irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD HENDERSON "250"   -   Saturday   12-05-2015   -   TIMING PAGE   -   1st Race

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start LP1_M-20 LP1_M-40 LP1_M-60 LP1_FIN LP2_M-20 LP2_M-40 LP2_M-60 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 TAB Class 1700 1710 Rick Randall (37) 2 05 09:17:24 00:33:11 01:00:02 01:28:48 01:51:18 02:25:21 02:49:58 1.50 Class 1700 1710 Rick Randall (37) 1
2 TAC Class 1700 1720 Alex Koji (26) 1 05 09:17:20 00:31:15 02:18:35 02:50:35 0.25 Class 1700 1720 Alex Koji (26) 2
3 TAE Class 1700 1730 Mike Bragg (51) 2 05 09:17:32 00:31:51 00:58:15 01:27:36 01:51:08 02:25:27 02:50:34 1.50 Class 1700 1730 Mike Bragg (51) 3
4 TAJ Class 1700 1774 Matt Martelli () 2 05 09:17:12 00:32:28 01:29:41 02:02:31 02:27:09 03:12:27 1.25 Class 1700 1774 Matt Martelli () 4
5 TAK Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (19) 2 05 09:18:17 00:34:21 01:03:12 01:39:41 02:17:13 03:04:19 1.25 Class 1700 1793 Garett Allred (19) 5
6 TAM Class 1800 1806 Richard Bailey (55) 2 05 09:19:07 00:33:40 01:03:03 01:34:51 01:58:46 02:38:43 03:05:31 1.50 Class 1800 1806 Richard Bailey (55) 6
7 TAN Class 1800 1812 Brady Richard (57) 2 05 09:18:25 00:31:26 01:01:39 01:31:14 01:56:25 02:52:05 1.50 Class 1800 1812 Brady Richard (57) 7
8 TAQ Class 1800 1840 Scott Cimino (43) 2 05 09:18:51 00:27:02 00:50:25 01:17:08 01:38:35 02:20:16 02:43:35 1.75 Class 1800 1840 Scott Cimino (43) 8
9 TAR Class 1900 1904 Cory Sappington (50) 2 05 09:09:32 00:26:20 00:49:56 01:16:06 01:35:37 02:14:52 02:36:05 03:00:32 1.75 Class 1900 1904 Cory Sappington (50) 9
10 TAS Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 2 05 09:11:37 00:27:43 00:59:01 01:26:01 01:46:37 02:17:11 02:40:37 03:10:03 1.75 Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (38) 10
11 TAT Class 1900 1912 John Melvin Jr (43) 2 05 09:09:21 00:26:12 01:01:28 01:28:30 01:49:32 02:31:42 02:56:12 1.50 Class 1900 1912 John Melvin Jr (43) 11
12 TAU Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (29) 2 05 09:08:14 00:25:27 01:16:26 01:38:56 02:14:09 1.00 Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (29) 12
13 TAV Class 6000 6091 Sidney Schwab 2 05 09:05:33 00:29:54 00:58:51 01:27:50 01:50:39 02:25:58 02:52:27 03:21:56 1.75 Class 6000 6091 Sidney Schwab 13
14 TAW Class 1900 1915 Robert Villarreal (18) 1 05 09:09:44 00:25:55 00:49:34 0.00 Class 1900 1915 Robert Villarreal (18) 14
15 TBB Class 1900 1916 Cody Nygren (31) 2 1.50 Class 1900 1916 Cody Nygren (31) 15
16 TBC Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (33) 2 05 09:11:05 00:26:14 00:49:31 01:15:46 01:36:21 02:06:31 02:29:10 02:56:17 03:16:32 2.00 Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (33) 16
17 TBG Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell 1 05 09:12:44 00:26:59 -0.25 Class 1900 1984 Adam Campbell 17
18 TBH Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 2 05 09:09:14 00:25:50 00:49:21 01:15:02 01:37:33 1.00 Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (26) 18
