irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD MINT "400"   -     03-14-2015   -   TIMING PAGE   -   ( MORNING )

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-25 MM-50 MM-75 MM-100 MM-110 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 BAC Class 1800 1833 Tony Scott (47) 3 14 06:40:44 08:25:26 08:54:25 2.1 Class 1800 1833 Tony Scott (47) 1
2 BAN Class 1800 1840 Scott Cimino (43) 1 14 06:38:13 00:27:09 01:04:56 01:39:24 02:11:49 0.7 Class 1800 1840 Scott Cimino (43) 2
3 BAO Class 1800 1842 Marvin Newton (54) 2 14 06:38:13 08:38:50 09:10:24 09:40:21 10:16:47 1.4 Class 1800 1842 Marvin Newton (54) 3
4 BAW Class 1800 1855 Danny Garcia (45) 3 14 06:39:16 06:52:20 07:40:53 08:31:05 09:14:38 09:44:35 2.1 Class 1800 1855 Danny Garcia (45) 4
5 BBE Class 1800 1869 Guy Savedra (31) 3 14 06:38:43 08:52:22 2.1 Class 1800 1869 Guy Savedra (31) 5
6 BBW Class 1800 1877 Josh Mattox (42) 1 0.1 Class 1800 1877 Josh Mattox (42) 6
7 BCG Class 1800 1890 Dave Corliss () 0 14 06:46:14 0.0 Class 1800 1890 Dave Corliss () 7
8 BFT Class 1900 1906 Paul Cooper (54) 1 14 06:20:44 00:27:52 01:01:33 0.4 Class 1900 1906 Paul Cooper (54) 8
9 BGK Class 1900 1911 Brian Bush (34) 3 14 06:21:12 07:05:10 07:39:51 08:13:44 08:51:21 09:18:27 2.6 Class 1900 1911 Brian Bush (34) 9
10 BIA Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (29) 3 14 06:20:13 06:45:00 07:54:42 08:29:48 08:55:54 2.3 Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (29) 10
11 BJH Class 1900 1915 Robert Villarreal (17) 0 14 06:24:43 0.0 Class 1900 1915 Robert Villarreal (17) 11
12 BKA Class 1900 1918 Justin Lambert (39) 2 14 06:22:11 05:38:27 06:44:26 07:15:19 08:02:39 2.0 Class 1900 1918 Justin Lambert (39) 12
13 BOV Class 1900 1931 Craig Scanlon (41) 3 14 06:33:11 05:27:21 06:04:03 2.1 Class 1900 1931 Craig Scanlon (41) 13
14 BQS Class 2000 2002 Brennan Lambert (49) 3 14 06:12:59 06:22:59 06:56:06 07:31:57 08:05:55 08:31:54 2.3 Class 2000 2002 Brennan Lambert (49) 14
15 BRI Class 2000 2015 Nathan Martino (42) 2 14 06:12:44 04:51:24 05:27:15 07:13:31 07:42:44 1.6 Class 2000 2015 Nathan Martino (42) 15
16 BSM Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (49) 3 14 06:01:15 09:17:40 09:54:26 10:24:13 10:53:33 3.0 Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (49) 16
17 BTQ Class 2900 2903 Brad Griego (35) 1 14 06:36:16 00:26:34 01:04:39 0.4 Class 2900 2903 Brad Griego (35) 17
18 BVD Class 1900 1927 Bryan Buckhannon (36) 2 14 06:26:43 03:54:51 05:10:24 06:03:41 06:50:48 07:40:42 1.7 Class 1900 1927 Bryan Buckhannon (36) 18
19 ERJ Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 3 14 06:04:12 04:56:57 05:25:30 05:52:56 06:20:20 06:43:35 2.6 Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 19
20 ESE Class 1000 1045 Travis Clarke (33) 3 14 06:09:30 09:03:41 2.4 Class 1000 1045 Travis Clarke (33) 20
21 ESF Class 1800 1891 Luiz Carlos Facco (53) 1 14 14:34:55 00:20:54 00:47:54 01:36:24 02:01:42 0.7 Class 1800 1891 Luiz Carlos Facco (53) 21
