10:45:36 Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 87
88 Class 1000 TCI 1097 Hank Winter (54) 14 10:44:05 01:14:16 02:16:40 03:07:55 04:22:06 05:30:38 06:55:47 07:59:01 12:46:48 Class 1000 1097 Hank Winter (54) 88
89 Class 1100 TCJ 1122 Steve Baron (50) 14 11:03:07 01:12:17 03:36:31 04:51:27 07:04:02 08:50:59 10:12:47 11:55:20 13:33:15 15:20:42 16:57:08 18:27:36 Class 1100 1122 Steve Baron (50) 89
90 Class 1500 TCK 1501 Corey Keysar (48) 14 10:08:04 00:47:52 02:23:23 03:20:29 Class 1500 1501 Corey Keysar (48) 90
91 Class 1500 TCL 1517 Ross Mattox (28) 14 09:40:05 00:57:09 01:56:23 02:41:03 03:40:39 04:35:38 05:33:25 07:38:44 09:01:06 09:53:53 Class 1500 1517 Ross Mattox (28) 91
92 Class 1500 TCM 1523 Anthony Lisa (31) 14 10:28:05 00:51:09 Class 1500 1523 Anthony Lisa (31) 92
93 Class 1500 TCO 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 14 09:53:04 00:46:40 01:37:23 02:21:33 03:19:34 04:13:33 05:08:59 06:02:03 07:07:56 07:58:01 08:50:04 10:05:55 Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 93
94 Class 1500 TCQ 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 14 09:32:05 00:45:36 01:37:29 02:20:10 03:23:48 04:21:07 05:18:26 06:12:48 07:06:13 07:52:21 08:37:35 09:28:25 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 94
95 Class 1500 TCR 1542 Sam Baldi (50) 14 10:05:05 01:03:34 Class 1500 1542 Sam Baldi (50) 95
96 Class 1500 TCS 1547 Pat McCarthy (61) 14 10:25:05 00:53:03 03:35:55 04:31:40 05:58:21 07:01:26 08:03:49 09:05:54 10:13:52 11:24:39 12:30:51 13:30:30 Class 1500 1547 Pat McCarthy (61) 96
97 Class 1500 TCT 1549 Sam Berri (61) 14 09:39:04 00:47:47 01:40:06 02:25:05 03:50:49 04:47:15 05:59:01 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (61) 97
98 Class 1500 TCU 1560 Brad Etter (43) 14 10:24:05 Class 1500 1560 Brad Etter (43) 98
99 Class 1500 TCV 1575 Pat Dean (47) 14 09:51:04 00:47:12 01:38:44 02:23:26 03:20:51 04:14:39 Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (47) 99
100 Class 1500 TCW 1589 Jon Walker (49) 14 10:15:05 00:48:33 01:40:43 02:26:24 03:25:26 04:20:06 05:16:25 06:20:49 07:16:53 08:05:26 08:53:42 09:55:12 Class 1500 1589 Jon Walker (49) 100
101 Class 1500 TCX 1590 Kevin Thompson (42) 14 10:01:05 00:47:33 Class 1500 1590 Kevin Thompson (42) 101
102 Class 1500 TCY 1595 Travis Chase () 14 14:21:17 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase () 102
103 Class 1700 TDA 1717 Dylan Cochran (23) 14 14:16:28 Class 1700 1717 Dylan Cochran (23) 103
104 Class 1700 TDB 1730 Mike Bragg (51) 14 11:42:06 01:12:22 02:28:52 03:34:34 05:00:43 06:24:14 07:41:47 09:02:13 Class 1700 1730 Mike Bragg (51) 104
105 Class 6000 TEA 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 14 11:06:06 01:07:34 02:21:18 03:18:20 04:31:02 05:38:31 06:45:59 07:56:30 09:03:25 10:05:08 11:06:42 12:08:37 Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 105
106 Class 1800 TEB 1823 Jeffrey Willson (20) 14 11:47:37 01:51:33 Class 1800 1823 Jeffrey Willson (20) 106
107 Class 1800 TEC 1872 Aaron Osborne (43) 14 11:48:07 Class 1800 1872 Aaron Osborne (43) 107
108 Class 1900 TED 1904 Cory Sappington (49) 14 11:19:37 01:05:19 02:43:06 03:44:02 04:58:19 06:23:57 07:41:29 09:03:31 10:37:09 11:42:03 12:55:35 14:06:24 Class 1900 1904 Cory Sappington (49) 108
109 Class 1900 TEE 1905 Marc Burnett (44) 14 11:26:36 01:01:24 05:42:25 06:50:17 09:50:46 12:13:55 13:24:40 14:39:20 Class 1900 1905 Marc Burnett (44) 109
