irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD SILVER STATE   "300"     -     05-02-2015   -   TIMING PAGE  

Count Class Alpha Race # Driver Start Mile-50 Mile-75 Mile-100 Mile-125 Mile-150 Mile-175 Mile-200 Mile-225 Mile-250 Mile-275 Finish-END Class Race # Driver Count
1 Class 1700 BAC 1710 Rick Randall (37) 02 11:13:26 00:54:25 01:42:47 02:12:52 02:56:37 03:42:33 04:19:07 04:59:25 05:33:44 06:16:08 06:49:20 Class 1700 1710 Rick Randall (37) 1
2 Class 6100 BAN 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 02 10:07:30 00:44:53 01:28:36 Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 2
3 Class 6100 BAO 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 02 10:05:58 00:44:09 Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 3
4 Class 6100 BAW 6195 Rocky Rhodes (19) 02 10:10:07 Class 6100 6195 Rocky Rhodes (19) 4
5 Class 7200 BBE 7249 Pierre Perret 02 10:31:50 01:26:26 02:59:23 03:29:42 04:08:29 04:44:44 05:22:46 05:59:50 06:32:48 07:03:56 07:33:33 08:04:03 Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret 5
6 Class 6100 BBW 6147 Carrie Smiley (46) 02 10:10:32 00:45:40 01:59:48 02:36:15 03:11:16 03:50:12 04:24:25 04:55:27 05:22:31 05:49:54 06:15:19 Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (46) 6
7 Class 6100 BCG 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 02 10:09:35 00:45:11 01:28:21 01:55:12 02:30:23 03:03:01 03:35:50 Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 7
8 Class 6100 BDF 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 02 10:08:16 00:45:21 01:29:14 01:56:37 02:31:51 03:04:25 03:37:45 04:10:13 04:40:07 05:07:10 05:34:09 05:58:36 Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 8
9 Class 6100 BEM 6192 Hank Winter (54) 02 10:13:36 01:07:10 Class 6100 6192 Hank Winter (54) 9
10 Class 6100 BGK 6136 Brian Shaleen (40) 02 10:05:27 00:43:48 01:26:26 01:53:00 02:40:54 03:11:42 03:42:42 04:19:06 04:49:47 05:16:49 05:43:53 06:10:18 Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (40) 10
11 Class 7200 BJH 7208 Adrian Diaz Sr. (44) 02 10:29:38 00:47:42 01:48:08 02:30:20 03:09:52 03:44:56 04:22:45 04:57:43 Class 7200 7208 Adrian Diaz Sr. (44) 11
12 Class 1700 BKA 1793 Garett Allred (18) 02 11:11:32 00:58:58 01:55:39 02:28:37 03:16:22 03:57:25 04:49:12 05:27:16 06:04:04 06:38:52 07:11:28 07:43:54 Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (18) 12
13 Class 1700 BOV 1731 Dustin Hoffman (46) 02 11:10:15 00:57:48 02:05:07 02:40:34 03:28:20 04:11:00 05:24:01 06:05:33 06:45:28 07:26:45 08:01:43 08:49:37 Class 1700 1731 Dustin Hoffman (46) 13
14 Class 1700 BQS 1776 Stuart Miller (31) 02 11:09:52 Class 1700 1776 Stuart Miller (31) 14
15 Class 6100 BRI 6149 Justin Peck (41) 02 10:12:21 00:47:11 01:35:05 02:43:15 03:24:54 03:58:33 04:33:18 05:08:15 05:40:42 06:10:15 06:38:13 07:08:03 Class 6100 6149 Justin Peck (41) 15
16 Class 6100 BVD 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 02 10:09:00 00:44:55 01:27:33 01:55:21 02:30:54 03:03:26 03:37:06 04:09:21 04:39:18 05:06:12 05:32:28 05:57:08 Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 16
17 Class 1500 ERJ 1585 Mike Dondel 02 09:44:50 00:48:53 02:07:45 02:35:56 03:09:52 03:40:53 04:12:24 04:43:16 05:12:58 05:44:39 06:11:31 06:36:24 Class 1500 1585 Mike Dondel 17
18 Class 8000 ESJ 8013 Brian Day (36) 02 10:33:10 01:00:05 Class 8000 8013 Brian Day (36) 18
19 Class 1700 ESL 1772 Tim Martin (41) 02 11:13:37 00:56:59 02:02:07 Class 1700 1772 Tim Martin (41) 19
20 Class 1900 ESO 1937 Jerry Stutsman 02 11:01:39 00:56:00 01:48:31 02:20:37 03:01:39 03:40:52 04:23:47 05:02:59 05:54:11 06:30:24 07:04:06 Class 1900 1937 Jerry Stutsman 20