22 ESG Class 1000 1022 Geoffrey Cooley (20) 3 14 06:06:25 09:16:08 09:47:24 2.7 Class 1000 1022 Geoffrey Cooley (20) 22
23 ESJ Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (58) 3 14 06:09:58 05:44:22 06:25:56 06:57:55 07:29:19 07:57:00 2.4 Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (58) 23
24 ESK Class 1000 1059 Tom Bjorstrom (50) 3 14 06:04:27 09:33:02 2.6 Class 1000 1059 Tom Bjorstrom (50) 24
25 ESL Class 1000 1051 John Rhymer (52) 1 14 06:09:46 03:13:31 0.7 Class 1000 1051 John Rhymer (52) 25
26 ESM Class 1000 1065 Pat Meier (62) 1 14 06:01:27 00:28:00 0.1 Class 1000 1065 Pat Meier (62) 26
27 ESO Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 3 14 06:01:57 04:40:56 05:37:12 06:03:50 08:57:01 06:26:06 2.7 Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 27
28 ESP Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 3 14 06:01:42 09:24:35 09:55:23 10:57:42 2.7 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (30) 28
29 ESQ Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 3 14 06:09:26 09:00:33 09:29:01 10:30:08 3.0 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 29
30 ESR Class 1900 1925 Chris Hill (40) 1 14 14:49:26 00:31:37 01:37:39 0.3 Class 1900 1925 Chris Hill (40) 30
31 ESS Class 1000 1076 Bret Jeffers (47) 1 14 14:21:26 01:14:56 0.3 Class 1000 1076 Bret Jeffers (47) 31
32 EST Class 1000 1078 Jared Sallenbach (22) 3 14 06:09:57 06:08:07 06:39:48 07:45:07 08:12:51 2.4 Class 1000 1078 Jared Sallenbach (22) 32
33 ESV Class 1000 1079 Dawson Pfister (16) 2 14 06:03:27 02:54:56 03:23:05 03:50:57 04:33:32 1.4 Class 1000 1079 Dawson Pfister (16) 33
34 ESW Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (54) 3 14 06:08:26 05:14:12 05:49:37 06:19:58 06:48:23 07:13:23 2.4 Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (54) 34
35 ESX Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 3 14 06:05:48 04:51:44 05:19:30 05:47:20 06:14:56 06:38:18 2.4 Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (50) 35
36 FKS Class 1100 1113 Clayton Etcheson (56) 3 14 06:10:18 06:31:40 07:05:19 07:39:57 08:14:29 08:42:29 2.7 Class 1100 1113 Clayton Etcheson (56) 36
37 FKW Class 1100 1122 Steve Baron (49) 2 14 06:11:27 07:28:07 08:16:19 08:58:56 09:50:23 10:19:42 2.0 Class 1100 1122 Steve Baron (49) 37
38 FLB Class 1100 1127 Justin Buckley (24) 3 14 06:11:26 05:21:39 06:00:14 07:05:05 07:30:28 2.1 Class 1100 1127 Justin Buckley (24) 38
39 FLC Class 1100 1129 Stephen Sonnenberg (45) 1 14 06:10:58 00:29:10 01:24:00 07:17:44 0.4 Class 1100 1129 Stephen Sonnenberg (45) 39
40 FLD Class 1100 1152 Jeff Sanca (40) 3 14 06:11:56 05:37:38 06:08:33 06:39:39 07:10:01 07:34:40 2.4 Class 1100 1152 Jeff Sanca (40) 40
41 FLE Class 1100 1153 Ronny Wilson (53) 1 14 06:11:57 03:44:16 1.0 Class 1100 1153 Ronny Wilson (53) 41
42 FLF Class 1800 1817 Austin Lessel (23) 1 14 06:40:56 00:29:56 01:22:40 0.4 Class 1800 1817 Austin Lessel (23) 42