19 TBI Class 1900 1921 John Angal (50) 1 05 09:11:29 00:29:06 01:28:18 01:55:31 03:08:32 0.50 Class 1900 1921 John Angal (50) 19
20 TBJ Class 1900 1926 Erik Goulish (29) 2 05 09:10:21 00:28:25 00:59:59 01:27:54 02:03:15 02:51:11 03:19:32 1.50 Class 1900 1926 Erik Goulish (29) 20
21 TBO Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (30) 2 05 09:07:37 00:27:13 00:53:23 03:11:29 01:48:39 02:21:43 02:44:55 1.50 Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (30) 21
22 TBR Class 1900 1951 Matthew Voda (32) 1 05 09:12:17 01:11:12 02:37:35 0.00 Class 1900 1951 Matthew Voda (32) 22
23 TBS Class 1900 1952 Jonathan McVay (40) 2 05 09:10:45 00:26:55 00:50:26 01:16:33 01:37:22 02:08:45 02:41:13 03:08:07 1.75 Class 1900 1952 Jonathan McVay (40) 23
24 TBT Class 1900 1961 Bill Hermant (62) 1 05 09:09:28 00:26:57 01:30:36 0.00 Class 1900 1961 Bill Hermant (62) 24
25 TBU Class 1900 1962 Dodge Poelman (15) 2 05 09:11:13 00:27:43 00:50:57 01:16:45 01:36:26 02:08:04 02:29:38 02:54:23 03:14:20 2.00 Class 1900 1962 Dodge Poelman (15) 25
26 TBX Class 1900 1964 Ryan Holz (16) 2 05 09:07:46 00:25:28 00:49:03 01:15:09 01:34:40 02:04:05 02:26:42 02:52:34 03:13:36 2.00 Class 1900 1964 Ryan Holz (16) 26
27 TBY Class 1900 1965 Jeramiah Drew (38) 2 05 09:10:15 00:40:20 01:19:02 01:50:13 02:14:17 02:52:34 1.25 Class 1900 1965 Jeramiah Drew (38) 27
28 TCA Class 1900 1967 Scott Yancey (46) 1 05 09:06:35 00:29:08 00:56:02 01:21:24 01:41:54 0.50 Class 1900 1967 Scott Yancey (46) 28
29 TCB Class 1900 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 2 05 09:06:40 00:25:15 00:48:05 01:14:12 01:34:37 02:03:53 02:26:33 02:53:07 03:13:06 2.00 Class 1900 1978 Dustin Jones (30) 29
30 TCC Class 1900 1986 Amin Patel (43) 1 05 09:09:42 01:18:36 -0.25 Class 1900 1986 Amin Patel (43) 30
31 TCF Class 1900 1994 Snake Livernash (26) 2 05 09:08:08 00:24:56 00:48:22 01:34:00 02:04:13 02:31:07 03:17:53 2.00 Class 1900 1994 Snake Livernash (26) 31
32 TCH Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (20) 2 05 09:05:47 00:26:34 00:51:58 01:20:43 01:44:37 02:24:50 02:52:00 03:21:40 1.75 Class 2000 2001 Britney Myers (20) 32
33 TCI Class 2000 2015 Nathan Martino (43) 2 05 09:06:00 00:26:15 00:51:53 01:26:44 01:49:19 02:22:44 02:50:01 03:20:02 1.75 Class 2000 2015 Nathan Martino (43) 33
34 TCJ Class 2000 2066 Joshua Cobb (16) 2 05 09:06:23 00:26:31 02:43:18 01:20:57 01:43:31 1.00 Class 2000 2066 Joshua Cobb (16) 34
35 TCK Class 2900 2909 Lacrecia Beurrier (46) 2 05 09:14:13 00:28:00 00:53:14 01:21:40 01:44:32 02:18:15 02:43:41 03:12:22 1.75 Class 2900 2909 Lacrecia Beurrier (46) 35
36 TCL Class 2900 2918 Malcolm Sneed III (55) 1 05 09:14:20 00:35:16 01:13:33 01:45:39 0.25 Class 2900 2918 Malcolm Sneed III (55) 36
37 TCM Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer (59) 2 05 09:15:39 00:28:02 00:52:28 01:20:46 01:42:02 02:16:30 02:40:54 03:10:43 1.75 Class 3700 3704 Bob Mamer (59) 37
38 TCO Class 3700 3711 Eric J Sigwing (41) 2 05 09:15:51 00:39:45 01:11:15 01:38:04 01:59:13 02:36:21 03:00:46 1.50 Class 3700 3711 Eric J Sigwing (41) 38