21 Class 1700 ESP 1771 Korbet Krough 02 11:14:15 00:58:17 02:09:54 02:46:38 03:35:59 04:21:10 05:08:06 05:54:04 06:44:29 07:19:20 07:54:21 08:38:31 Class 1700 1771 Korbet Krough 21
22 Class 7200 ESR 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 02 10:30:47 00:47:44 01:33:02 02:01:29 02:38:01 03:11:32 03:45:02 04:19:21 04:50:17 05:17:57 05:45:58 06:12:32 Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 22
23 Class 1000 EST 1034 Todd Starks 02 10:23:51 00:47:34 01:32:03 02:00:02 02:35:29 03:08:35 04:12:30 04:46:08 05:17:07 05:46:47 06:15:37 06:43:25 Class 1000 1034 Todd Starks 23
24 Class 1400 ESV 67 Mike Walser 02 09:53:37 00:41:42 01:27:38 01:54:07 02:27:52 03:01:15 03:31:14 Class 1400 67 Mike Walser 24
25 Class 2400 ESW 2446 John Hsu (49) 02 10:25:48 00:46:15 01:30:33 01:59:04 02:35:24 03:07:42 04:11:54 04:47:14 05:18:58 05:46:43 06:14:05 06:41:47 Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (49) 25
26 Class 1500 FKW 1570 Harley Letner 02 09:43:37 00:47:59 02:54:09 03:23:29 04:46:22 06:02:34 06:34:23 07:03:57 07:35:50 08:09:21 Class 1500 1570 Harley Letner 26
27 Class 1900 FLF 1917 Jason Murray (32) 02 11:00:00 00:53:01 01:46:38 02:16:28 03:01:38 03:35:46 04:22:58 05:10:58 05:49:12 07:32:56 08:07:14 08:45:36 Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (32) 27
28 Class 7200 FLG 7269 Robert Ford (47) 02 10:28:52 00:47:36 01:33:53 02:03:12 02:40:42 03:15:34 04:01:15 04:35:22 Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (47) 28
29 Class 7200 FLJ 7294 Devin Rumsey (20) 02 10:30:16 00:46:53 Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (20) 29
30 Class 7200 FLO 7247 Gary Messer (51) 02 10:29:42 00:46:24 01:30:55 01:57:07 02:30:35 03:01:43 03:33:52 04:07:35 04:37:56 05:06:57 05:38:34 06:04:13 Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 30
31 Class 1400 FLU 99 Larry Trim Class 1400 99 Larry Trim 31
32 Class 7200 FMQ 7263 L.D. Smith (51) 02 10:31:51 00:47:41 02:22:00 02:53:18 03:34:04 04:10:20 04:46:00 05:25:37 06:07:27 06:38:19 07:08:24 07:38:08 Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (51) 32
33 Class 2900 FMR 2908 Pierre Burns 02 12:19:27 Class 2900 2908 Pierre Burns 33
34 Class 1400 TAA 1 Jason Voss (28) 02 09:30:36 00:38:53 01:18:58 01:44:12 02:16:39 02:45:51 03:14:13 03:43:13 04:10:06 04:32:31 04:56:27 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 34
35 Class 1400 TAC 6 Rob MacCachren (50) 02 09:34:38 00:39:40 01:19:54 01:44:59 02:16:42 02:46:15 03:15:25 03:45:03 Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (50) 35
36 Class 1400 TAD 7 Dale Dondel (50) 02 09:35:33 00:39:24 01:36:18 02:00:42 02:37:48 03:06:45 03:38:00 04:07:03 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 36
37 Class 1400 TAE 11 Carlos Apdaly Lopez (20) 02 09:31:36 00:39:22 01:19:44 01:44:35 03:33:08 04:17:25 06:27:33 06:56:25 07:47:34 08:10:30 08:36:01 08:59:22 Class 1400 11 Carlos Apdaly Lopez (20) 37
38 Class 1400 TAF 18 Juan Carlos Lopez (40) 02 09:42:36 00:39:40 01:19:35 01:45:15 04:59:02 Class 1400 18 Juan Carlos Lopez (40) 38
39 Class 1400 TAJ 27 Steve Olliges (51) Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (51) 39
40 Class 1400 TAK 32 Shawn Croll (28) 02 09:38:37 00:39:06 01:19:17 01:44:14 02:21:34 02:50:49 03:22:14 03:51:50 04:19:52 04:43:12 05:07:11 05:28:38 Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (28) 40
41 Class 1400 TAL 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 02 09:33:36 00:38:48 01:18:52 01:43:54 02:16:22 02:45:44 03:20:16 Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 41
