irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD PARKER "425"   -     02-07-2015   -   TIMING PAGE  

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-25 MM-50 MM-75 MM-100 MM-125 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 BAC Class 6000 6098 Edmundo Chantler (43) 1 07 08:54:05 00:30:45 00:59:18 01:29:27 02:03:59 02:41:39 02:55:45 0.9 Class 6000 6098 Edmundo Chantler (43) 1
2 BAN Class 1400 121 Nick Nelson 3 07 07:59:06 07:50:58 08:27:38 09:00:55 2.4 Class 1400 121 Nick Nelson 2
3 BAO Class 6000 6099 Jason Cobb (44) 1 07 08:55:06 00:37:30 01:06:10 01:37:29 02:05:50 02:40:23 02:54:30 0.9 Class 6000 6099 Jason Cobb (44) 3
4 BAW Class 6100 6103 David Kleiman (43) 1 07 08:08:09 00:31:12 00:54:53 01:18:46 0.4 Class 6100 6103 David Kleiman (43) 4
5 BBE Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47) 3 07 08:10:44 09:43:11 10:13:24 10:47:26 11:17:32 11:58:51 12:13:57 3.0 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47) 5
6 BBW Class 1000 1036 Charlie Foreman (49) 1 07 08:28:22 05:17:59 05:45:13 0.4 Class 1000 1036 Charlie Foreman (49) 6
7 BCG Class 6100 6115 Ray Becker (46) 3 07 08:14:30 07:02:08 07:28:10 07:54:08 08:19:43 08:50:42 09:04:24 3.0 Class 6100 6115 Ray Becker (46) 7
8 BCY Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong 2 07 08:45:37 03:40:12 04:06:31 1.3 Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong 8
9 BDF Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapaas (18) 3 07 08:03:34 06:01:41 06:25:37 06:48:42 07:13:09 07:42:48 07:54:30 3.0 Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapaas (18) 9
10 BEM Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (18) 2 07 08:59:31 04:42:43 05:20:45 06:02:48 06:38:24 07:27:51 07:49:26 1.9 Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (18) 10
11 BFT Class 6100 6125 Arturo Benavides (30) 3 07 08:13:32 07:13:48 07:42:09 08:14:33 08:44:29 13:15:11 13:54:49 3.0 Class 6100 6125 Arturo Benavides (30) 11
12 BGK Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 2 07 08:05:44 04:30:56 04:58:57 05:23:35 05:47:52 06:18:53 06:31:02 2.0 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 12
13 BJH Class 6100 6128 Clint Barry (43) 3 07 08:05:07 11:43:08 12:14:11 12:52:49 13:32:47 13:48:51 2.7 Class 6100 6128 Clint Barry (43) 13
14 BKA Class 6100 6132 Steve Croll (38) 2 07 08:04:29 03:12:40 03:41:03 04:06:39 04:32:26 1.6 Class 6100 6132 Steve Croll (38) 14
15 BLT Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (40) 1 07 08:08:46 00:34:18 0.1 Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (40) 15
16 BOV Class 6100 6138 Aaron Guthrie (39) 3 07 08:11:20 06:34:54 07:01:22 07:27:00 07:51:57 08:28:08 08:43:07 3.0 Class 6100 6138 Aaron Guthrie (39) 16
17 BPL Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (45) 2 07 08:07:14 00:46:35 01:11:44 01:43:04 04:58:42 05:28:41 05:40:34 1.1 Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (45) 17
18 BQS Class 6100 6149 Justin Peck (41) 2 07 08:14:06 04:27:52 04:52:55 1.3 Class 6100 6149 Justin Peck (41) 18
19 BRI Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 3 07 08:09:12 06:07:19 06:32:34 06:58:11 07:22:23 07:54:47 08:07:48 3.0 Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 19