43 FLK Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (18) 1 14 14:52:08 00:23:24 00:51:38 01:28:19 01:55:24 0.7 Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (18) 43
44 FLO Class 1700 1710 Rick Randall (37) 3 14 06:47:56 08:34:12 09:04:38 09:45:11 2.3 Class 1700 1710 Rick Randall (37) 44
45 FMS Class 1800 1803 Sammy Navarro (41) 1 14 15:02:56 00:27:28 0.1 Class 1800 1803 Sammy Navarro (41) 45
46 FMT Class 1800 1805 Jason Crabtree (40) 3 14 06:37:27 08:44:42 10:14:56 2.1 Class 1800 1805 Jason Crabtree (40) 46
47 TAA Class 1800 1814 Lara Wagstaff (42) 2 14 06:46:28 04:08:45 04:47:29 05:29:07 07:38:04 08:13:21 1.7 Class 1800 1814 Lara Wagstaff (42) 47
48 TAB Class 1000 1002 Kenny Freeman (57) 1 14 08:13:07 0.3 Class 1000 1002 Kenny Freeman (57) 48
49 TAD Class 1000 1004 Eric Trondle (39) 2 14 06:01:58 02:59:27 03:28:49 1.1 Class 1000 1004 Eric Trondle (39) 49
50 TAE Class 1800 1839 Scott Wooden (42) 2 14 06:37:28 04:23:33 05:05:59 05:58:50 06:42:30 07:14:19 1.7 Class 1800 1839 Scott Wooden (42) 50
51 TAJ Class 4700 4721 Dennis Hollenbeck (53) 2 14 06:50:58 03:56:44 04:45:41 05:41:42 06:38:27 07:49:37 1.6 Class 4700 4721 Dennis Hollenbeck (53) 51
52 TAK Class 1000 1008 Tim Brown (29) 3 14 06:04:57 09:16:11 09:47:16 2.7 Class 1000 1008 Tim Brown (29) 52
53 TAL Class 1800 1845 Wes Taylor (41) 2 14 06:39:58 03:19:04 03:53:27 05:06:50 06:00:55 1.4 Class 1800 1845 Wes Taylor (41) 53
54 TAM Class 1000 1010 Mark Talla (40) 0 14 06:06:56 0.0 Class 1000 1010 Mark Talla (40) 54
55 TAN Class 1800 1857 Randy Gabriel (38) 1 14 06:42:58 08:32:55 09:16:09 10:11:07 1.0 Class 1800 1857 Randy Gabriel (38) 55
56 TAO Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (34) 1 14 06:02:56 02:36:11 1.0 Class 1000 1011 John Van Hattem (34) 56
57 TAQ Class 1800 1876 Victor Gasca (38) 1 14 14:45:27 00:22:06 00:50:42 0.3 Class 1800 1876 Victor Gasca (38) 57
58 TAR Class 1000 1012 Ron Carter (69) 2 14 06:05:27 03:46:18 04:15:14 04:43:36 1.4 Class 1000 1012 Ron Carter (69) 58
59 TAS Class 1800 1887 John Webster (43) 2 14 06:40:57 02:47:02 03:18:19 03:52:19 04:19:44 04:44:11 1.6 Class 1800 1887 John Webster (43) 59
60 TAU Class 1000 1013 A J Martin (43) 3 14 06:06:26 09:23:35 2.7 Class 1000 1013 A J Martin (43) 60
61 TAV Class 4700 4722 Jeff Strait (56) 2 14 06:52:27 04:44:28 06:47:35 08:56:34 1.3 Class 4700 4722 Jeff Strait (56) 61
62 TAW Class 1000 1015 Sam Hilfiker (38) 3 14 06:03:56 09:15:28 09:47:29 2.7 Class 1000 1015 Sam Hilfiker (38) 62
63 TAX Class 1800 1893 Gary Lunsford () 1 14 06:46:28 05:55:05 1.0 Class 1800 1893 Gary Lunsford () 63
64 TBB Class 1000 1053 Brad Wilson (25) 2 14 06:04:27 04:50:49 1.7 Class 1000 1053 Brad Wilson (25) 64
65 TBC Class 2900 2983 Justin Kleiman (18) 2 14 06:50:27 04:09:30 1.1 Class 2900 2983 Justin Kleiman (18) 65
66 TBD Class 1000 1023 Steve Melton (45) 2 14 06:07:27 04:45:19 05:24:55 1.3 Class 1000 1023 Steve Melton (45) 66
67 TBE Class 1900 1905 Marc Burnett (44) 3 14 06:25:56 06:00:19 06:36:08 08:10:54 08:36:42 2.3 Class 1900 1905 Marc Burnett (44) 67