42 Class 1400 TAM 41 Justin Lofton (29) 02 09:32:33 Class 1400 41 Justin Lofton (29) 42
43 Class 1700 TAO 1724 Rob Seubert (44) 02 11:12:35 00:57:56 01:49:14 02:21:38 03:05:57 03:45:17 04:23:35 05:02:17 05:39:47 07:21:38 07:54:52 Class 1700 1724 Rob Seubert (44) 43
44 Class 1400 TAQ 53 Adam Ray Lunn (31) 02 09:56:44 00:44:00 01:30:09 01:58:11 02:32:42 03:04:48 03:46:53 04:20:58 04:50:28 05:16:28 05:42:47 06:08:08 Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (31) 44
45 Class 1400 TAR 58 Tracy Graf (51) 02 09:46:38 00:42:29 01:40:28 02:07:32 02:40:51 03:12:08 04:08:34 04:42:03 05:11:10 05:36:35 06:02:44 06:29:19 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 45
46 Class 1400 TAS 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 02 10:02:45 00:42:34 01:26:49 01:53:56 02:28:29 02:59:55 03:35:02 04:07:41 04:37:35 05:03:59 05:31:02 05:55:13 Class 1400 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 46
47 Class 1400 TAV 90 Josh Daniel (39) 02 09:50:38 00:40:25 01:22:38 01:48:36 02:21:12 03:19:50 03:49:51 04:17:23 04:40:23 05:10:30 05:31:59 Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (39) 47
48 Class 1400 TAW 92 Kevin Curtis (47) 02 09:57:42 00:43:17 01:28:48 01:55:21 02:29:00 03:00:46 03:30:57 04:01:10 04:29:21 04:54:44 05:20:35 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (47) 48
49 Class 1400 TAX 94 Steve Strobel (51) 02 09:45:36 00:40:14 01:21:07 01:46:27 02:19:45 02:49:26 03:17:58 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 49
50 Class 1400 TBB 95 Scott Whipple (48) 02 09:51:41 00:41:49 01:24:44 01:51:08 02:24:13 02:55:02 03:25:58 04:24:43 04:48:55 05:22:33 05:45:05 Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (48) 50
51 Class 1400 TBC 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 02 09:39:38 00:39:25 01:19:57 01:44:53 02:19:05 02:47:43 03:16:43 03:46:07 04:17:30 04:43:56 05:09:07 05:30:58 Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 51
52 Class 1900 TBD 1983 Brandon Nix 02 11:02:05 Class 1900 1983 Brandon Nix 52
53 Class 1000 TBE 1011 John Van Hattem (34) 02 10:21:24 00:49:23 01:33:04 02:01:49 02:37:26 03:11:52 04:18:26 04:49:21 05:17:02 05:44:59 06:11:28 Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (34) 53
54 Class 1000 TBF 1023 Steve Melton (45) 02 10:18:50 00:47:00 01:29:33 02:00:21 02:35:35 03:08:37 03:41:49 07:46:38 09:33:49 Class 1000 1023 Steve Melton (45) 54
55 Class 1000 TBG 1024 Chad Cummings (46) 02 10:21:47 00:46:10 01:30:47 02:02:47 Class 1000 1024 Chad Cummings (46) 55
56 Class 1000 TBH 1025 Chad Dohrman (32) 02 10:14:47 03:54:29 Class 1000 1025 Chad Dohrman (32) 56
57 Class 6100 TBI 6163 Frank Bushman 02 10:11:46 00:46:29 01:44:26 02:12:29 02:50:10 03:22:51 03:53:50 04:27:54 05:01:15 05:29:29 05:58:20 06:28:32 Class 6100 6163 Frank Bushman 57
58 Class 1000 TBL 1040 Cody Robinson (23) 02 10:18:18 00:47:05 01:27:47 01:53:30 02:27:42 02:58:08 03:29:59 04:02:57 04:33:14 05:00:20 05:27:12 05:53:28 Class 1000 1040 Cody Robinson (23) 58
59 Class 1000 TBM 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 02 10:22:13 00:46:39 01:30:54 01:58:36 02:33:07 03:05:46 03:39:31 04:12:46 04:43:51 05:11:29 05:38:40 06:04:10 Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 59
60 Class 1000 TBN 1035 Mitch Armstrong (45) 02 10:22:56 00:48:39 02:03:04 02:42:08 03:15:57 03:51:12 Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (45) 60
61 Class 1000 TBO 1043 Scott Youngren (44) 02 10:17:54 00:47:41 01:30:19 02:00:09 02:34:26 03:06:01 03:36:33 04:11:23 04:40:45 05:20:15 05:54:41 06:22:30 Class 1000 1043 Scott Youngren (44) 61