20 BSM Class 1800 1808 Jim Bunn 2 07 09:03:23 04:18:11 04:51:45 05:23:29 05:53:07 06:36:56 06:54:57 1.9 Class 1800 1808 Jim Bunn 20
21 BTQ Class 6100 6151 Mitch Edgmon (25) 1 07 08:12:38 00:45:55 01:28:55 0.3 Class 6100 6151 Mitch Edgmon (25) 21
22 BVD Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 3 07 08:10:10 06:36:55 07:04:40 07:31:46 07:56:37 08:28:26 08:42:05 3.0 Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 22
23 ERJ Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 3 07 08:06:43 07:21:21 07:47:31 08:12:31 08:36:55 09:10:29 09:23:31 3.0 Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 23
24 ESE Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 3 07 08:21:32 06:09:38 06:37:17 07:03:40 07:28:27 08:00:50 08:13:41 3.0 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 24
25 ESH Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 3 07 08:05:52 06:23:26 06:49:19 07:23:21 07:53:25 08:26:23 08:38:29 3.0 Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 25
26 ESO Class 6100 6192 Steve Alexander (54) 3 07 08:11:48 08:59:39 09:26:58 09:57:18 10:23:11 10:57:57 11:11:29 3.0 Class 6100 6192 Steve Alexander (54) 26
27 ESS Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 3 07 08:09:20 06:26:53 06:52:29 07:17:54 07:42:01 08:13:16 08:25:21 3.0 Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 27
28 EST Class 7200 7203 Keith Basso (45) 1 07 08:39:47 00:27:16 0.1 Class 7200 7203 Keith Basso (45) 28
29 ESW Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 3 07 08:37:37 03:17:54 03:43:18 04:07:39 04:31:27 08:20:34 08:33:54 2.1 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 29
30 ESX Class 7200 7208 Adrian Diaz Sr. (44) 3 07 08:38:50 07:34:45 08:05:24 08:34:58 09:02:31 09:39:13 2.7 Class 7200 7208 Adrian Diaz Sr. (44) 30
31 FLB Class 7200 7244 Matt Lovell (38) 1 07 08:40:51 00:31:55 01:01:49 01:33:34 02:01:28 05:26:03 05:41:11 0.9 Class 7200 7244 Matt Lovell (38) 31
32 FLC Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 3 07 08:41:57 06:16:29 06:42:55 07:08:25 07:35:02 08:16:38 08:30:07 3.0 Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 32
33 FLE Class 7200 7263 L.D.Smith (51) 3 07 08:41:43 08:24:18 08:57:32 09:32:16 10:04:14 10:51:39 11:10:05 3.0 Class 7200 7263 L.D.Smith (51) 33
34 FLG Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (47) 2 07 08:39:32 08:41:55 11:15:02 11:58:46 12:41:47 12:58:10 1.7 Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (47) 34
35 FLI Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 0 07 10:07:29 0.0 Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 35
36 FLJ Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 1 07 08:37:56 00:25:23 00:50:29 0.3 Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 36
37 FLK Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 2 07 08:40:58 03:29:36 03:58:20 1.3 Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 37
38 FLM Class 8000 8025 McCrea Glass () 3 07 08:45:43 06:17:28 06:43:21 07:08:47 07:32:24 08:05:39 08:19:34 3.0 Class 8000 8025 McCrea Glass () 38
39 FLN Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 3 07 08:46:44 07:30:44 07:58:13 08:25:34 08:51:53 09:29:56 09:45:15 3.0 Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 39
40 FLO Class 1000 1014 Mike Lawrence 2 07 08:36:23 03:39:14 1.1 Class 1000 1014 Mike Lawrence 40
