irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD MINT "400"   -     03-14-2015   -   TIMING PAGE   -   ( AFTERNOON )

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-25 MM-50 MM-75 MM-100 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 BAC Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 3 14 14:43:25 07:44:02 08:21:34 09:40:31 3.0 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 1
2 BAO Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 3 14 14:53:07 07:05:08 07:37:10 08:10:54 08:41:56 09:05:35 3.0 Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 2
3 BBE Class 4400 4479 Kenneth Goodall (37) 3 14 15:02:03 05:33:53 06:23:32 07:18:18 08:20:46 08:53:44 2.4 Class 4400 4479 Kenneth Goodall (37) 3
4 BSM Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 3 14 14:55:43 05:46:52 06:18:13 07:23:55 08:15:40 3.0 Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 4
5 ESE Class 1500 1559 Tom Frank (54) 3 14 14:50:10 07:36:18 08:10:37 2.6 Class 1500 1559 Tom Frank (54) 5
6 ESF Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 3 14 14:34:55 04:56:10 05:25:56 05:54:56 06:23:09 06:46:35 3.0 Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (27) 6
7 ESG Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 1 14 14:58:56 00:23:37 00:54:53 0.4 Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 7
8 ESK Class 1500 1517 Ross Mattox (28) 3 14 14:37:56 07:18:53 07:51:05 08:28:03 09:04:14 3.0 Class 1500 1517 Ross Mattox (28) 8
9 ESL Class 1400 43 Curt LeDuc (60) 0 14 14:42:38 0.0 Class 1400 43 Curt LeDuc (60) 9
10 ESO Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 0 14 14:55:56 0.0 Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 10
11 ESP Class 8000 8010 Dave Westhem (54) 3 14 15:01:26 06:21:03 06:56:25 08:18:35 08:47:09 3.0 Class 8000 8010 Dave Westhem (54) 11
12 ESQ Class 1400 60 Michael Voudouris (54) 1 14 14:47:56 00:22:03 00:50:31 01:51:38 0.6 Class 1400 60 Michael Voudouris (54) 12
13 ESR Class 1500 1507 Brock Altenburg (33) 2 14 14:49:26 04:04:54 1.4 Class 1500 1507 Brock Altenburg (33) 13
14 ESS Class 6100 6124 Arunas Lekavicius (52) 3 14 14:55:26 06:40:47 07:14:36 2.6 Class 6100 6124 Arunas Lekavicius (52) 14
15 ESX Class 1500 1547 Pat McCarthy (61) 0 14 14:47:25 0.0 Class 1500 1547 Pat McCarthy (61) 15
16 FLG Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 1 14 14:54:26 00:27:21 0.2 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 16
17 FLI Class 1400 93 Lyle Bask (43) 3 14 14:49:56 06:26:32 07:01:01 08:31:36 3.0 Class 1400 93 Lyle Bask (43) 17
18 FLJ Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 3 14 15:00:26 07:29:17 08:02:53 09:13:12 09:37:01 3.0 Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 18
19 FLK Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 3 14 14:52:08 05:50:44 07:09:19 07:42:03 08:07:14 3.0 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 19
20 FLL Class 1400 22 Johnny Greaves (48) 1 14 14:48:25 00:22:15 00:50:30 01:57:53 02:26:12 0.8 Class 1400 22 Johnny Greaves (48) 20
21 FLM Class 1400 26 Charles Dorrance (39) 1 14 14:39:56 00:20:55 00:47:53 01:41:15 0.6 Class 1400 26 Charles Dorrance (39) 21
22 FLN Class 1400 75 Todd Pedersen (46) 1 14 14:45:56 00:21:37 0.2 Class 1400 75 Todd Pedersen (46) 22
23 FLO Class 7200 7208 Adrian Diaz Sr (44) 2 14 14:57:41 03:07:12 04:42:53 05:38:32 2.0 Class 7200 7208 Adrian Diaz Sr (44) 23
24 FLQ Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47) 3 14 14:52:26 05:27:57 06:43:08 2.6 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47) 24
25 FLR Class 1500 1503 Ryan Hancock (39) 1 14 14:45:11 00:21:59 0.4 Class 1500 1503 Ryan Hancock (39) 25
26 FLS Class 1500 1519 Steve Garcia (36) 2 14 14:46:55 03:02:34 03:31:12 08:12:11 09:36:20 1.8 Class 1500 1519 Steve Garcia (36) 26
27 FLT Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 2 14 14:50:26 02:58:19 04:23:47 04:52:11 1.6 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 27
28 FLU Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 3 14 14:53:56 05:28:09 06:37:02 2.6 Class 6100 6155 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 28
29 FMP Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 3 14 14:39:56 05:38:04 06:09:09 07:08:02 2.2 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 29
30 FMQ Class 6100 6192 Steve Alexander (55) 1 14 14:53:56 00:24:37 0.2 Class 6100 6192 Steve Alexander (55) 30
31 FMR Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 2 14 14:32:58 02:43:41 03:09:29 03:36:00 04:00:56 04:26:23 2.0 Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (54) 31