39 TCQ Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (50) 2 05 09:04:15 00:24:51 00:47:18 01:12:32 01:38:49 02:12:51 02:35:09 03:00:04 03:19:12 2.00 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (50) 39
40 TCR Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (43) 2 05 09:03:20 00:24:25 00:47:57 01:15:05 01:36:02 02:05:44 02:29:35 02:56:49 03:17:35 2.00 Class 6000 6021 Craig Spitz (43) 40
41 TCS Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 2 05 09:04:49 02:03:25 01:13:47 01:33:46 02:53:19 03:13:49 1.25 Class 6000 6022 P.J. Guglielmo (40) 41
42 TCV Class 6000 6031 Chris Hall (33) 2 05 09:03:42 00:30:34 00:54:14 01:19:58 01:49:52 02:19:02 02:55:47 03:25:56 1.75 Class 6000 6031 Chris Hall (33) 42
43 TCW Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (31) 2 05 09:04:11 01:33:54 01:57:07 02:23:19 02:43:27 03:12:56 1.25 Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (31) 43
44 TCX Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 2 05 09:04:42 00:24:38 00:52:29 01:18:44 01:38:09 02:07:13 02:29:56 02:55:40 03:15:41 2.00 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (52) 44
45 TEP Class 1900 1934 Eli Kiger 1 05 09:12:39 00:50:29 01:15:33 02:10:13 0.25 Class 1900 1934 Eli Kiger 45
46 TEX Class 1900 1929 Lanse Chournos (45) 2 05 09:13:43 00:26:58 00:52:11 01:20:37 01:43:33 02:20:06 02:45:43 03:15:14 1.75 Class 1900 1929 Lanse Chournos (45) 46
47 TFY Class 1900 1966 Cody Rahders (21) 2 05 09:13:03 00:26:09 01:00:30 01:25:16 01:46:00 02:25:37 02:49:43 03:15:45 1.75 Class 1900 1966 Cody Rahders (21) 47
48 TGF Class 1900 1999 Larry Ragland 2 05 09:13:08 00:26:53 00:56:27 01:22:57 01:44:09 02:42:38 03:05:50 1.50 Class 1900 1999 Larry Ragland 48
49 TGG Class 1900 1969 Logan Guster 2 05 09:12:11 00:26:53 00:50:42 01:16:13 01:36:55 02:07:50 02:31:27 02:57:55 1.75 Class 1900 1969 Logan Guster 49
50 TGL Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (54) 2 05 09:01:58 00:28:50 00:50:50 01:16:45 01:34:46 02:02:07 02:23:23 02:48:01 03:05:54 2.00 Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolan (54) 50
51 TGN Class 2400 2421 James Dean (19) 2 05 09:01:24 00:20:02 00:38:56 01:01:26 01:17:42 01:44:42 02:04:11 02:27:19 02:46:31 2.00 Class 2400 2421 James Dean (19) 51
52 TGO Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (50) 1 05 09:02:36 01:37:36 -0.25 Class 2400 2446 John Hsu (50) 52
53 TGQ Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong (38) 2 05 09:01:39 00:22:34 00:44:42 01:10:07 01:28:46 01:56:53 02:18:33 02:43:25 03:02:11 2.00 Class 2400 2492 Clint Armstrong (38) 53
54 TGY Class 6000 6009 Mike Jams 2 05 09:05:24 00:26:37 00:50:53 01:19:12 01:41:37 02:13:47 02:37:59 1.50 Class 6000 6009 Mike Jams 54
55 TIH Class 2900 2903 Jeff Kary 2 05 09:14:43 00:27:41 00:53:07 01:20:52 01:52:21 02:25:42 02:49:24 1.50 Class 2900 2903 Jeff Kary 55
56 TII Class 1900 1944 Peter Getman 1 0.00 Class 1900 1944 Peter Getman 56
57 TIM Class 2900 2902 Steve Scott 1 05 09:15:11 00:25:08 00:52:26 0.25 Class 2900 2902 Steve Scott 57