68 TBF Class 1000 1024 Chad Cummings (46) 3 14 08:33:29 06:41:25 07:14:13 08:12:36 2.3 Class 1000 1024 Chad Cummings (46) 68
69 TBG Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 3 14 06:21:56 06:27:46 07:01:53 07:36:13 08:09:09 08:35:07 2.7 Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 69
70 TBH Class 1000 1025 Chad Dohrman (32) 3 14 06:07:56 08:55:10 09:21:58 10:24:35 10:49:12 3.0 Class 1000 1025 Chad Dohrman (32) 70
71 TBI Class 1900 1912 John Melvin Jr (43) 2 14 06:25:56 08:07:02 2.0 Class 1900 1912 John Melvin Jr (43) 71
72 TBJ Class 1000 1029 Bryan Bernloehr (53) 3 14 06:05:56 06:36:07 07:27:47 2.1 Class 1000 1029 Bryan Bernloehr (53) 72
73 TBL Class 1900 1914 Darin Burau (30) 3 14 06:29:27 07:33:21 08:29:20 2.1 Class 1900 1914 Darin Burau (30) 73
74 TBM Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 3 14 06:01:26 08:54:38 09:21:41 10:10:15 10:34:56 3.0 Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (50) 74
75 TBN Class 1900 1916 Cody Nygren (30) 3 14 06:28:56 06:01:40 06:39:51 07:15:17 07:47:58 08:14:33 2.3 Class 1900 1916 Cody Nygren (30) 75
76 TBO Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (32) 3 14 06:24:56 06:11:33 06:45:29 07:21:11 07:53:11 08:18:27 2.6 Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (32) 76
77 TBQ Class 1700 1707 Skyler Gambrell (35) 3 14 06:48:27 08:14:53 08:41:47 09:35:48 10:01:16 2.4 Class 1700 1707 Skyler Gambrell (35) 77
78 TBR Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 3 14 06:28:27 08:51:37 09:21:19 09:51:28 10:23:18 3.0 Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 78
79 TBS Class 1900 1921 John Angal (49) 3 14 06:20:26 05:23:38 05:54:56 06:26:23 06:57:59 09:08:48 2.1 Class 1900 1921 John Angal (49) 79
80 TBT Class 1700 1776 Stuart Miller (31) 1 14 06:48:27 00:33:37 01:17:44 07:15:18 08:05:03 08:37:36 0.7 Class 1700 1776 Stuart Miller (31) 80
81 TBU Class 1000 1096 Talya Martin (41) 3 14 06:04:57 05:38:51 06:23:04 07:10:30 07:49:17 08:14:20 2.4 Class 1000 1096 Talya Martin (41) 81
82 TBX Class 1900 1928 Brian Geczi (39) 2 14 06:26:26 07:37:08 2.0 Class 1900 1928 Brian Geczi (39) 82
83 TBY Class 1900 1929 Lanse Chournos (44) 3 14 06:21:26 06:29:09 07:04:41 07:41:36 08:15:13 08:41:47 2.6 Class 1900 1929 Lanse Chournos (44) 83
84 TCA Class 1900 1930 Sean Cook (49) 2 14 06:25:26 03:48:12 04:23:49 04:59:39 05:32:11 08:19:39 1.6 Class 1900 1930 Sean Cook (49) 84
85 TCB Class 1000 1039 Max Hanberg (59) 1 14 06:03:26 00:25:37 00:55:29 01:26:49 0.6 Class 1000 1039 Max Hanberg (59) 85
86 TCC Class 1900 1934 Scott Kiger (47) 3 14 06:32:26 08:34:05 09:01:57 09:53:27 10:18:42 3.0 Class 1900 1934 Scott Kiger (47) 86
87 TCF Class 1900 1936 Jacob Carver (24) 1 14 06:23:26 00:27:47 01:00:08 0.3 Class 1900 1936 Jacob Carver (24) 87
88 TCH Class 1900 1937 Jerry Stutsman (53) 1 14 06:27:26 04:02:17 1.0 Class 1900 1937 Jerry Stutsman (53) 88