41 FLQ Class 8000 8090 Kermit Lennick (27) 3 07 08:46:55 08:30:49 09:11:28 09:51:23 10:45:39 11:46:04 12:09:21 3.0 Class 8000 8090 Kermit Lennick (27) 41
42 TAA Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 3 07 07:22:16 06:33:00 06:55:30 07:18:56 07:41:28 08:11:33 08:23:06 3.0 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 42
43 TAB Class 1400 3 Chris Kemp (51) 1 0.4 Class 1400 3 Chris Kemp (51) 43
44 TAD Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (49) 3 07 07:24:25 08:27:17 08:50:24 09:44:52 10:07:04 10:36:57 10:49:07 3.0 Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (49) 44
45 TAE Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 2 07 07:18:04 02:42:42 03:03:09 03:23:32 1.3 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 45
46 TAF Class 1400 9 Mark Weyhrich (45) 2 07 07:36:21 02:48:27 03:09:15 03:29:54 1.4 Class 1400 9 Mark Weyhrich (45) 46
47 TAJ Class 1400 11 Carlos Apdaly Lopez (20) 3 07 07:27:05 06:04:30 06:29:00 07:16:19 09:25:48 11:21:08 11:33:01 3.0 Class 1400 11 Carlos Apdaly Lopez (20) 47
48 TAK Class 1400 15 Jim Beaver (34) 2 07 07:57:17 10:23:59 1.6 Class 1400 15 Jim Beaver (34) 48
49 TAM Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (51) 3 07 07:29:17 05:20:01 05:43:41 06:06:26 06:28:31 06:59:16 07:10:23 3.0 Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (51) 49
50 TAN Class 1400 23 Dan McMillin (27) 3 07 07:44:00 05:34:56 05:58:41 06:20:50 06:43:01 2.6 Class 1400 23 Dan McMillin (27) 50
51 TAQ Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 3 07 07:39:48 05:34:44 05:57:16 06:19:08 06:40:35 07:10:07 07:21:19 3.0 Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 51
52 TAU Class 1400 35 Rich Voss (57) 0 07 07:48:06 0.0 Class 1400 35 Rich Voss (57) 52
53 TAV Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 1 07 07:39:23 00:23:21 00:46:07 0.3 Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 53
54 TBB Class 1400 42 Will Staats (63) 2 07 07:47:26 03:20:36 03:43:53 04:06:46 1.4 Class 1400 42 Will Staats (63) 54
55 TBC Class 1400 45 Scott Schovajsa (53) 1 07 07:51:06 00:31:59 00:55:51 01:29:15 0.4 Class 1400 45 Scott Schovajsa (53) 55
56 TBE Class 1500 1579 Ron Gibbs (44) 3 07 08:03:20 06:45:42 07:12:35 07:39:13 08:04:23 08:40:17 09:08:19 3.0 Class 1500 1579 Ron Gibbs (44) 56
57 TBG Class 1500 1507 Brock Altenburg (33) 1 07 08:00:31 00:28:36 00:58:59 01:30:34 01:59:02 0.6 Class 1500 1507 Brock Altenburg (33) 57
58 TBH Class 1400 55 Hayden Bentley (47) 1 07 07:53:47 01:02:40 0.1 Class 1400 55 Hayden Bentley (47) 58
59 TBI Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 3 07 07:31:16 06:22:26 06:45:31 07:09:45 07:32:20 08:02:12 08:13:50 3.0 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 59
60 TBJ Class 1400 59 Craig Potts 3 07 07:59:57 05:52:29 06:16:05 06:40:46 2.4 Class 1400 59 Craig Potts 60
61 TBN Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (27) 1 07 07:23:17 02:26:41 02:49:21 03:12:52 03:35:27 04:05:33 04:25:57 0.9 Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (27) 61
62 TBO Class 1400 67 Mike Walser (47) 3 07 07:54:40 08:24:52 08:52:27 2.3 Class 1400 67 Mike Walser (47) 62
63 TBQ Class 1400 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 3 07 07:56:28 09:30:17 2.1 Class 1400 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 63