110 Class 1900 TEF 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 14 11:22:06 01:06:07 03:01:04 04:06:18 05:51:37 07:27:41 08:51:35 10:14:20 11:51:35 13:02:08 14:15:25 15:23:11 Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 110
111 Class 1900 TEG 1927 Ben Wilson (37) 14 11:34:06 01:06:28 02:22:00 03:22:32 04:57:15 06:16:31 07:35:45 08:46:24 10:04:23 11:13:44 12:21:58 13:28:22 Class 1900 1927 Ben Wilson (37) 111
112 Class 1900 TEJ 1931 Craig Scanlon (41) 14 11:22:35 01:03:52 02:12:36 03:12:01 04:34:55 05:44:40 07:02:59 08:14:56 09:37:44 11:19:29 12:33:02 13:55:50 Class 1900 1931 Craig Scanlon (41) 112
113 Class 1900 TEK 1934 Scott Kiger (47) 14 11:27:07 02:53:13 Class 1900 1934 Scott Kiger (47) 113
114 Class 1900 TEM 1936 Jacob Carver (24) 14 11:17:35 01:05:43 02:15:50 03:19:56 04:43:00 05:56:52 07:29:18 09:01:22 Class 1900 1936 Jacob Carver (24) 114
115 Class 1900 TEN 1945 Jeff Scolman (56) 14 11:19:07 01:19:32 02:38:41 03:41:53 05:27:15 06:40:41 08:21:41 10:11:13 12:08:50 13:32:53 15:02:14 16:28:46 Class 1900 1945 Jeff Scolman (56) 115
116 Class 1900 TEO 1946 Christina Perkins (30) 14 11:20:35 01:18:44 03:39:34 Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (30) 116
117 Class 1900 TEP 1947 Levi Gilkison (29) 14 11:18:05 01:08:03 06:40:37 Class 1900 1947 Levi Gilkison (29) 117
118 Class 2000 TEQ 2001 Britney Myers (19) 14 11:12:13 01:19:58 02:40:08 03:48:39 05:21:23 06:59:22 08:54:35 10:52:26 13:09:12 14:29:33 15:48:40 17:06:20 Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (19) 118
119 Class 1900 TER 1949 Alonso Lopez () 14 11:33:06 02:09:46 03:31:35 04:34:05 13:36:41 Class 1900 1949 Alonso Lopez () 119
120 Class 1900 TES 1952 Jonathan McVay (39) 14 11:17:05 02:14:42 05:29:42 06:56:16 08:50:56 10:34:16 12:07:09 14:28:12 15:56:25 18:12:43 20:31:53 22:06:47 Class 1900 1952 Jonathan McVay (39) 120
121 Class 1900 TEU 1961 Bill Hermant (62) 14 11:24:05 Class 1900 1961 Bill Hermant (62) 121
122 Class 1900 TEV 1962 Dodge Poelman (15) 14 11:29:07 01:04:18 03:20:40 04:20:45 05:36:36 06:47:39 07:56:27 09:07:20 10:25:30 11:30:24 12:45:47 13:56:34 Class 1900 1962 Dodge Poelman (15) 122
123 Class 1900 TEX 1965 Jeramiah Drew (38) Class 1900 1965 Jeramiah Drew (38) 123
124 Class 1900 TEY 1967 Scott Yancey (46) 14 11:15:05 01:03:41 02:28:01 03:27:46 04:44:47 05:54:38 07:15:18 08:21:11 09:27:47 12:16:08 13:53:52 17:06:58 Class 1900 1967 Scott Yancey (46) 124
125 Class 6000 TFA 6056 Ricardo Mendoza (27) 14 11:07:42 01:10:20 05:03:17 06:07:05 09:43:16 11:01:22 Class 6000 6056 Ricardo Mendoza (27) 125
126 Class 1900 TFB 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 14 11:30:36 01:01:51 02:07:08 03:04:09 04:28:28 05:37:06 06:42:33 07:49:41 09:01:44 10:12:40 11:47:56 Class 1900 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 126
127 Class 1900 TFC 1979 John Cianci (38) 14 11:18:35 01:28:14 03:33:21 04:58:02 06:42:45 08:34:44 10:16:57 12:06:53 14:58:37 Class 1900 1979 John Cianci (38) 127
128 Class 1900 TFD 1984 Adam Campbell (47) 14 11:14:05 02:38:07 06:07:58 07:10:39 Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell (47) 128
129 Class 2000 TFF 2066 Joshua Vobb (16) 14 11:10:37 01:25:46 Class 2000 2066 Joshua Vobb (16) 129
130 Class 2400 TFG 2406 Tim Carolan (54) 14 10:53:04 00:58:19 02:02:39 02:58:32 Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (54) 130