89 TCI Class 1900 1941 Tyler Huntington (36) 1 14 06:25:26 01:23:48 02:07:47 02:43:48 03:18:20 03:58:55 03:49:21 1.0 Class 1900 1941 Tyler Huntington (36) 89
90 TCJ Class 1900 1942 Scott McFarland (47) 1 14 06:28:37 00:27:10 01:02:13 01:38:52 02:16:40 0.9 Class 1900 1942 Scott McFarland (47) 90
91 TCK Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (29) 2 14 06:19:56 04:22:50 05:27:54 1.3 Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (29) 91
92 TCL Class 1900 1948 Matt Burroughs (46) 3 14 06:20:56 07:35:15 08:07:21 08:38:59 09:21:45 09:58:19 2.3 Class 1900 1948 Matt Burroughs (46) 92
93 TCM Class 1900 1949 Alonso Lopez (41) 2 14 06:31:56 03:06:19 06:14:31 06:52:49 07:31:10 08:13:09 1.6 Class 1900 1949 Alonso Lopez (41) 93
94 TCO Class 1900 1958 George Felix (57) 2 14 06:32:26 03:36:34 04:13:50 04:52:02 05:28:15 06:01:20 1.7 Class 1900 1958 George Felix (57) 94
95 TCQ Class 1900 1962 Ryan Poelman (38) 3 14 09:14:21 02:47:20 03:24:11 03:53:41 04:24:09 04:47:25 2.1 Class 1900 1962 Ryan Poelman (38) 95
96 TCR Class 1900 1963 Tony Larabell (45) 2 14 06:31:26 04:36:43 05:28:28 06:06:58 1.3 Class 1900 1963 Tony Larabell (45) 96
97 TCS Class 1900 1967 Scott Yancey (45) 2 14 06:23:26 03:16:08 03:47:59 04:19:40 04:51:31 1.4 Class 1900 1967 Scott Yancey (45) 97
98 TCT Class 1900 1968 Dave Lytle (48) 2 14 06:24:27 07:37:26 10:03:48 2.0 Class 1900 1968 Dave Lytle (48) 98
99 TCU Class 1900 1969 Logan Gastel (30) 3 14 06:28:27 07:01:09 07:40:09 08:16:46 09:02:58 09:29:29 2.3 Class 1900 1969 Logan Gastel (30) 99
100 TCV Class 1900 1973 Marc Behnke (41) 1 14 06:28:57 00:30:04 01:12:44 02:05:04 02:43:31 06:49:27 0.9 Class 1900 1973 Marc Behnke (41) 100
101 TCW Class 1900 1975 Michael Cafro (45) 3 14 06:26:56 05:38:00 06:27:44 07:03:38 07:37:34 08:07:30 2.3 Class 1900 1975 Michael Cafro (45) 101
102 TCX Class 1900 1976 Jose Juarez (30) 1 14 06:39:27 00:29:51 01:08:35 03:21:42 04:07:45 07:12:07 0.7 Class 1900 1976 Jose Juarez (30) 102
103 TCY Class 1900 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 3 14 06:22:56 08:43:25 09:11:59 10:13:10 3.0 Class 1900 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 103
104 TDB Class 1000 1042 Stephen B Squires (55) 1 14 14:48:26 00:22:29 0.1 Class 1000 1042 Stephen B Squires (55) 104
105 TEA Class 1900 1982 Jeremiah Staggs (32) 2 14 06:22:27 03:09:01 03:41:30 04:40:33 1.3 Class 1900 1982 Jeremiah Staggs (32) 105
106 TEB Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell (46) 1 14 06:27:27 00:26:29 00:59:00 01:47:36 0.4 Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell (46) 106
107 TEC Class 1900 1988 Wes Miller (45) 3 14 06:31:30 05:55:31 06:27:05 06:58:41 07:38:38 08:03:27 2.3 Class 1900 1988 Wes Miller (45) 107
108 TED Class 1900 1989 Roberto Balderrama (41) 0 14 14:48:57 0.0 Class 1900 1989 Roberto Balderrama (41) 108
109 TEE Class 1900 1991 David Laurence (44) 3 14 06:30:28 07:03:35 07:37:42 2.1 Class 1900 1991 David Laurence (44) 109
110 TEF Class 1900 1993 Justin Quinn (21) 1 14 06:23:57 08:53:06 10:15:06 1.0 Class 1900 1993 Justin Quinn (21) 110