64 TBR Class 1400 76 Jesse James (49) 1 07 08:01:19 00:22:03 00:45:56 01:06:48 01:28:20 01:56:27 02:06:54 0.9 Class 1400 76 Jesse James (49) 64
65 TBS Class 1400 77 Robby Gordon (46) 1 07 07:19:12 00:20:36 00:41:13 02:12:37 0.4 Class 1400 77 Robby Gordon (46) 65
66 TBT Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (22) 3 07 07:21:17 05:23:15 05:45:33 06:07:35 06:29:02 06:56:00 07:09:14 3.0 Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (22) 66
67 TBU Class 1400 87 Drew Wentz (30) 1 07 07:58:07 00:26:09 00:51:36 01:18:20 03:39:45 0.6 Class 1400 87 Drew Wentz (30) 67
68 TBX Class 1400 91 Troy Herbst (48) 2 07 07:46:31 02:55:03 03:17:50 03:39:26 04:00:47 04:28:20 1.7 Class 1400 91 Troy Herbst (48) 68
69 TBY Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 3 07 07:55:27 05:54:29 06:18:41 06:42:36 07:04:54 07:35:03 07:47:09 3.0 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 69
70 TCA Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 3 07 07:42:46 06:11:45 06:38:30 07:07:32 07:35:35 08:15:40 08:28:27 3.0 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 70
71 TCE Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 1 07 07:32:25 00:22:28 00:44:55 01:06:36 01:27:37 01:55:29 02:06:40 0.9 Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 71
72 TCH Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (33) 3 07 08:33:23 07:32:52 08:06:05 08:35:20 09:03:11 09:47:24 10:02:00 3.0 Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (33) 72
73 TCI Class 1000 1012 Ron Carter (69) 2 07 08:18:38 05:14:39 05:43:40 06:24:45 06:52:47 07:25:49 1.7 Class 1000 1012 Ron Carter (69) 73
74 TCJ Class 1000 1013 A J Martin (42) 0 07 08:33:43 0.0 Class 1000 1013 A J Martin (42) 74
75 TCK Class 1000 1015 Sam Hilfiker (36) 3 07 08:30:33 11:02:11 11:32:40 12:12:01 12:54:27 13:11:11 2.7 Class 1000 1015 Sam Hilfiker (36) 75
76 TCL Class 1000 1016 Ed Beard (77) 0 07 08:19:45 0.0 Class 1000 1016 Ed Beard (77) 76
77 TCM Class 1000 1021 Cory Boyer (30) 1 07 08:34:00 00:24:49 00:48:16 01:12:59 02:37:45 02:49:05 0.7 Class 1000 1021 Cory Boyer (30) 77
78 TCN Class 1000 1022 Geoffrey Cooley (20) 3 07 08:26:04 08:35:11 09:01:55 09:28:38 09:53:57 10:27:35 10:40:57 3.0 Class 1000 1022 Geoffrey Cooley (20) 78
79 TCP Class 1000 1024 Chad Cummings (46) 0 07 08:18:38 0.0 Class 1000 1024 Chad Cummings (46) 79
80 TCR Class 1000 1026 Reuben Wood (56) 1 07 08:20:19 00:26:13 00:51:01 0.3 Class 1000 1026 Reuben Wood (56) 80
81 TCS Class 1000 1027 Rick St. John (47) 2 07 08:37:22 04:25:27 1.1 Class 1000 1027 Rick St. John (47) 81
82 TCT Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 3 07 08:30:02 06:23:50 06:50:05 07:15:48 07:40:18 08:13:10 08:26:52 3.0 Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 82
83 TCU Class 1000 1033 Darren Ebberts (42) 1 07 08:31:26 07:11:40 0.1 Class 1000 1033 Darren Ebberts (42) 83
84 TCV Class 1000 1034 Cliff Cole (57) 3 07 08:30:17 06:55:54 07:24:28 07:51:25 08:16:38 08:51:05 09:04:49 3.0 Class 1000 1034 Cliff Cole (57) 84
85 TCW Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (45) 1 07 08:24:42 00:28:44 00:55:28 01:23:53 01:51:26 0.6 Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (45) 85