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start LP1_M-20 LP1_M-40 LP1_M-60 LP1_FIN LP2_M-20 LP2_M-40 LP2_M-60 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count


      THE BITD HENDERSON "250"   -   Saturday   12-05-2015   -   TIMING PAGE   -   2nd Race

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start LP1_M-20 LP1_M-40 LP1_M-60 LP1_FIN LP3_M-20 LP3_M-40 LP3_M-60 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 TAD Class 1400 33 Carl Fitts 3 05 12:52:56 00:19:18 00:38:22 01:01:23 01:18:03 03:07:45 03:26:44 03:49:18 04:06:51 3.0 Class 1400 33 Carl Fitts 1
2 TAO Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 1 05 13:09:24 0.00 Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (51) 2
3 TDA Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (29) 3 05 12:45:08 00:17:40 00:35:20 00:56:35 01:11:29 02:57:21 03:15:57 03:37:43 03:52:33 3.0 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (29) 3
4 TDB Class 1400 4 Justin Matney (30) 1 05 12:49:17 00:17:29 00:35:26 00:56:48 0.40 Class 1400 4 Justin Matney (30) 4
5 TEB Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (50) 3 05 12:44:11 00:18:05 00:35:36 00:56:59 01:11:33 02:51:03 2.80 Class 1400 6 Rob MacCachren (50) 5
6 TEC Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (51) 3 05 12:55:16 00:22:31 00:52:39 01:17:27 01:31:47 03:17:04 03:34:23 03:55:34 04:14:38 3.0 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (51) 6
7 TEF Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (52) 3 05 12:48:13 00:17:57 00:35:54 00:57:28 01:12:57 02:59:19 03:45:19 3.0 Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (52) 7
8 TEG Class 1400 28 Jonathan Swift (27) 2 05 12:52:26 00:18:26 00:36:49 00:58:37 01:14:12 01:38:28 01:56:58 1.60 Class 1400 28 Jonathan Swift (27) 8
9 TEI Class 1400 29 Justin Summers (43) 3 05 12:56:41 00:19:47 00:38:45 01:01:45 01:17:33 01:44:10 02:03:27 02:35:40 1.80 Class 1400 29 Justin Summers (43) 9
10 TEJ Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (55) 3 05 12:45:42 00:17:40 00:44:39 01:06:02 01:22:16 03:09:47 03:29:39 03:58:14 04:15:56 3.0 Class 1400 37 Jerry Whelchel (55) 10
11 TEK Class 1400 54 Robert Johnston (41) 3 05 12:55:47 00:19:29 00:37:52 00:59:09 01:16:13 03:31:01 03:53:58 04:17:00 04:36:01 3.0 Class 1400 54 Robert Johnston (41) 11
12 TEL Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (52) 3 05 12:43:10 00:17:36 00:35:21 00:56:27 01:11:11 02:51:18 03:08:50 03:30:48 03:46:01 3.0 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (52) 12
13 TEM Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (39) 3 05 12:47:41 00:21:22 00:42:19 01:03:38 01:19:29 03:16:44 03:35:35 03:57:33 04:14:22 3.0 Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (39) 13
14 TEN Class 1400 75 Mike Cook () 3 05 12:55:08 00:28:04 00:46:55 01:09:21 02:23:36 04:32:02 04:52:20 05:15:53 05:35:01 3.0 Class 1400 75 Mike Cook () 14
15 TEO Class 1400 81 Taylor Mills (34) 2 05 12:51:22 00:18:18 03:34:15 04:16:33 04:34:47 05:03:45 1.40 Class 1400 81 Taylor Mills (34) 15
16 TEQ Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (40) 3 05 12:42:11 00:17:12 00:34:21 00:55:35 01:09:53 02:50:13 03:07:20 03:28:41 3.0 Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (40) 16