62 Class 1000 TBQ 1044 Alan Butler (55) 02 10:13:53 00:46:38 01:32:55 02:01:32 02:40:25 03:16:34 03:50:25 04:27:26 05:00:35 05:34:17 06:04:40 06:35:11 Class 1000 1044 Alan Butler (55) 62
63 Class 1000 TBR 1051 John Rhymer (52) 02 10:15:21 00:46:37 01:31:57 02:02:35 02:39:31 03:12:54 03:47:33 04:20:29 04:51:15 05:20:52 05:47:42 06:14:07 Class 1000 1051 John Rhymer (52) 63
64 Class 1000 TBT 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 02 10:14:17 00:46:24 01:30:32 01:58:19 02:32:36 03:04:37 03:36:50 04:09:35 04:38:46 05:05:59 05:33:18 05:58:46 Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 64
65 Class 1000 TBU 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 02 10:16:47 00:45:40 01:29:43 01:56:40 02:30:48 03:03:04 03:33:59 04:06:14 04:35:42 05:03:53 05:31:09 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 65
66 Class 1000 TBX 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 02 10:20:19 00:46:36 01:29:37 01:59:20 02:35:16 03:08:19 03:42:59 04:16:04 04:47:02 05:16:04 05:43:44 06:10:30 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 66
67 Class 1000 TBY 1076 Bret Jeffers (47) 02 10:15:55 00:48:10 01:32:17 02:03:02 02:39:14 03:12:32 03:46:51 04:20:54 04:51:07 05:42:13 06:12:56 06:43:50 Class 1000 1076 Bret Jeffers (47) 67
68 Class 1000 TCA 1080 Peter Hajas (54) 02 10:16:18 00:45:58 01:29:02 01:56:50 02:31:05 03:03:22 03:35:42 04:08:18 04:38:57 05:07:23 05:34:28 06:00:47 Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (54) 68
69 Class 1000 TCB 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 02 10:19:21 00:46:29 01:28:06 01:56:27 02:29:19 03:00:36 Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 69
70 Class 1000 TCC 1084 Jasen Shorman (42) 02 10:21:03 Class 1000 1084 Jasen Shorman (42) 70
71 Class 1500 TCI 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 02 09:41:34 00:39:31 01:20:14 01:45:49 02:17:42 02:47:38 03:16:22 03:54:14 04:36:50 05:03:36 05:30:06 05:54:40 Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 71
72 Class 1500 TCJ 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 02 09:36:37 00:39:49 01:22:04 01:47:33 02:20:27 02:49:44 03:18:50 03:48:20 04:15:23 04:38:39 05:03:08 05:24:12 Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 72
73 Class 1500 TCK 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 02 09:37:35 00:39:24 01:20:30 01:45:53 02:18:03 02:46:54 03:15:26 03:47:42 04:15:44 04:38:51 05:04:00 05:32:36 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 73
74 Class 1500 TCL 1542 Mike Baldi (49) 02 10:00:37 00:41:35 01:24:05 01:51:23 02:27:43 02:59:00 03:31:17 04:03:11 04:32:39 04:58:50 05:24:52 05:47:57 Class 1500 1542 Mike Baldi (49) 74
75 Class 1500 TCM 1547 Pat McCarthy (61) 02 10:03:42 Class 1500 1547 Pat McCarthy (61) 75
76 Class 1500 TCO 1559 Tom Frank (55) 02 09:54:40 00:42:59 01:27:33 01:55:05 02:41:13 03:13:54 03:47:22 04:19:57 04:50:57 05:17:45 05:44:14 06:08:17 Class 1500 1559 Tom Frank (55) 76
77 Class 1500 TCP 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 02 09:59:39 00:42:05 01:24:49 01:50:34 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 77
78 Class 1500 TCQ 1566 Levi Rockhill (38) 02 09:55:37 00:42:22 01:25:07 01:51:42 02:30:09 03:13:37 03:48:14 04:20:51 04:51:20 05:17:06 05:43:34 06:08:04 Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (38) 78
79 Class 1500 TCS 1575 Pat Dean (46) 02 10:01:39 00:40:34 01:23:21 01:49:08 03:11:54 03:43:02 04:14:49 04:48:43 05:20:09 05:47:28 06:15:37 06:41:57 Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (46) 79
80 Class 1700 TCW 1707 Skyler Gambrell (35) 02 11:08:36 00:53:50 01:44:21 02:16:52 03:07:12 03:45:50 04:23:09 04:59:52 05:34:48 06:08:15 06:39:28 Class 1700 1707 Skyler Gambrell (35) 80