111 TEG Class 1900 1995 Tucker Smith (20) 1 14 14:49:26 00:22:16 00:50:59 0.3 Class 1900 1995 Tucker Smith (20) 111
112 TEI Class 1900 1997 Kenny Brink (43) 3 14 06:29:57 06:28:18 07:07:54 07:46:36 08:22:11 08:48:54 2.4 Class 1900 1997 Kenny Brink (43) 112
113 TEJ Class 1900 1998 Dan Sprague (38) 1 14 06:30:57 03:09:56 1.0 Class 1900 1998 Dan Sprague (38) 113
114 TEK Class 1900 1999 Michael Isom (43) 3 14 06:30:01 06:43:41 07:19:43 07:56:55 08:32:03 09:05:51 2.6 Class 1900 1999 Michael Isom (43) 114
115 TEL Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (19) 1 14 06:13:27 0.1 Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (19) 115
116 TEM Class 1000 1033 Darren Ebberts (42) 3 14 06:10:27 09:12:14 10:38:26 3.0 Class 1000 1033 Darren Ebberts (42) 116
117 TEO Class 2000 2011 Jay Reichert (45) 1 14 06:13:59 00:26:16 00:58:30 01:31:37 02:04:39 02:44:00 0.9 Class 2000 2011 Jay Reichert (45) 117
118 TEP Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (45) 3 14 06:05:57 08:52:56 09:25:51 10:53:38 3.0 Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (45) 118
119 TEQ Class 2000 2016 Paul Nauleau (18) 1 14 06:12:58 00:30:09 01:12:37 01:52:27 02:27:53 03:06:18 1.0 Class 2000 2016 Paul Nauleau (18) 119
120 TEV Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (53) 2 14 05:59:58 02:40:03 03:06:37 03:33:42 04:02:05 04:29:28 1.7 Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (53) 120
121 TEX Class 2400 2448 Paul Ransom (29) 1 14 06:00:59 00:25:30 10:45:28 0.4 Class 2400 2448 Paul Ransom (29) 121
122 TEY Class 2400 2461 Jeff Scott (29) 3 14 06:00:27 05:52:21 06:28:25 07:36:27 08:03:04 2.3 Class 2400 2461 Jeff Scott (29) 122
123 TFA Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 3 14 06:00:32 04:48:42 06:13:17 06:37:26 2.1 Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 123
124 TFB Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong (37) 3 14 05:59:58 05:10:44 05:39:51 06:37:41 07:07:10 08:56:02 2.6 Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong (37) 124
125 TFC Class 2900 2902 Steve Scott (55) 2 14 06:35:26 04:57:40 05:46:17 07:13:56 08:26:22 09:04:38 1.9 Class 2900 2902 Steve Scott (55) 125
126 TFD Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (26) 2 14 06:02:27 09:20:57 09:53:43 10:56:48 1.4 Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (26) 126
127 TFE Class 2900 2907 Justin Brisbon (37) 3 14 06:33:28 06:58:47 07:51:53 08:52:27 2.3 Class 2900 2907 Justin Brisbon (37) 127
128 TFF Class 2900 2909 Lacrecia Beurrier (45) 3 14 06:35:57 06:38:53 07:18:10 07:58:35 08:35:59 09:03:27 2.6 Class 2900 2909 Lacrecia Beurrier (45) 128
129 TFG Class 2900 2919 Gino Pirri (34) 2 14 06:48:57 07:17:07 1.1 Class 2900 2919 Gino Pirri (34) 129
130 TFJ Class 2900 2951 Logan Goodall (15) 2 14 06:49:57 03:18:00 03:54:24 04:34:59 05:12:08 05:40:26 1.9 Class 2900 2951 Logan Goodall (15) 130
131 TFK Class 2900 2962 Daniel Silva (33) 2 14 06:49:57 05:03:40 06:55:35 07:49:54 08:31:39 09:04:02 1.7 Class 2900 2962 Daniel Silva (33) 131