17 TES Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (52) 2 05 12:50:17 00:17:31 00:34:57 00:56:34 01:11:59 1.20 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (52) 17
18 TEU Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (48) 1 05 12:54:21 00:18:40 00:37:42 01:00:28 0.40 Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (48) 18
19 TEV Class 1000 1023 Steve Melton (46 1 -0.20 Class 1000 1023 Steve Melton (46 19
20 TEY Class 1000 1031 Brent Peterson (31) 3 05 13:07:15 00:23:18 00:45:41 01:11:06 01:29:34 03:34:11 03:56:42 04:23:37 04:44:05 3.0 Class 1000 1031 Brent Peterson (31) 20
21 TFA Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (51) 3 05 13:07:56 00:20:57 00:42:08 01:06:52 01:24:53 03:21:44 03:43:08 04:08:24 04:32:20 3.0 Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (51) 21
22 TFB Class 1000 1033 Vince Viola (25) 2 1.20 Class 1000 1033 Vince Viola (25) 22
23 TFD Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 3 05 13:06:47 00:21:23 00:43:07 01:07:43 01:25:43 03:18:27 03:45:53 04:11:43 04:31:07 3.0 Class 1000 1067 Roger Starkey (31) 23
24 TFE Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (31) 3 05 13:06:31 00:21:47 00:43:43 01:08:31 01:27:10 03:45:29 04:09:00 04:37:00 05:08:46 3.0 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (31) 24
25 TFF Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (52) 3 05 13:05:48 00:21:25 00:42:27 01:07:11 01:26:38 03:26:42 03:50:11 04:16:21 04:37:41 3.0 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (52) 25
26 TFG Class 1000 1075 Joe Lombardo (53) 3 05 13:08:38 00:22:46 00:45:23 01:10:43 01:29:34 03:31:43 03:54:35 04:20:02 04:39:14 3.0 Class 1000 1075 Joe Lombardo (53) 26
27 TFK Class 1000 1088 Chase Warren (25) 3 05 13:08:02 00:20:28 00:42:44 01:08:18 01:26:49 03:25:14 03:46:14 3.0 Class 1000 1088 Chase Warren (25) 27
28 TFL Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 3 05 13:06:20 00:21:26 00:42:40 01:06:41 01:25:54 03:19:58 03:41:12 04:05:41 04:24:11 3.0 Class 1000 1090 T.J. Tuls (23) 28
29 TFM Class 1000 1091 Steve Brown (55) 1 05 13:07:45 02:33:26 0.00 Class 1000 1091 Steve Brown (55) 29
30 TFQ Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (30) 3 05 12:43:35 00:18:11 00:35:36 00:56:46 01:11:23 03:14:05 03:34:17 03:57:56 04:14:56 3.0 Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (30) 30
31 TFR Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 3 05 12:48:32 00:17:59 00:35:50 00:57:22 01:13:15 02:58:22 03:20:05 03:45:23 04:05:15 3.0 Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (55) 31
32 TFS Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (28) 3 05 12:49:44 00:23:35 03:21:41 03:45:07 04:04:49 04:33:57 04:55:49 05:20:38 05:39:25 2.00 Class 1500 1532 Cody Parkhouse (28) 32
33 TFW Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (25) 3 05 12:44:34 00:17:58 00:35:27 00:56:52 01:11:40 02:54:23 2.60 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (25) 33