86 TCY Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (26) 1 07 08:31:33 00:25:34 00:49:53 0.3 Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (26) 86
87 TDA Class 1000 1040 Cody Robinson (23) 1 07 08:23:38 00:52:20 0.1 Class 1000 1040 Cody Robinson (23) 87
88 TDB Class 1000 1043 Scott Youngren (44) 3 07 08:28:56 07:23:57 07:54:00 08:24:47 08:51:36 09:30:19 09:45:36 3.0 Class 1000 1043 Scott Youngren (44) 88
89 TEA Class 1000 1046 John Hsu (49) 0 07 08:35:09 0.0 Class 1000 1046 John Hsu (49) 89
90 TEB Class 1000 1048 Carey Chrisman (48) 3 07 08:26:06 07:13:50 07:40:54 09:31:05 09:57:59 2.6 Class 1000 1048 Carey Chrisman (48) 90
91 TEC Class 1000 1049 Adam Pfankuch (33) 3 07 08:24:18 06:06:21 06:32:59 06:58:11 07:22:19 08:51:15 09:04:42 3.0 Class 1000 1049 Adam Pfankuch (33) 91
92 TEE Class 1000 1051 John Rhymer (52) 3 07 08:23:23 06:46:21 07:12:25 07:37:30 08:01:41 08:35:40 08:50:37 3.0 Class 1000 1051 John Rhymer (52) 92
93 TEF Class 1000 1052 Mark Acuna (38) 1 07 08:37:03 00:28:11 0.1 Class 1000 1052 Mark Acuna (38) 93
94 TEG Class 1000 1053 Brad Wilson (25) 3 07 08:29:08 06:13:10 06:40:30 07:06:46 07:31:14 08:04:06 08:23:30 3.0 Class 1000 1053 Brad Wilson (25) 94
95 TEI Class 1000 1058 Bruce Mills (50) 3 07 08:21:23 06:27:21 06:53:45 07:20:44 07:45:58 08:20:00 08:34:03 3.0 Class 1000 1058 Bruce Mills (50) 95
96 TEJ Class 1000 1061 Race Ritchie (46) 1 07 08:25:43 01:39:59 02:06:42 02:35:29 03:00:35 03:32:33 03:45:04 1.0 Class 1000 1061 Race Ritchie (46) 96
97 TEK Class 1000 1044 Brian McDonnell (41) 1 07 08:22:53 00:36:03 0.1 Class 1000 1044 Brian McDonnell (41) 97
98 TEM Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 3 07 08:22:17 07:54:17 08:22:12 08:49:06 09:16:10 09:53:33 10:08:25 3.0 Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 98
99 TEN Class 1000 1068 Cody Reid (22) 1 07 08:27:14 00:25:47 00:50:36 01:15:32 01:39:57 02:09:32 02:27:46 0.9 Class 1000 1068 Cody Reid (22) 99
100 TEO Class 1000 1070 Jeff Moore (41) 2 07 08:17:31 03:56:18 04:26:05 04:59:07 05:26:19 06:02:50 06:17:48 1.9 Class 1000 1070 Jeff Moore (41) 100
101 TEP Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 3 07 08:32:23 06:39:12 07:07:10 07:33:09 07:57:52 08:31:52 08:46:37 3.0 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 101
102 TEQ Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 2 07 08:21:31 03:16:39 1.1 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 102
103 TER Class 1000 1073 Allen Englebert (52) 3 07 08:33:19 08:51:59 09:26:03 2.3 Class 1000 1073 Allen Englebert (52) 103
104 TEW Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 1 07 08:34:32 00:25:25 00:50:13 01:14:44 01:37:48 02:07:26 02:19:06 1.0 Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 104
105 TEX Class 1000 1082 Greg Kudma (39) 1 07 08:20:58 00:27:23 00:53:22 0.3 Class 1000 1082 Greg Kudma (39) 105
106 TEY Class 1000 1084 Jasen Shorman 2 07 08:38:06 00:48:21 01:26:18 02:43:28 03:56:52 07:13:41 11:20:42 1.1 Class 1000 1084 Jasen Shorman 106
107 TFA Class 1000 1089 Jerry Longo (48) 3 07 08:16:02 06:57:35 07:25:09 07:52:48 08:25:29 09:23:26 09:39:02 3.0 Class 1000 1089 Jerry Longo (48) 107
108 TFB Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 3 07 08:16:40 06:36:26 07:02:41 07:33:11 07:58:57 08:32:51 08:46:23 3.0 Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 108