81 Class 6100 TDA 6110 Jim Riley (47) 02 10:10:46 00:46:18 01:32:04 02:57:16 03:34:58 04:10:03 04:48:21 05:22:40 05:53:59 06:54:10 07:23:53 07:53:42 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47) 81
82 Class 1700 TDB 1717 Dlyan Cochran (23) 02 11:12:12 00:58:06 01:55:31 02:27:15 03:14:28 03:54:04 04:53:19 05:29:44 06:08:55 06:48:35 07:24:49 08:01:23 Class 1700 1717 Dlyan Cochran (23) 82
83 Class 6100 TEB 6113 Joseph DeLucie (36) 02 10:07:50 00:45:01 04:13:42 04:41:32 05:18:50 05:56:18 Class 6100 6113 Joseph DeLucie (36) 83
84 Class 1900 TEC 1995 Tucker Smith (21) 02 10:50:06 Class 1900 1995 Tucker Smith (21) 84
85 Class 6100 TEE 6119 Brett Sourapas (18) 02 10:04:44 00:43:46 01:26:43 01:52:49 02:27:40 02:58:52 03:30:39 04:02:49 04:33:33 Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (18) 85
86 Class 6100 TEG 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 02 10:06:17 00:44:48 01:29:23 01:57:07 02:32:52 03:05:33 03:41:14 04:14:44 04:45:47 05:13:23 05:42:18 06:08:50 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 86
87 Class 1700 TEJ 1711 Derrick Parn (46) 02 11:09:26 01:09:39 02:21:09 03:23:37 04:29:13 05:28:55 Class 1700 1711 Derrick Parn (46) 87
88 Class 2400 TEK 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 02 10:24:16 00:47:15 01:28:56 03:49:18 04:35:53 05:08:50 05:43:19 07:29:49 08:00:01 08:28:07 08:57:03 09:28:59 Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 88
89 Class 1800 TEL 1801 Colton Gubler (20) 02 11:15:44 01:03:02 02:01:50 02:39:15 03:27:07 04:10:51 04:50:03 05:27:17 06:04:13 06:37:41 07:11:20 07:44:04 Class 1800 1801 Colton Gubler (20) 89
90 Class 1800 TEM 1850 Keith Growe (34) 02 11:15:14 01:09:28 02:19:31 02:57:26 03:50:44 04:40:54 05:28:41 06:21:30 07:10:56 07:54:45 08:42:48 10:00:55 Class 1800 1850 Keith Growe (34) 90
91 Class 1900 TEN 1902 Jeff Obering (52) 02 10:45:01 00:52:21 01:38:57 02:08:22 02:47:10 03:21:18 03:56:44 04:32:14 05:13:25 05:45:15 06:16:53 07:10:20 Class 1900 1902 Jeff Obering (52) 91
92 Class 1900 TEP 1904 Cory Sappington (50) 02 10:43:54 01:02:38 01:47:57 02:17:43 02:54:41 03:28:18 04:04:51 04:39:14 05:11:33 05:49:27 06:19:30 Class 1900 1904 Cory Sappington (50) 92
93 Class 1900 TEQ 1905 Marc Burnett (44) 02 10:50:39 00:53:19 01:41:12 02:17:10 02:56:16 03:59:49 05:14:40 06:01:00 06:34:42 07:09:25 07:41:18 08:15:14 Class 1900 1905 Marc Burnett (44) 93
94 Class 1900 TER 1908 Hyles Hersley (22) 02 10:56:09 00:52:46 01:39:34 02:08:48 04:03:10 04:53:25 06:55:39 Class 1900 1908 Hyles Hersley (22) 94
95 Class 1900 TES 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 02 10:54:01 00:52:38 01:42:37 02:11:59 02:50:53 03:26:24 04:02:50 04:37:49 05:12:55 05:49:48 06:23:52 06:57:10 Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 95
96 Class 1900 TEU 1911 Brian Bush (35) 02 10:46:04 00:53:21 01:39:46 Class 1900 1911 Brian Bush (35) 96
97 Class 1900 TEV 1912 John Melvin Jr (43) 02 10:58:33 01:17:17 02:42:34 03:16:12 04:02:19 04:40:55 05:24:09 06:04:35 06:41:56 07:16:23 07:50:16 08:25:18 Class 1900 1912 John Melvin Jr (43) 97
98 Class 1900 TEX 1913 Branden Sims (29) 02 10:45:31 00:51:05 01:35:43 02:04:39 02:52:08 03:26:03 04:00:39 04:35:16 05:08:49 05:40:04 06:12:40 06:46:46 Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (29) 98
99 Class 1900 TEY 1915 Robert Villareal (17) 02 10:41:32 00:53:08 01:37:54 04:47:48 Class 1900 1915 Robert Villareal (17) 99
100 Class 1900 TFA 1974 Michael Stackpoole (45) 02 10:42:01 00:54:27 01:41:53 02:13:08 02:55:15 03:29:50 04:04:20 04:40:29 07:59:37 08:34:58 09:09:05 09:48:56 Class 1900 1974 Michael Stackpoole (45) 100