132 TFL Class 2900 2969 Renee Hudson (46) 1 14 06:49:28 00:33:09 01:15:21 01:56:25 0.6 Class 2900 2969 Renee Hudson (46) 132
133 TFM Class 2900 2991 Jordan Hansen (23) 1 14 06:50:27 00:31:00 01:06:53 04:53:13 0.7 Class 2900 2991 Jordan Hansen (23) 133
134 TFN Class 2900 2992 Frenchy Gonzales (66) 2 14 06:49:27 04:10:46 1.1 Class 2900 2992 Frenchy Gonzales (66) 134
135 TFQ Class 3000 3002 Charles Julian (59) 3 14 06:18:57 07:56:24 08:32:51 10:11:03 2.3 Class 3000 3002 Charles Julian (59) 135
136 TFR Class 3000 3003 Mike Bach (37) 3 14 06:19:00 06:13:14 06:46:29 07:28:23 08:02:53 08:33:33 2.7 Class 3000 3003 Mike Bach (37) 136
137 TFS Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer (58) 2 14 06:42:26 08:11:55 10:00:11 1.9 Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer (58) 137
138 TFU Class 3700 3718 Brian Davidson (49) 1 14 06:41:27 00:33:39 0.1 Class 3700 3718 Brian Davidson (49) 138
139 TFW Class 3700 3722 Dan Simonson (45) 2 14 06:41:57 08:22:07 09:06:40 10:09:53 1.3 Class 3700 3722 Dan Simonson (45) 139
140 TFX Class 3700 3749 Billy Bunch (71) 1 14 06:42:27 00:26:53 01:04:56 02:17:01 03:54:14 0.9 Class 3700 3749 Billy Bunch (71) 140
141 TFY Class 1900 1979 Malcolm Sneed III (54) 1 14 06:30:27 00:28:29 01:03:57 0.4 Class 1900 1979 Malcolm Sneed III (54) 141
142 TGA Class 3700 3755 Matt Oakeson (34) 1 14 06:41:27 05:02:13 1.0 Class 3700 3755 Matt Oakeson (34) 142
143 TGB Class 4500 4501 Norm Francis (57) 2 14 06:51:57 05:57:19 1.7 Class 4500 4501 Norm Francis (57) 143
144 TGD Class 4500 4502 Brian Morris (40) 2 14 06:53:27 08:24:19 09:41:44 2.0 Class 4500 4502 Brian Morris (40) 144
145 TGE Class 4500 4505 Ryan Kutzbach (30) 1 14 14:38:57 00:20:52 00:47:53 01:39:12 02:05:07 0.6 Class 4500 4505 Ryan Kutzbach (30) 145
146 TGF Class 4500 4534 Steve Rountree (49) 2 14 06:53:29 08:40:11 2.0 Class 4500 4534 Steve Rountree (49) 146
147 TGG Class 1900 1904 Cory Sappington (50) 2 14 06:22:58 05:20:01 06:32:38 07:16:32 07:51:58 08:15:57 1.6 Class 1900 1904 Cory Sappington (50) 147
148 TGI Class 4700 4716 Brian Wallentine (41) 2 14 06:51:00 04:46:55 05:32:45 06:22:37 07:09:45 07:41:50 1.6 Class 4700 4716 Brian Wallentine (41) 148
149 TGJ Class 1800 1841 Jesse Archer (38) 1 14 06:39:58 00:28:41 01:05:48 01:43:08 05:22:58 0.6 Class 1800 1841 Jesse Archer (38) 149
150 TGK Class 1000 1047 Josh Beyer (37) 3 14 06:08:58 06:35:46 07:07:57 08:50:00 09:16:43 2.6 Class 1000 1047 Josh Beyer (37) 150
151 TGL Class 4700 4749 Alex Rivas (39) 2 14 06:52:28 04:37:09 05:17:45 06:00:25 06:38:57 07:08:50 1.7 Class 4700 4749 Alex Rivas (39) 151
152 TGN Class 4700 4788 Mark Murrell (53) 2 14 06:51:29 04:43:30 06:23:55 07:08:19 07:40:35 1.6 Class 4700 4788 Mark Murrell (53) 152
153 TGO Class 5000 5047 Adam Spitz (41) 3 14 06:33:28 06:11:00 06:58:10 07:30:59 08:08:18 08:38:03 2.7 Class 5000 5047 Adam Spitz (41) 153