109 TFC Class 1000 1091 Steve Brown (54) 3 07 08:28:44 08:38:31 09:14:31 09:50:08 10:25:07 11:18:41 11:41:04 3.0 Class 1000 1091 Steve Brown (54) 109
110 TFD Class 1100 1104 Rick Madison (40) 1 07 08:48:16 03:32:13 04:00:39 04:29:38 04:56:35 0.7 Class 1100 1104 Rick Madison (40) 110
111 TFE Class 1100 1167 Bob Elio (47) 3 07 08:48:19 07:38:30 08:43:12 09:21:56 09:58:54 10:52:15 11:15:39 3.0 Class 1100 1167 Bob Elio (47) 111
112 TFF Class 1500 1501 Corey Keysar (47) 3 07 07:41:59 05:50:01 06:14:30 06:36:03 06:58:25 07:27:48 07:39:28 3.0 Class 1500 1501 Corey Keysar (47) 112
113 TFG Class 1500 1503 Ryan Hancock (39) 3 07 07:52:54 06:27:49 06:54:50 07:20:43 07:45:18 08:18:53 08:32:15 3.0 Class 1500 1503 Ryan Hancock (39) 113
114 TFJ Class 1500 1510 Brandon Dawson (41) 2 07 07:46:07 06:24:19 06:52:39 07:16:56 08:45:07 09:15:58 09:27:41 2.0 Class 1500 1510 Brandon Dawson (41) 114
115 TFK Class 1500 1517 Ross Mattox (27) 1 07 07:50:03 00:23:23 00:46:14 01:09:20 01:32:11 0.6 Class 1500 1517 Ross Mattox (27) 115
116 TFM Class 1500 1522 Brian Wilson (29) 3 07 07:47:35 05:34:26 05:58:46 06:21:15 06:43:21 07:11:28 07:22:43 3.0 Class 1500 1522 Brian Wilson (29) 116
117 TFN Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (30) 3 07 07:28:17 06:46:12 07:10:55 07:35:05 07:57:50 08:28:44 08:41:38 2.4 Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (30) 117
118 TFQ Class 1500 1529 Brandon Bailey (33) 3 07 07:25:18 08:25:07 08:55:05 09:19:16 09:42:14 10:16:34 10:30:36 3.0 Class 1500 1529 Brandon Bailey (33) 118
119 TFR Class 1500 1530 Joe Hengeveld (35) 2 07 07:49:47 00:24:12 00:47:50 01:10:30 01:35:03 02:33:15 02:44:25 1.1 Class 1500 1530 Joe Hengeveld (35) 119
120 TFS Class 1500 1531 Brent Parkhouse (53) 3 07 07:52:30 05:55:50 06:21:22 2.3 Class 1500 1531 Brent Parkhouse (53) 120
121 TFU Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 3 07 07:42:23 05:36:15 05:59:41 06:22:10 06:43:44 07:11:50 07:23:13 3.0 Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 121
122 TFW Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 3 07 07:35:15 10:21:50 11:00:06 11:24:09 11:57:09 12:49:15 13:00:32 3.0 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 122
123 TFY Class 1500 1542 Mike Baldi (49) 3 07 07:49:07 05:47:44 06:12:10 06:35:36 06:58:53 07:29:18 07:41:21 3.0 Class 1500 1542 Mike Baldi (49) 123
124 TGA Class 1500 1545 Jacob LeCompte (32) 3 07 07:53:08 06:05:31 06:31:59 06:57:27 07:21:32 07:52:24 09:12:38 3.0 Class 1500 1545 Jacob LeCompte (32) 124
125 TGB Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer 2 07 08:57:16 04:23:39 04:58:45 05:45:40 06:56:47 07:39:54 07:58:43 1.9 Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer 125
126 TGD Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 3 07 07:37:55 05:53:20 06:18:30 06:41:15 07:02:48 07:33:19 07:45:04 3.0 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 126
127 TGF Class 1500 1559 Tom Frank (54) 3 07 08:01:17 07:40:58 08:07:14 08:37:34 09:01:22 09:35:00 10:04:11 3.0 Class 1500 1559 Tom Frank (54) 127
128 TGH Class 1500 1560 Brad Etter (43) 3 07 08:01:06 06:14:25 06:38:45 07:02:48 07:26:55 07:57:58 08:10:22 3.0 Class 1500 1560 Brad Etter (43) 128