101 Class 1900 TFB 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 02 10:44:27 01:28:22 02:13:20 02:41:53 03:20:01 03:54:00 04:35:24 05:08:56 05:41:19 06:12:29 07:29:10 Class 1900 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 101
102 Class 1900 TFC 1980 Scott Webster (48) 02 10:49:01 00:54:11 02:07:48 02:43:33 03:48:14 Class 1900 1980 Scott Webster (48) 102
103 Class 1900 TFD 1981 Jeff Kary (44) 02 10:59:06 00:55:27 01:57:09 02:30:16 03:11:10 03:48:58 04:41:42 Class 1900 1981 Jeff Kary (44) 103
104 Class 1900 TFE 1984 Adam Campbell (46) 02 10:49:32 00:53:42 01:40:35 02:10:23 02:59:52 03:35:37 04:13:26 Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell (46) 104
105 Class 1900 TFF 1988 Wes Miller (45) 02 10:48:07 00:54:16 01:39:55 02:10:06 02:49:56 03:25:20 04:07:32 04:55:46 05:28:08 06:00:06 06:31:06 07:06:57 Class 1900 1988 Wes Miller (45) 105
106 Class 1900 TFG 1993 Justin Quinn (22) 02 10:57:36 01:09:42 02:15:42 02:47:37 03:30:12 04:08:23 04:50:00 05:27:05 06:00:23 06:34:11 07:07:11 07:41:22 Class 1900 1993 Justin Quinn (22) 106
107 Class 1900 TFJ 1996 Bill Diesel (58) 02 11:00:38 00:53:34 Class 1900 1996 Bill Diesel (58) 107
108 Class 1900 TFK 1999 Michael Isom (43) 02 10:42:33 00:53:57 01:48:12 02:18:49 02:58:28 03:34:08 04:58:16 Class 1900 1999 Michael Isom (43) 108
109 Class 2000 TFL 2001 Britney Myers (19) 02 10:41:18 Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (19) 109
110 Class 1500 TFN 1595 Travis Chase (36) 02 09:49:38 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (36) 110
111 Class 2000 TFR 2016 Paul Nauleau (18) 02 10:39:32 01:08:35 02:21:09 02:58:08 03:55:10 04:42:21 05:44:04 Class 2000 2016 Paul Nauleau (18) 111
112 Class 1000 TFS 1090 T J Tuls 02 10:23:23 00:46:39 01:30:27 01:57:58 02:34:02 03:06:40 03:38:44 04:12:21 04:43:04 05:11:44 05:39:04 Class 1000 1090 T J Tuls 112
113 Class 2000 TFU 2066 Joshua Cobb (15) 02 10:40:42 00:55:51 01:45:37 02:17:16 03:21:16 03:59:00 04:42:31 05:22:56 Class 2000 2066 Joshua Cobb (15) 113
114 Class 2000 TFW 2091 David Jones (53) 02 10:40:09 01:10:05 02:05:09 02:39:53 Class 2000 2091 David Jones (53) 114
115 Class 2400 TFX 2406 Tim Carolan (53) 02 10:25:14 Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (53) 115
116 Class 7200 TFY 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 02 10:27:23 00:47:02 01:34:37 02:24:53 03:03:06 03:37:54 04:19:05 04:55:33 05:28:54 05:58:44 06:28:12 06:59:18 Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 116
117 Class 1900 TGA 1916 Cody Nygren (30) 02 10:55:07 Class 1900 1916 Cody Nygren (30) 117
118 Class 6100 TGB 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 02 10:11:15 00:46:40 01:31:55 Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 118
119 Class 1900 TGD 1918 Justin lambert (39) Class 1900 1918 Justin lambert (39) 119
120 Class 1900 TGE 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 02 10:52:05 00:54:02 01:40:39 02:11:16 03:05:43 03:41:38 04:18:06 05:00:14 05:34:20 06:08:00 06:39:29 07:12:07 Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 120
121 Class 1900 TGF 1921 John Angal (50) 02 10:56:29 00:52:17 01:43:26 02:12:35 02:49:57 03:24:41 04:03:41 04:38:14 05:10:06 05:40:43 06:09:56 06:41:15 Class 1900 1921 John Angal (50) 121
122 Class 1900 TGI 1931 Craig Scanlon (41) 02 10:47:03 Class 1900 1931 Craig Scanlon (41) 122
123 Class 1900 TGJ 1934 Scott Kiger (47) 02 10:47:29 00:53:56 01:39:11 02:08:22 02:46:44 03:21:47 03:55:05 04:40:34 05:16:24 05:47:32 06:17:14 06:48:40 Class 1900 1934 Scott Kiger (47) 123