32 FMS Class 4400 4431 Michael Klensin (38) 3 14 15:02:56 08:18:05 08:57:59 2.6 Class 4400 4431 Michael Klensin (38) 32
33 FMT Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 3 14 14:58:55 06:55:17 07:36:53 08:28:27 09:09:28 09:34:31 3.0 Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 33
34 TAC Class 8000 8021 Wayne Miller (43) 2 14 17:34:01 02:57:36 03:29:58 1.6 Class 8000 8021 Wayne Miller (43) 34
35 TAF Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 3 14 14:40:10 04:58:30 06:43:30 07:15:59 3.0 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 35
36 TAK Class 7200 7203 Keith Basso (46) 1 14 14:57:26 00:23:42 00:54:47 02:08:53 02:40:57 1.0 Class 7200 7203 Keith Basso (46) 36
37 TAN Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 3 14 14:52:57 06:14:10 06:45:34 07:53:47 08:20:26 3.0 Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (29) 37
38 TAQ Class 1500 1525 Joel Whitted (41) 3 14 14:45:27 06:17:53 06:51:04 07:26:10 07:57:51 08:21:55 3.0 Class 1500 1525 Joel Whitted (41) 38
39 TAS Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 0 14 14:58:26 0.0 Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 39
40 TAU Class 4400 4493 Andrew McLaughlin (34) 3 14 15:03:25 08:15:09 09:23:43 2.6 Class 4400 4493 Andrew McLaughlin (34) 40
41 TAW Class 6100 6125 Arturo Benavides (30) 1 14 14:54:27 00:24:57 00:56:58 0.4 Class 6100 6125 Arturo Benavides (30) 41
42 TBF Class 1400 88 Brett Maurer (54) 1 14 14:51:28 00:23:26 00:56:14 01:54:37 02:20:07 1.0 Class 1400 88 Brett Maurer (54) 42
43 TBH Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (27) 3 14 14:42:26 05:20:12 05:48:17 06:48:44 07:12:59 3.0 Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (27) 43
44 TBM Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 3 14 14:35:26 04:56:44 06:23:07 06:45:30 3.0 Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 44
45 TBQ Class 1400 42 Will Staats (63) 3 14 14:41:06 06:32:59 07:03:37 07:36:07 08:05:54 08:30:21 3.0 Class 1400 42 Will Staats (63) 45
46 TBR Class 1400 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 2 14 14:50:57 03:15:28 06:39:19 08:54:30 1.8 Class 1400 72 Rob Reinertson (52) 46
47 TCC Class 1500 1522 Brian Wilson (29) 3 14 14:44:26 06:32:17 07:04:46 07:38:22 08:11:53 08:37:01 3.0 Class 1500 1522 Brian Wilson (29) 47
48 TCJ Class 1500 1542 Mike Baldi (49) 1 14 14:44:56 02:27:52 03:08:27 0.4 Class 1500 1542 Mike Baldi (49) 48
49 TCY Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (47) 3 14 14:43:56 05:52:05 06:26:07 07:00:50 07:41:01 08:09:10 3.0 Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (47) 49
50 TDA Class 1400 91 Troy Herbst (48) 3 14 14:35:49 04:57:34 06:24:44 06:51:36 2.6 Class 1400 91 Troy Herbst (48) 50
51 TDB Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (31) 1 14 14:48:26 00:22:29 0.2 Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (31) 51
52 TED Class 1500 1591 Alex Wacker (33) 0 14 14:48:57 0.0 Class 1500 1591 Alex Wacker (33) 52
53 TEF Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (18) 1 14 14:54:57 02:58:34 1.0 Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (18) 53
54 TEG Class 1400 89 Dana Nicholson (50) 3 14 14:49:26 08:36:51 09:42:08 2.6 Class 1400 89 Dana Nicholson (50) 54
55 TEL Class 7200 7272 Norman Turley (59) 0 14 14:59:27 0.0 Class 7200 7272 Norman Turley (59) 55
56 TEM Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 3 14 14:59:57 05:29:59 06:05:56 07:21:03 07:49:47 3.0 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 56
57 TEP Class 1400 73 Robert Acer () 3 14 14:37:58 06:50:47 07:24:19 08:33:59 08:59:44 3.0 Class 1400 73 Robert Acer () 57
58 TEX Class 6100 6128 Clint Barry (43) 0 0.0 Class 6100 6128 Clint Barry (43) 58
59 TFA Class 6100 6153 Blake Henn (33) 0 14 14:56:57 0.0 Class 6100 6153 Blake Henn (33) 59
60 TFD Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (51) 3 14 14:59:27 06:12:46 06:56:25 07:42:58 08:28:54 09:02:51 3.0 Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (51) 60
61 TFJ Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (48) 0 14 14:44:57 0.0 Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (48) 61
62 TFS Class 1400 76 Jesse Jones (49) 1 14 14:33:57 00:20:24 02:08:40 0.4 Class 1400 76 Jesse Jones (49) 62
63 TFW Class 1500 1544 Darren Henke (38) 1 14 14:42:26 00:21:38 01:06:11 02:09:24 0.6 Class 1500 1544 Darren Henke (38) 63
64 TFY Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 2 14 17:29:52 03:02:12 05:55:42 06:26:18 2.0 Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 64