129 TGI Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 3 07 07:50:48 10:19:57 10:50:50 11:18:08 11:45:00 12:25:17 12:40:55 3.0 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 129
130 TGJ Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (38) 2 07 07:56:46 03:09:23 1.1 Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (38) 130
131 TGL Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (42) 1 07 07:44:57 00:23:25 00:46:09 01:08:05 01:30:29 0.6 Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (42) 131
132 TGN Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (46) 3 07 07:48:49 06:31:31 06:54:57 07:20:30 07:42:42 08:11:45 08:25:26 3.0 Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (46) 132
133 TGO Class 3700 3718 Brian Davidson 1 07 08:57:29 00:52:23 06:36:50 0.3 Class 3700 3718 Brian Davidson 133
134 TGP Class 6100 6116 Neal Drickey 1 07 08:12:48 00:31:48 00:56:27 0.3 Class 6100 6116 Neal Drickey 134
135 TGQ Class 1500 1589 Jon Walker (48) 2 07 07:43:36 03:14:46 03:38:05 04:00:35 04:22:33 04:51:35 05:03:23 1.9 Class 1500 1589 Jon Walker (48) 135
136 TGR Class 1500 1590 Kevin Thompson (41) 1 07 07:45:22 00:23:12 00:46:05 0.3 Class 1500 1590 Kevin Thompson (41) 136
137 TGS Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (35) 1 07 07:41:24 00:22:45 00:45:06 02:56:08 0.4 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (35) 137
138 TGU Class 1500 1597 Clarence K Cleary (26) 3 07 07:54:25 07:30:06 07:57:33 08:23:45 09:18:32 09:58:30 10:16:07 3.0 Class 1500 1597 Clarence K Cleary (26) 138
139 TGV Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls (46) 3 07 07:41:02 05:39:46 06:02:59 06:25:28 06:47:08 07:15:38 07:26:55 3.0 Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls (46) 139
140 TGX Class 1800 1818 Juan Qiroz (41) 2 07 09:03:36 05:26:26 06:08:48 06:52:21 07:29:34 08:43:54 11:11:30 1.9 Class 1800 1818 Juan Qiroz (41) 140
141 THA Class 1800 1822 Wade R Kelson (48) 1 07 09:02:35 00:35:10 01:08:36 01:42:03 02:21:24 02:59:37 0.7 Class 1800 1822 Wade R Kelson (48) 141
142 THB Class 1800 1824 Mavrick Gaunt (20) 0 07 09:03:08 0.0 Class 1800 1824 Mavrick Gaunt (20) 142
143 THF Class 1800 1871 Todd Douglas (49) 2 07 09:03:34 04:53:09 05:33:39 06:17:39 06:56:16 10:17:07 10:41:23 1.9 Class 1800 1871 Todd Douglas (49) 143
144 THG Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (19) 3 07 08:49:53 08:40:35 09:17:46 09:58:43 10:35:44 11:25:56 11:45:26 3.0 Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (19) 144
145 THI Class 2000 2008 Hank Winter (53) 0 07 08:49:34 0.0 Class 2000 2008 Hank Winter (53) 145
146 THJ Class 2000 2015 Sean Yudice (43) 1 07 08:51:51 00:36:34 01:07:54 01:45:16 02:17:19 02:56:18 03:11:51 0.9 Class 2000 2015 Sean Yudice (43) 146
147 THK Class 2000 2016 Paul Nauleau (18) 3 07 08:50:45 09:14:02 09:59:24 10:46:37 11:20:36 12:04:02 12:21:19 3.0 Class 2000 2016 Paul Nauleau (18) 147
148 THM Class 2000 2020 Ryan Etter (14) 1 07 08:50:16 00:34:51 0.1 Class 2000 2020 Ryan Etter (14) 148
149 THN Class 2000 2034 Greg Ferruzzo (48) 2 07 08:51:54 04:06:16 04:38:30 05:18:10 05:49:29 06:29:01 06:45:18 1.9 Class 2000 2034 Greg Ferruzzo (48) 149
150 THO Class 2000 2066 Joshua Cobb (15) 1 07 08:50:59 04:44:24 05:15:05 06:51:33 07:24:39 08:05:01 08:23:17 1.0 Class 2000 2066 Joshua Cobb (15) 150