124 Class 1900 TGK 1936 Jacob Carver (24) 02 10:52:34 00:53:39 01:39:04 02:08:17 02:45:42 03:19:25 04:00:42 04:34:55 05:08:31 05:40:39 06:10:02 06:40:06 Class 1900 1936 Jacob Carver (24) 124
125 Class 1900 TGL 1946 Christina Perkins (30) 02 10:48:33 00:54:50 01:48:40 Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (30) 125
126 Class 1900 TGN 1948 Matt Burroughs (46) 02 10:46:36 00:56:12 01:44:15 02:15:23 02:54:50 03:30:29 04:05:50 04:42:10 05:16:27 05:48:37 06:19:41 06:58:04 Class 1900 1948 Matt Burroughs (46) 126
127 Class 1900 TGO 1952 Jonathan McVay (39) 02 10:58:06 00:53:20 01:42:43 02:25:39 03:09:20 03:47:23 04:27:30 05:07:30 05:47:37 06:20:13 06:51:50 07:25:43 Class 1900 1952 Jonathan McVay (39) 127
128 Class 1900 TGP 1953 Evan Dieterich (31) 02 10:51:39 00:54:49 01:45:03 02:17:15 03:01:37 03:40:32 05:13:28 06:01:04 06:38:53 07:14:02 07:47:06 08:41:16 Class 1900 1953 Evan Dieterich (31) 128
129 Class 1900 TGQ 1957 Rodger D Lee (39) 02 10:55:36 00:53:02 01:40:58 02:11:19 02:52:46 03:29:22 04:06:51 04:43:37 05:38:59 06:19:29 06:53:42 07:27:55 Class 1900 1957 Rodger D Lee (39) 129
130 Class 1900 TGR 1958 George Felix (58) 02 10:43:47 00:59:07 02:18:02 Class 1900 1958 George Felix (58) 130
131 Class 1900 TGT 1960 Ryan Laidlaw (35) 02 10:57:08 00:55:10 01:47:06 02:52:48 04:21:20 04:58:06 05:58:38 06:37:29 07:11:09 07:45:57 08:21:18 08:58:41 Class 1900 1960 Ryan Laidlaw (35) 131
132 Class 1900 TGU 1964 Ryan Holz (16) 02 10:50:57 00:52:05 01:37:06 02:06:11 02:44:33 03:18:44 03:52:24 04:26:24 Class 1900 1964 Ryan Holz (16) 132
133 Class 1900 TGV 1967 Scott Yancey (45) 02 10:53:32 00:53:13 01:42:14 02:12:00 02:50:47 03:27:04 04:04:20 04:38:29 05:10:58 05:42:34 06:12:30 06:42:52 Class 1900 1967 Scott Yancey (45) 133
134 Class 1900 TGW 1969 Logan Gastel (30) 02 10:59:36 00:53:53 01:40:46 02:10:15 02:51:19 03:27:02 04:03:25 04:41:16 05:15:47 05:50:12 06:25:32 07:05:31 Class 1900 1969 Logan Gastel (30) 134
135 Class 1900 TGX 1970 Russell Griffin (45) 02 10:53:06 00:53:23 01:40:19 02:10:26 02:56:31 Class 1900 1970 Russell Griffin (45) 135
136 Class 1900 TGY 1971 Wayne Matlock (37) 02 10:54:33 01:00:42 01:46:57 02:16:06 02:54:26 03:28:54 04:04:29 05:10:18 05:44:55 Class 1900 1971 Wayne Matlock (37) 136
137 Class 2400 THA 2448 Paul Ransom (29) 02 10:26:24 Class 2400 2448 Paul Ransom (29) 137
138 Class 2400 THB 2461 Jeff Scott (29) 02 10:26:52 Class 2400 2461 Jeff Scott (29) 138
139 Class 2400 THF 2492 Clint Armstrong (37) 02 10:24:55 01:45:02 02:40:35 03:10:35 03:48:02 04:21:57 04:57:47 05:31:17 06:02:05 07:35:34 Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong (37) 139
140 Class 2900 THG 2902 Steve Scott (55) 02 11:05:29 00:58:40 01:54:19 02:31:01 03:19:18 04:15:11 05:02:29 05:53:49 07:02:13 Class 2900 2902 Steve Scott (55) 140
141 Class 2900 THJ 2905 Dean Bulloch (56) 02 11:03:39 01:24:30 02:16:55 02:49:42 03:33:06 04:12:27 04:55:31 05:34:27 06:11:49 08:08:35 Class 2900 2905 Dean Bulloch (56) 141
142 Class 2900 THK 2907 Justin Brisbon (37) 02 11:05:06 01:02:39 02:06:21 02:43:07 03:36:47 Class 2900 2907 Justin Brisbon (37) 142
143 Class 2900 THL 2909 Lacrrecia Beurrier (45) 02 11:02:35 00:54:37 01:47:12 02:20:58 03:11:14 03:48:06 04:24:31 05:01:36 05:40:38 06:19:03 06:54:39 07:35:36 Class 2900 2909 Lacrrecia Beurrier (45) 143
144 Class 2900 THM 2918 Malcolm Sneed III (55) 02 11:04:28 Class 2900 2918 Malcolm Sneed III (55) 144
145 Class 2900 THN 2920 Michael Lansky (53) 02 11:03:26 Class 2900 2920 Michael Lansky (53) 145
146 Class 2900 THP 2992 Grenchy Gonzales (66) 02 11:06:48 01:14:27 02:14:06 02:47:01 03:53:20 04:36:44 05:27:37 06:36:45 Class 2900 2992 Grenchy Gonzales (66) 146