154 TGP Class 6000 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 1 14 06:15:28 05:07:28 1.0 Class 6000 6001 Braden Abatti (17) 154
155 TGQ Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 3 14 06:16:27 05:40:19 06:46:11 07:15:35 07:39:58 2.1 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (49) 155
156 TGR Class 6000 6011 Michael Meachum (34) 3 14 06:17:58 08:40:11 10:01:43 10:26:36 3.0 Class 6000 6011 Michael Meachum (34) 156
157 TGS Class 6000 6010 George Mortis (53) 2 14 06:18:28 03:09:25 04:16:09 04:47:15 06:00:03 05:42:50 1.9 Class 6000 6010 George Mortis (53) 157
158 TGT Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (42) 2 14 06:15:57 06:12:40 1.9 Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (42) 158
159 TGU Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 3 14 06:15:58 05:19:42 05:50:19 06:21:16 06:50:59 07:15:15 2.4 Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 159
160 TGV Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 3 14 06:17:29 05:31:23 06:01:57 06:33:09 07:04:15 07:27:56 2.3 Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (36) 160
161 TGW Class 6000 6029 Brian McCaslin (43) 1 14 06:16:57 00:27:48 02:33:18 03:49:38 06:31:38 0.7 Class 6000 6029 Brian McCaslin (43) 161
162 TGX Class 6000 6031 Chris Hall (33) 3 14 06:14:57 09:11:07 2.4 Class 6000 6031 Chris Hall (33) 162
163 TGY Class 6000 6042 Brandon Arciero (36) 2 14 06:14:58 06:21:43 06:54:16 07:28:11 08:02:56 08:45:12 1.7 Class 6000 6042 Brandon Arciero (36) 163
164 THA Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (30) 3 14 06:15:27 05:26:41 05:56:25 06:25:51 06:54:39 07:24:27 2.3 Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (30) 164
165 THB Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 3 14 06:16:57 08:58:24 09:54:44 10:22:18 3.0 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 165
166 THC Class 6000 6056 Jeremy Kegher (44) 1 14 06:17:58 00:32:28 01:14:06 02:33:23 0.4 Class 6000 6056 Jeremy Kegher (44) 166
167 THE Class 6000 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 2 14 06:17:27 06:21:11 1.7 Class 6000 6078 Loren Worthington (36) 167
168 THF Class 6000 6099 Megan McLeod (28) 2 14 06:16:31 08:45:33 09:12:30 10:06:48 1.6 Class 6000 6099 Megan McLeod (28) 168
169 THG Class 7100 7111 Jim Borden (66) 1 14 06:36:27 00:26:47 01:02:46 01:44:55 02:21:43 0.7 Class 7100 7111 Jim Borden (66) 169
170 THJ Class 7100 7147 Justin Park (39) 1 14 06:36:58 00:27:58 0.3 Class 7100 7147 Justin Park (39) 170
171 THK Class 7100 7150 Kurt Youngs (41) 1 14 15:02:27 00:28:45 0.1 Class 7100 7150 Kurt Youngs (41) 171
172 THL Class 7100 7196 Khris Kading (37) 3 14 06:36:57 08:37:35 09:05:59 09:43:10 10:13:03 2.4 Class 7100 7196 Khris Kading (37) 172
173 THM Class 8100 8155 Marc Van Tassell (43) 1 14 06:19:42 00:31:03 01:09:53 02:23:54 02:56:32 0.6 Class 8100 8155 Marc Van Tassell (43) 173
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-25 MM-50 MM-75 MM-100 MM-110 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count