131 Class 2400 TFJ 2484 Jasen Shorman (42) 14 10:54:05 01:43:13 03:05:54 Class 2400 2484 Jasen Shorman (42) 131
132 Class 2400 TFK 2488 Bryan Folks (48) 14 10:54:35 00:55:59 01:59:13 02:51:26 04:23:02 05:25:44 06:38:32 07:35:08 08:36:03 09:36:30 10:42:00 11:46:11 Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (48) 132
133 Class 2400 TFL 2492 Clint Armstrong (37) 14 10:52:35 Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong (37) 133
134 Class 2900 TFM 2918 Malcolm Sneed III (55) 14 11:35:36 01:07:55 02:44:04 03:46:45 Class 2900 2918 Malcolm Sneed III (55) 134
135 Class 2900 TFN 2961 Garrett Chissie (28) 14 11:38:08 02:03:25 04:11:28 05:47:25 08:05:01 10:18:07 12:44:52 14:59:18 17:31:30 Class 2900 2961 Garrett Chissie (28) 135
136 Class 3000 TFQ 3033 Chad Broughton (20) 14 11:10:07 01:03:08 02:10:42 03:07:54 05:10:37 06:23:06 07:46:07 09:11:02 10:58:08 12:07:46 13:14:34 14:21:07 Class 3000 3033 Chad Broughton (20) 136
137 Class 3700 TFR 3749 Billy Bunch (71) 14 11:39:05 Class 3700 3749 Billy Bunch (71) 137
138 Class 4700 TFS 4714 Javier Quiros 14 10:40:05 01:00:03 02:04:34 03:01:18 04:16:32 05:30:08 06:34:34 07:40:03 09:15:42 10:48:30 12:34:16 13:46:21 Class 4700 4714 Javier Quiros 138
139 Class 3700 TFU 3788 Michael McLeod (62) 14 11:39:37 01:11:43 02:32:45 03:47:52 05:24:39 08:01:01 09:35:39 11:01:16 13:48:32 16:30:39 19:02:03 20:26:23 Class 3700 3788 Michael McLeod (62) 139
140 Class 6000 TFW 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 14 11:04:36 01:03:07 02:15:39 03:21:09 05:04:46 06:15:22 14:20:44 15:33:06 17:14:48 Class 6000 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 140
141 Class 6000 TFX 6006 James E Dyess (41) 14 11:06:37 01:17:36 02:47:39 04:36:17 07:17:54 09:07:22 10:17:21 11:32:33 12:49:44 14:23:44 15:34:29 16:40:24 Class 6000 6006 James E Dyess (41) 141
142 Class 6000 TFY 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 14 11:05:07 01:03:06 02:11:30 03:10:09 04:28:38 05:39:21 06:46:45 07:56:16 09:56:56 11:08:38 12:16:25 13:26:31 Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 142
143 Class 6000 TGA 6043 Benn R Phillips (48) 14 11:07:05 01:03:25 02:12:05 03:10:42 04:26:22 Class 6000 6043 Benn R Phillips (48) 143
144 Class 6000 TGB 6044 Andrew McLeod (31) 14 11:04:09 01:10:42 02:17:51 03:15:43 04:30:00 05:39:59 06:48:23 08:00:16 09:16:02 10:26:03 11:53:29 13:07:17 Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (31) 144
145 Class 6000 TGD 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 14 11:08:38 03:04:12 04:14:41 05:16:08 06:40:10 07:53:16 09:10:06 10:23:14 12:05:32 13:17:15 14:23:14 15:33:48 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 145
146 Class 6000 TGE 6088 Megan McLeod (29) 14 11:05:38 01:13:54 02:25:52 03:28:37 04:53:53 Class 6000 6088 Megan McLeod (29) 146
147 Class 6100 TGF 6115 Ray Becker (46) 14 10:37:37 01:02:09 02:12:02 03:07:33 04:40:16 05:42:45 06:43:26 07:58:43 09:35:43 10:46:05 11:51:07 12:56:59 Class 6100 6115 Ray Becker (46) 147
148 Class 6100 TGH 6116 Neal Drickey (37) 14 10:39:06 01:04:01 02:10:14 03:07:25 05:02:43 06:09:57 07:20:29 08:32:23 09:47:39 11:00:02 12:12:31 13:20:40 Class 6100 6116 Neal Drickey (37) 148
149 Class 6100 TGI 6119 Brett Sourapas (19) 14 10:29:35 00:50:23 01:45:35 02:33:20 03:38:10 04:39:42 05:40:02 06:38:30 07:38:48 08:33:59 09:27:25 10:25:01 Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (19) 149