147 Class 3700 THQ 3704 Bob Mamer (58) 02 11:06:53 00:53:57 01:50:43 02:25:26 03:15:49 03:55:25 04:34:15 05:12:26 05:47:41 06:19:29 06:51:28 07:22:05 Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer (58) 147
148 Class 3700 THR 3737 Jason Mack (38) 02 11:07:28 01:07:18 02:03:40 02:37:10 03:17:36 03:55:01 05:43:59 Class 3700 3737 Jason Mack (38) 148
149 Class 3700 THS 3749 Billy Bunch (71) 02 11:07:57 01:48:08 Class 3700 3749 Billy Bunch (71) 149
150 Class 6000 THU 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 02 10:38:29 00:52:04 01:40:28 02:10:39 02:51:02 03:27:03 04:02:48 04:38:35 05:12:52 05:44:24 06:14:49 06:46:12 Class 6000 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 150
151 Class 6000 THV 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 02 10:34:32 00:51:47 01:50:24 02:19:27 02:58:33 03:34:18 04:14:34 04:49:37 05:22:31 05:53:19 06:23:59 06:54:19 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 151
152 Class 6000 THX 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 02 10:38:01 00:50:55 01:39:39 02:09:06 02:48:35 03:24:39 04:02:48 05:00:37 05:33:37 06:05:33 06:35:12 07:06:54 Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 152
153 Class 6000 THY 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 02 10:37:01 00:51:44 01:39:48 02:09:46 02:49:29 03:25:30 04:04:06 04:39:53 05:15:36 05:49:51 06:21:23 06:53:01 Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 153
154 Class 6000 TIC 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 02 10:36:30 00:52:11 01:42:40 02:14:40 02:56:21 03:35:01 04:11:26 04:47:07 05:20:22 05:52:23 06:22:25 06:54:11 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 154
155 Class 6000 TID 6056 Ricardo Mendoza (26) 02 10:35:09 00:52:21 01:39:43 03:56:30 05:00:38 05:37:12 06:18:29 06:54:24 07:29:12 08:03:12 08:49:04 09:24:56 Class 6000 6056 Ricardo Mendoza (26) 155
156 Class 6000 TIE 6078 Loren Worthington (36) Class 6000 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 156
157 Class 6000 TIG 6099 Megan McLeod (28) 02 10:35:33 00:52:45 01:42:04 02:13:05 03:26:14 04:06:30 04:48:54 05:28:12 06:01:06 06:32:10 07:02:12 07:33:31 Class 6000 6099 Megan McLeod (28) 157
158 Class 7200 TIH 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 02 10:28:17 00:46:50 01:31:50 01:59:31 02:35:08 03:08:02 03:42:43 04:16:09 04:47:27 05:15:24 05:43:37 06:11:38 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 158
159 Class 6100 TII 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 02 10:06:45 00:51:34 01:37:26 02:10:49 02:47:38 03:20:32 03:54:48 04:28:31 04:59:34 05:27:53 05:55:10 06:21:13 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 159
160 Class 7200 TIJ 7226 Al Hogan (63) 02 10:32:25 00:47:17 01:31:41 02:02:09 02:37:51 03:10:50 03:46:29 04:22:26 04:54:20 05:24:17 05:53:13 06:21:40 Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan (63) 160
161 Class 8000 TIL 8025 Macrae Glass (45) 02 10:33:28 00:46:41 01:31:36 02:04:56 02:42:48 03:16:21 03:48:25 04:22:18 04:55:04 05:24:53 05:55:46 06:26:31 Class 8000 8025 Macrae Glass (45) 161
162 Class 8000 TIM 8030 Don German (73) 02 10:33:52 00:46:29 01:30:28 01:58:38 02:34:58 03:07:10 03:39:47 04:12:36 04:42:14 05:10:07 05:39:05 06:06:46 Class 8000 8030 Don German (73) 162
163 Class 7200 ZAB 7235 Mike Neff () 02 10:28:10 00:46:47 01:33:08 02:02:21 02:40:02 03:13:38 03:47:19 04:21:09 04:51:43 05:19:49 05:48:21 06:14:17 Class 7200 7235 Mike Neff () 163
Count Class Alpha Race # Driver Start Mile-50 Mile-75 Mile-100 Mile-125 Mile-150 Mile-175 Mile-200 Mile-225 Mile-250 Mile-275 Finish-END Class Race # Driver Count