irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD     -     VEGAS TO RENO     -     08-15-2014   -   TIMING PAGE  

Count Class Alpha Race # Driver Start Mile-50 Mile-100 Mile-150 Mile-200 Mile-250 Mile-300 Mile-350 Mile-400 Mile-450 Mile-500 Finish-END Class Race # Driver Count
1 Class 7200 BAC 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 15 10:59:29 00:54:31 Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 1
2 Class 7200 BAN 7298 Jordan Brenthel (28) 15 11:05:28 00:54:33 01:53:06 02:51:21 03:48:48 04:58:08 05:47:58 10:38:52 12:01:18 13:07:36 14:14:09 15:00:12 Class 7200 7298 Jordan Brenthel (28) 2
3 Class 8000 BAO 8004 Luke Johnson (22) 15 11:07:58 00:55:39 01:53:20 02:47:50 03:44:31 Class 8000 8004 Luke Johnson (22) 3
4 Class 8000 BAW 8030 Don German (72) 15 12:45:43 00:54:39 01:54:19 02:53:21 03:52:52 05:03:31 05:58:21 07:03:12 08:16:22 09:22:11 10:29:37 11:19:09 Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 4
5 Class 1500 BBE 1521 Damen Jefferies (41) 15 09:54:28 00:47:51 01:39:28 02:28:49 03:18:15 04:19:40 05:10:40 06:11:37 07:08:54 07:55:47 08:42:54 09:19:58 Class 1500 1521 Damen Jefferies (41) 5
6 Class 6000 BBW 6048 Jeff Mortis (51) 15 11:15:31 01:03:13 02:11:55 03:18:55 04:24:18 06:59:07 08:03:02 09:13:53 10:33:26 11:40:15 12:51:53 13:45:34 Class 6000 6048 Jeff Mortis (51) 6
7 Class 1400 BCP 43 Curt LeDuc (59) 15 10:15:30 00:49:50 01:44:17 02:35:40 03:28:29 Class 1400 43 Curt LeDuc (59) 7
8 Class 1000 BIA 1004 Eric Trondle (38) 15 10:45:59 02:03:47 03:40:59 04:41:23 05:44:02 07:17:19 08:10:21 09:34:08 10:57:05 12:11:22 14:15:43 15:15:11 Class 1000 1004 Eric Trondle (38) 8
9 Class 1000 BKA 1080 Peter Hajas (54) 15 10:51:30 00:55:23 01:54:51 02:53:19 03:53:21 05:02:06 05:54:12 07:08:58 08:26:33 09:23:43 10:28:26 11:15:12 Class 1000 1080 Peter Hajas (54) 9
10 Class 1500 BOV 1563 Richard Boyle (49) 15 09:51:26 Class 1500 1563 Richard Boyle (49) 10
11 Class 1500 BPL 1575 Pat Dean (46) 15 09:34:29 06:40:43 Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (46) 11
12 Class 1500 BQK 1592 T.J. Tuls (22) 15 10:29:29 00:57:48 01:55:43 02:56:59 03:58:50 07:36:27 Class 1500 1592 T.J. Tuls (22) 12
13 Class 1800 BRI 1809 Darrell Maffei (56) 15 11:58:12 01:49:29 Class 1800 1809 Darrell Maffei (56) 13
14 Class 1800 BSM 1845 Dwayne Reinert (39) 15 11:29:00 01:00:37 03:45:55 04:49:01 06:00:49 07:27:23 08:27:56 10:15:04 11:40:34 12:56:36 14:09:02 15:08:20 Class 1800 1845 Dwayne Reinert (39) 14
15 Class 1900 BTQ 1910 Dan Fisher (37) 15 06:35:29 01:07:00 02:23:46 03:30:25 04:41:32 06:06:56 07:15:11 08:24:24 09:35:18 15:04:28 Class 1900 1910 Dan Fisher (37) 15
16 Class 1900 BVD 1912 John Melvin Jr (42) 15 06:38:13 01:06:09 02:15:45 03:18:31 04:27:19 Class 1900 1912 John Melvin Jr (42) 16
17 Class 1900 ERJ 1924 Lacrecia Beurrier (45) 15 06:31:59 01:10:07 02:20:25 03:23:18 04:31:35 05:53:34 06:57:51 Class 1900 1924 Lacrecia Beurrier (45) 17