150 Class 1500 TGJ 1527 CJ Hutchins (30) 14 09:36:08 00:47:33 02:01:55 02:48:28 03:49:13 04:45:25 06:00:38 07:09:44 08:16:12 09:23:55 11:05:26 13:21:41 Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (30) 150
151 Class 6100 TGK 6132 Steve Croll (39) 14 10:38:08 00:53:28 02:06:42 02:57:01 04:29:21 05:31:01 06:30:55 Class 6100 6132 Steve Croll (39) 151
152 Class 6100 TGL 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 14 10:34:07 00:53:26 01:59:21 02:50:09 03:58:18 04:59:09 05:59:27 06:58:43 08:29:04 09:32:06 10:29:32 11:29:12 Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 152
153 Class 6100 TGN 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 14 10:35:35 00:53:23 01:51:54 04:13:12 05:33:19 06:40:33 07:42:29 09:08:52 10:26:59 11:25:17 12:23:08 13:24:52 Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 153
154 Class 6100 TGO 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 14 10:31:38 00:51:09 05:59:18 06:53:57 08:33:04 09:38:32 10:59:42 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 154
155 Class 6100 TGP 6178 Nick Mills (33) 14 10:39:37 00:57:36 02:00:05 03:07:37 04:33:48 05:40:41 07:02:05 Class 6100 6178 Nick Mills (33) 155
156 Class 6100 TGQ 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 14 10:32:06 00:52:53 02:02:35 02:53:19 04:11:10 05:19:36 06:30:52 Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 156
157 Class 6100 TGR 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 14 10:33:36 00:52:55 02:01:32 02:52:12 Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 157
158 Class 1500 TGS 1599 Todd Tuls (46) 14 09:58:04 00:47:10 01:37:40 02:22:37 03:21:23 04:43:30 05:39:05 06:44:50 07:48:31 10:35:16 11:55:50 12:51:16 Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls (46) 158
159 Class 7100 TGT 7111 Jim Borden (66) 14 11:40:07 01:29:11 03:01:20 04:15:25 05:52:39 07:20:48 08:38:17 Class 7100 7111 Jim Borden (66) 159
160 Class 7100 TGU 7112 David Blakely 14 11:41:36 01:18:18 Class 7100 7112 David Blakely 160
161 Class 7100 TGV 7196 Khris Kading (38) 14 11:41:07 03:34:24 05:42:20 06:48:50 08:34:04 10:12:49 11:45:34 13:30:32 15:18:15 17:12:06 19:09:44 20:52:18 Class 7100 7196 Khris Kading (38) 161
162 Class 7200 TGX 7226 Al Hogan (63) 14 11:15:15 01:01:15 02:05:09 02:58:31 04:08:02 05:14:32 06:15:12 07:22:08 08:27:33 09:26:29 10:26:47 11:28:23 Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan (63) 162
163 Class 7200 TGY 7229 Mike Koening (40) 14 10:57:36 01:03:03 02:47:19 05:28:42 06:46:21 08:08:37 09:24:08 10:37:44 Class 7200 7229 Mike Koening (40) 163
164 Class 7200 THA 7247 Gary Messer (51) 14 11:00:06 00:57:56 01:58:56 02:51:41 04:02:41 05:05:40 06:00:43 07:02:28 08:00:58 09:32:52 10:32:26 11:37:27 Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 164
165 Class 7200 THC 7260 Greydon Fauvre (18) 14 11:00:39 01:04:34 02:27:28 03:31:10 04:53:29 06:13:22 08:11:59 09:45:28 12:53:49 14:42:27 17:30:30 Class 7200 7260 Greydon Fauvre (18) 165
166 Class 7200 THE 7263 L.D. Smith (52) 14 10:58:35 01:01:00 02:24:39 Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (52) 166
167 Class 7200 THF 7269 Robert Ford (47) 14 10:56:06 00:55:37 01:59:02 02:54:16 04:08:50 05:16:29 06:19:37 07:24:30 08:34:14 09:47:54 10:53:56 11:56:08 Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (47) 167
168 Class 8000 THJ 8081 Bruce Field (57) 14 11:02:05 01:00:16 02:07:43 Class 8000 8081 Bruce Field (57) 168