34 TFX Class 1500 1542 Sam Baldi (51) 3 05 12:53:35 00:19:14 00:37:56 01:00:57 01:17:35 03:09:01 03:28:34 03:52:30 04:10:28 3.0 Class 1500 1542 Sam Baldi (51) 34
35 TGA Class 1000 1069 Juan Guillen 3 05 13:09:07 00:22:40 00:45:07 01:18:59 01:37:57 03:47:23 04:16:02 04:53:55 05:16:42 3.0 Class 1000 1069 Juan Guillen 35
36 TGB Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (61) 1 05 12:46:15 00:18:02 00:35:28 04:27:31 0.40 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (61) 36
37 TGD Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert Sr (53) 2 05 12:57:08 00:22:53 01:00:33 01:27:17 01:47:13 02:17:15 1.40 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert Sr (53) 37
38 TGE Class 1500 1571 Jim Tucker (54) 2 05 12:54:53 00:20:16 00:39:39 01:01:59 01:18:10 01:45:14 02:04:31 1.60 Class 1500 1571 Jim Tucker (54) 38
39 TGH Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (36) 3 05 12:50:45 00:23:51 00:49:28 01:12:32 01:28:46 03:33:24 03:55:25 04:20:39 04:38:18 3.0 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (36) 39
40 TGJ Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 3 05 13:00:28 00:20:53 00:47:09 01:12:08 01:30:39 03:34:24 03:56:24 04:22:09 04:42:16 3.0 Class 6100 6150 Ray McKinzie (44) 40
41 TGK Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls (46) 3 05 12:51:48 00:18:40 00:36:58 00:58:21 01:14:34 03:03:04 03:24:30 03:47:55 04:05:46 3.0 Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls (46) 41
42 TGN Class 1400 47 Tim Weston 1 05 12:59:31 00:24:09 03:57:46 0.20 Class 1400 47 Tim Weston 42
43 TGP Class 6100 6192 Dave Gilbert () 3 05 13:02:19 00:22:36 00:48:37 01:21:46 01:41:48 04:07:17 04:33:01 05:03:41 05:27:38 3.0 Class 6100 6192 Dave Gilbert () 43
44 TGR Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47 3 05 13:01:08 00:31:23 00:52:32 01:17:28 01:36:05 03:51:15 04:38:10 05:28:28 05:53:04 3.0 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (47 44
45 TGS Class 6100 6116 Neal Drickey (37) 2 05 13:03:01 00:22:50 00:44:15 01:09:51 01:29:05 01:58:51 02:21:11 1.60 Class 6100 6116 Neal Drickey (37) 45
46 TGT Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (19) 3 05 13:00:49 00:24:48 00:44:55 01:07:53 01:24:08 03:15:07 03:34:48 03:58:16 04:15:23 3.0 Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (19) 46
47 TGU Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (36) 3 05 13:05:11 00:22:21 00:43:18 01:11:03 01:29:29 03:27:47 03:50:02 04:16:39 04:36:35 3.0 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (36) 47
48 TGV Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (41) 2 05 13:03:16 00:22:45 00:47:23 01:12:16 01:30:54 04:41:11 05:15:15 05:41:23 1.60 Class 6100 6136 Brian Shaleen (41) 48
49 TGW Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (46) 1 05 13:01:34 00:21:27 00:51:31 01:16:54 02:37:53 0.60 Class 6100 6147 Carrie Smiley (46) 49
50 TGX Class 1400 21 Tavo Vildosola 3 05 12:47:12 00:17:30 00:34:54 00:56:10 01:10:10 02:51:20 03:09:13 03:30:43 03:45:00 3.0 Class 1400 21 Tavo Vildosola 50
51 THA Class 1400 38 Erick Huslend 3 05 12:57:48 00:37:50 00:59:30 01:24:57 01:44:18 03:50:01 04:16:45 04:43:37 05:04:40 3.0 Class 1400 38 Erick Huslend 51