65 TGD Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (40) 3 14 14:54:57 06:29:00 07:03:39 07:38:57 08:13:14 08:40:20 3.0 Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (40) 65
66 TGE Class 1500 1546 Jake Johnson (38) 3 14 14:38:57 05:57:27 07:30:45 07:55:58 2.6 Class 1500 1546 Jake Johnson (38) 66
67 TGF Class 4400 4436 Kim Matzen (58) 2 14 15:02:57 05:24:27 07:52:37 1.6 Class 4400 4436 Kim Matzen (58) 67
68 TGQ Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret (29) 0 14 14:57:27 0.0 Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret (29) 68
69 TGR Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 3 14 14:33:28 05:27:12 05:58:09 06:30:22 07:04:39 07:31:22 2.6 Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 69
70 TGX Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (47) 3 14 14:59:56 08:02:08 08:37:30 09:16:21 09:53:02 3.0 Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (47) 70
71 THB Class 6100 6103 David Kleiman (43) 3 14 14:52:27 05:27:38 05:58:57 06:32:28 07:05:21 07:30:12 3.0 Class 6100 6103 David Kleiman (43) 71
72 THK Class 4400 4443 Tim Diekmann (28) 3 14 15:02:27 08:55:45 2.4 Class 4400 4443 Tim Diekmann (28) 72
73 THL Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (45) 3 14 14:51:57 06:10:23 06:44:07 07:20:57 07:56:01 08:21:52 3.0 Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (45) 73
74 THN Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 3 14 14:30:56 05:48:01 06:15:17 06:42:49 07:11:37 07:34:43 3.0 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 74
75 THO Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (49) 1 14 14:30:55 02:37:20 0.8 Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (49) 75
76 THP Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 3 14 16:48:36 02:19:16 02:45:01 03:47:51 04:23:18 04:47:27 2.6 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 76
77 THQ Class 1400 9 Mark Weyhrich (45) 1 14 14:34:27 02:51:38 1.0 Class 1400 9 Mark Weyhrich (45) 77
78 THS Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan (63) 3 14 15:00:26 05:52:32 06:28:48 07:07:14 3.0 Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan (63) 78
79 THT Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 3 14 14:32:27 04:51:21 05:45:25 06:22:39 06:44:27 3.0 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 79
80 THU Class 1400 15 Jim Beaver (34) 2 14 14:46:57 03:00:07 1.2 Class 1400 15 Jim Beaver (34) 80
81 THV Class 1400 16 Cameron Steele (47) 2 14 14:34:57 00:21:24 00:48:37 01:19:50 01:45:10 02:12:58 1.2 Class 1400 16 Cameron Steele (47) 81
82 THX Class 1400 70 Bryce Menzies (27) 1 14 14:31:56 00:19:33 00:43:32 01:32:01 0.6 Class 1400 70 Bryce Menzies (27) 82
83 THY Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (51) 3 14 14:44:27 05:44:35 06:13:00 06:43:20 07:15:32 07:40:43 3.0 Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (51) 83
84 TIA Class 1400 77 Robby Gordon (46) 3 14 14:31:27 04:44:27 05:10:41 05:38:09 06:05:51 06:28:13 3.0 Class 1400 77 Robby Gordon (46) 84
85 TID Class 1400 23 Dan McMillin (27) 3 14 14:36:27 04:56:11 05:55:35 06:22:37 06:45:20 2.4 Class 1400 23 Dan McMillin (27) 85
86 TIE Class 1400 97 BJ Baldwin (35) 3 14 14:30:26 05:42:11 06:38:19 07:06:08 07:29:22 3.0 Class 1400 97 BJ Baldwin (35) 86
87 TIG Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (51) 3 14 14:39:27 05:05:03 05:35:14 06:05:37 06:34:35 06:57:56 3.0 Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (51) 87
88 TIH Class 1400 31 Andy McMillin (27) 3 14 14:31:57 04:59:47 05:59:24 06:44:53 07:08:51 2.6 Class 1400 31 Andy McMillin (27) 88
89 TII Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 3 14 14:32:11 06:31:33 07:33:51 08:06:28 08:31:39 3.0 Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 89
90 TIJ Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 3 14 14:53:26 05:35:17 06:09:23 06:45:37 07:20:50 07:48:02 3.0 Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 90
91 TIL Class 1400 34 Ken Losch (54) 1 14 14:49:57 00:21:10 01:40:32 0.6 Class 1400 34 Ken Losch (54) 91
92 TIM Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (22) 3 14 14:30:26 04:57:54 05:53:54 06:21:02 06:43:22 2.4 Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (22) 92
93 ZAB Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 3 14 14:34:11 04:56:03 05:24:54 05:54:24 06:23:15 06:44:34 3.0 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 93
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-25 MM-50 MM-75 MM-100 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count