169 Class 2900 THK 2907 Justin Brisbon 14 11:36:08 01:18:45 02:50:13 Class 2900 2907 Justin Brisbon 169
170 Class 6100 THL 6149 Justin Peck (59) 14 10:36:05 01:50:56 03:06:34 04:01:03 05:13:16 06:19:03 07:33:32 08:49:43 10:31:59 11:42:54 12:55:04 14:02:56 Class 6100 6149 Justin Peck (59) 170
171 Class 1900 THM 1989 Tim Hall 14 11:33:37 Class 1900 1989 Tim Hall 171
172 Class 6100 THN 6108 Charles Julian (59) 14 10:38:37 01:15:26 03:06:07 04:12:42 05:40:56 07:15:28 09:09:49 10:23:29 12:10:11 13:48:55 15:33:30 17:29:07 Class 6100 6108 Charles Julian (59) 172
173 Class 8000 THO 8025 Macrae Glass (45) 14 11:01:39 08:35:47 Class 8000 8025 Macrae Glass (45) 173
174 Class 6100 THP 6124 Pete Sohren (51) 14 10:36:36 00:52:37 01:50:31 02:38:32 05:10:25 Class 6100 6124 Pete Sohren (51) 174
175 Class 1400 THQ 41 Justin Lofton (29) 14 09:31:04 00:45:52 01:43:16 02:25:31 03:28:54 04:22:06 05:15:59 06:06:42 07:01:27 07:53:09 08:51:42 09:46:01 Class 1400 41 Justin Lofton (29) 175
176 Class 1400 THS 53 Adam Ray Lunn (31) 14 10:21:05 00:49:59 01:43:35 02:30:25 03:31:54 04:53:47 05:51:39 06:59:04 07:59:34 08:52:41 09:50:42 10:51:09 Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (31) 176
177 Class 2000 THU 2007 Andrew Farris (41) 14 11:15:12 01:11:38 02:29:23 03:36:36 05:09:24 06:36:17 08:13:49 11:12:50 13:05:09 14:29:04 16:47:17 18:26:12 Class 2000 2007 Andrew Farris (41) 177
178 Class 7200 THV 7207 Steve Kovach (61) 14 10:58:07 00:58:01 01:57:45 02:48:49 03:56:25 04:56:37 05:56:29 07:00:49 10:01:53 11:13:01 12:36:22 13:51:31 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (61) 178
179 Class 7200 THX 7281 Randy Merritt (47) 14 10:55:07 00:55:46 01:55:41 02:50:42 04:03:02 05:06:28 06:19:44 07:21:53 09:12:08 10:32:14 11:43:18 12:44:53 Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (47) 179
180 Class 1400 THY 12 Jason Ruane (35) Class 1400 12 Jason Ruane (35) 180
181 Class 1400 TIA 15 Dan Beaver (34) 14 10:17:05 00:53:47 01:53:41 02:46:13 03:55:26 04:56:48 07:11:56 08:14:26 09:20:18 10:32:12 14:10:54 15:18:43 Class 1400 15 Dan Beaver (34) 181
182 Class 1400 TIC 7 Dale Dondel (50) 14 09:41:04 01:39:23 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 182
183 Class 1000 TID 1025 Chad Dohrman (32) 14 10:42:06 01:08:03 04:24:32 05:21:08 06:37:06 07:46:12 08:48:36 10:29:12 12:09:55 13:12:57 14:24:47 15:23:53 Class 1000 1025 Chad Dohrman (32) 183
184 Class 1400 TIH 10 Greg Nunley (43) 14 10:00:05 00:48:16 01:40:50 02:33:57 Class 1400 10 Greg Nunley (43) 184
185 Class 6000 TII 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 14 11:09:08 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 185
186 Class 7200 TIJ 7244 Matt Lovell (38) 14 10:59:36 01:09:50 02:26:17 03:32:04 04:59:16 06:15:42 07:30:37 08:46:14 10:46:46 12:00:41 13:13:35 14:23:31 Class 7200 7244 Matt Lovell (38) 186
187 Class 1000 TIL 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 14 10:47:37 00:57:08 01:56:24 02:46:50 03:52:32 04:52:06 05:50:24 06:47:20 07:48:26 08:44:07 09:40:07 10:45:41 Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 187
188 Class 1400 TIM 3 Chris Kemp (52) 14 10:02:05 00:48:04 Class 1400 3 Chris Kemp (52) 188
189 Class 6100 ZAB 6113 Joseph DeLucie (36) 14 10:32:52 Class 6100 6113 Joseph DeLucie (36) 189
Count Class Alpha Race # Driver Start Mile-50 Mile-100 Mile-150 Mile-200 Mile-250 Mile-300 Mile-350 Mile-400 Mile-450 Mile-500 Finish-END Class Race # Driver Count