52 THE Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 3 05 13:03:44 00:23:24 00:46:42 01:19:09 01:38:39 03:51:12 04:26:37 04:56:43 05:19:12 3.0 Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (22) 52
53 THF Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 3 05 13:02:11 00:21:55 00:59:28 01:23:34 01:42:17 03:46:14 04:07:52 04:38:41 04:56:37 3.0 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (42) 53
54 THG Class 6100 6178 Nick Mills (36) 2 05 13:01:53 00:19:54 00:44:35 02:34:16 02:51:33 1.20 Class 6100 6178 Nick Mills (36) 54
55 THI Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 3 05 13:02:37 00:24:23 00:47:07 01:12:38 01:31:56 04:48:07 05:10:34 05:37:35 05:56:34 3.0 Class 6100 6183 Jeff Terzo (26) 55
56 THK Class 6100 6195 Rocky Rhodes (20) 3 05 13:04:07 00:34:05 00:55:13 01:26:47 01:44:24 04:47:37 05:43:56 06:12:13 3.0 Class 6100 6195 Rocky Rhodes (20) 56
57 THL Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (30) 3 05 13:02:47 00:21:30 00:41:40 01:04:25 01:21:04 03:12:06 03:31:57 03:55:25 04:19:03 3.0 Class 6100 6196 Alex Gonzales (30) 57
58 THN Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (61) 3 05 13:11:17 00:23:13 00:44:27 01:08:57 01:27:26 03:38:22 04:06:24 04:33:49 04:53:23 3.0 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (61) 58
59 THO Class 7200 7221 Jonas Helm (47) 1 05 13:10:26 00:26:30 0.00 Class 7200 7221 Jonas Helm (47) 59
60 THP Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan (63) 3 05 13:10:58 00:22:58 00:44:30 01:12:37 01:32:06 03:48:40 04:15:54 04:49:04 05:13:03 3.0 Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan (63) 60
61 THQ Class 7200 7235 Mike Neff (49) 3 05 13:10:38 00:21:36 00:42:35 01:11:46 01:30:36 03:35:07 03:56:54 04:22:36 04:41:22 3.0 Class 7200 7235 Mike Neff (49) 61
62 THR Class 7200 7240 Daniel Werle (33) 2 05 13:10:44 00:31:02 00:52:35 02:19:33 02:48:30 03:33:19 03:44:20 1.60 Class 7200 7240 Daniel Werle (33) 62
63 THT Class 7200 7252 Broc Ross (51) 2 05 13:09:51 00:20:13 01:00:27 01:23:49 01:41:52 02:08:17 02:34:10 1.60 Class 7200 7252 Broc Ross (51) 63
64 THU Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (48) 3 05 13:11:02 00:23:16 00:45:53 01:11:37 01:30:28 04:18:18 3.0 Class 7200 7269 Robert Ford (48) 64
65 THV Class 8000 8030 Don German (73 3 05 13:11:41 00:23:29 00:45:25 01:11:28 01:30:53 03:52:05 04:17:47 04:47:59 05:10:50 3.0 Class 8000 8030 Don German (73 65
66 THY Class 1000 1055 Shane Earn 3 05 13:08:54 00:24:29 00:47:54 01:14:55 01:36:22 03:58:39 04:24:05 05:02:49 05:28:50 3.0 Class 1000 1055 Shane Earn 66
67 TIA Class 1500 1569 Cary Francis 3 05 12:58:26 00:27:08 00:54:23 01:23:33 01:45:46 02:39:23 03:08:07 03:44:54 05:41:06 2.00 Class 1500 1569 Cary Francis 67
68 TIJ Class 1000 1064 Justin Buckley 1 05 13:09:44 00:42:09 01:18:18 03:02:10 0.40 Class 1000 1064 Justin Buckley 68
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start LP1_M-20 LP1_M-40 LP1_M-60 LP1_FIN LP3_M-20 LP3_M-40 LP3_M-60 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count