151 THP Class 2000 2077 Quentin Tucker (22) 2 07 08:51:45 04:08:17 04:38:38 05:12:01 05:41:49 06:17:24 1.7 Class 2000 2077 Quentin Tucker (22) 151
152 THQ Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (53) 3 07 08:43:03 06:26:26 06:53:15 07:18:25 07:59:37 08:38:01 08:53:48 3.0 Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (53) 152
153 THR Class 2400 2448 Paul Ransom (29) 3 07 08:44:39 08:24:23 09:03:12 09:38:30 10:21:07 11:15:28 11:37:39 3.0 Class 2400 2448 Paul Ransom (29) 153
154 THS Class 2400 2461 Jeff Scott (29) 1 07 08:45:37 00:34:33 01:03:23 0.3 Class 2400 2461 Jeff Scott (29) 154
155 THT Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 2 07 08:43:37 04:25:31 04:51:26 05:18:34 05:45:08 06:15:13 06:40:40 1.9 Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 155
156 THU Class 3000 3006 Nic Bayes (22) 1 07 08:58:46 00:44:47 01:15:16 02:06:21 03:11:26 03:49:57 04:05:09 0.9 Class 3000 3006 Nic Bayes (22) 156
157 THV Class 3000 3030 Len Galinski (33) 0 07 08:51:55 0.0 Class 3000 3030 Len Galinski (33) 157
158 THX Class 6000 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 3 07 08:51:54 07:00:22 07:28:50 07:58:11 08:26:26 09:08:49 09:24:13 3.0 Class 6000 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 158
159 THY Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 3 07 08:53:12 06:58:12 07:26:32 07:56:07 08:23:06 08:58:45 09:13:20 3.0 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 159
160 TIA Class 6000 6010 George Mortis (53) 3 07 08:56:37 10:15:13 10:54:26 11:49:52 12:46:05 13:06:44 2.7 Class 6000 6010 George Mortis (53) 160
161 TIC Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (42) 2 07 08:55:35 05:21:11 05:59:06 08:02:39 1.4 Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (42) 161
162 TID Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 1 07 08:52:56 00:49:05 01:24:02 02:05:14 02:35:17 03:09:53 03:23:58 1.0 Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 162
163 TIE Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 3 07 08:52:40 07:15:43 07:46:24 08:16:54 08:45:31 09:23:34 09:38:41 3.0 Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 163
164 TIH Class 6000 6036 Ken Olsen 2 07 08:56:35 05:01:24 05:36:12 09:45:12 1.6 Class 6000 6036 Ken Olsen 164
165 TII Class 6000 6042 Brandon Arciero (36) 3 07 08:52:30 12:24:56 12:42:57 13:21:33 13:39:50 2.6 Class 6000 6042 Brandon Arciero (36) 165
166 TIJ Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (30) 3 07 08:55:22 07:15:09 07:43:50 08:12:18 08:41:00 09:18:30 09:33:35 3.0 Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (30) 166
167 TIL Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (51) 2 07 08:54:44 06:41:34 07:17:49 08:14:26 08:44:48 1.6 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (51) 167
168 TIM Class 6000 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 2 07 08:54:13 09:22:07 09:51:07 10:22:31 10:57:30 11:37:47 11:54:03 1.6 Class 6000 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 168
169 ZAB Class 1500 1558 Dean Van Dam 2 07 08:03:14 03:25:09 03:51:33 04:20:07 1.4 Class 1500 1558 Dean Van Dam 169
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-25 MM-50 MM-75 MM-100 MM-125 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count