18 Class 1900 ESE 1928 Brian Geczi (39) 15 06:43:45 01:24:58 03:37:38 04:47:47 06:05:53 07:37:06 09:28:22 11:37:40 14:26:33 Class 1900 1928 Brian Geczi (39) 18
19 Class 1900 ESF 1941 Tyler Huntington (36) 15 06:34:43 01:13:45 02:52:00 03:58:30 05:28:05 07:09:49 08:33:14 10:12:33 12:16:00 13:52:35 Class 1900 1941 Tyler Huntington (36) 19
20 Class 1900 ESG 1947 Levi Gilkison (28) 15 06:33:13 01:20:00 02:32:15 03:38:43 04:49:46 06:15:22 07:38:13 08:51:28 11:39:10 12:48:12 14:24:03 15:12:03 Class 1900 1947 Levi Gilkison (28) 20
21 Class 1900 ESM 1963 Dave Lytle (26) 15 06:46:45 01:08:33 02:19:39 03:28:51 04:58:29 06:22:12 07:28:57 08:43:48 10:09:26 11:27:48 14:17:45 16:24:15 Class 1900 1963 Dave Lytle (26) 21
22 Class 1900 ESP 1964 Eddie Reed (43) 15 06:47:14 01:11:00 02:36:51 Class 1900 1964 Eddie Reed (43) 22
23 Class 1900 ESQ 1986 Chris W Edwards (43) 15 06:48:44 01:14:13 03:04:39 04:17:27 06:27:05 09:16:18 Class 1900 1986 Chris W Edwards (43) 23
24 Class 1900 ESV 1992 Daniel Silva (33) 15 06:50:14 01:32:06 02:54:22 04:23:02 Class 1900 1992 Daniel Silva (33) 24
25 Class 2000 ESW 2061 Patrick Nirschl (21) 15 11:19:14 Class 2000 2061 Patrick Nirschl (21) 25
26 Class 7200 FKW 7244 Matt Lovell (37) 15 11:04:44 01:06:42 02:19:01 03:28:58 Class 7200 7244 Matt Lovell (37) 26
27 Class 7200 FLC 7249 Pierre Perret (28) 15 11:03:45 00:59:24 04:17:45 09:05:34 11:49:57 Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret (28) 27
28 Class 7200 FLD 7250 Jeff Holmes Jr (34) 15 10:58:43 00:53:37 02:02:58 03:00:33 04:06:24 05:14:53 06:13:31 Class 7200 7250 Jeff Holmes Jr (34) 28
29 Class 7200 FLE 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 15 11:01:44 01:14:17 Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 29
30 Class 1800 FLF 1896 Collin Wiley 15 11:31:16 01:55:19 03:43:17 05:28:53 07:22:34 09:45:21 11:25:51 13:05:01 16:07:24 17:48:51 19:24:39 Class 1800 1896 Collin Wiley 30
31 Class 1500 FLG 1506 Todd Bauman 15 10:37:14 02:20:53 04:31:15 05:33:00 06:38:59 07:52:37 08:55:00 10:10:05 Class 1500 1506 Todd Bauman 31
32 Class 8000 FLI 8025 Macrae Glass (44) 15 11:08:15 00:55:28 01:57:52 03:08:39 04:04:59 05:17:29 06:15:02 07:19:02 08:26:38 09:26:10 10:59:49 11:51:18 Class 8000 8025 Macrae Glass (44) 32
33 Class 7200 FLJ 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 15 10:59:43 00:56:09 01:56:24 02:55:10 04:03:07 06:46:01 07:40:15 08:46:00 09:57:10 11:02:29 12:08:28 13:00:51 Class 7200 7287 Dallas Luttrell (33) 33
34 Class 1800 FLK 1824 Chasen Gaunt (18) 15 11:27:15 01:01:25 02:08:35 03:12:48 04:36:41 05:56:22 Class 1800 1824 Chasen Gaunt (18) 34
35 Class 1800 FLL 1833 Tony Scott (46) 15 11:28:14 01:00:38 Class 1800 1833 Tony Scott (46) 35
36 Class 1800 FLM 1880 Steve Hearst (32) 15 11:26:45 01:20:25 02:34:38 03:49:29 05:23:00 06:56:20 08:08:34 11:28:03 Class 1800 1880 Steve Hearst (32) 36
37 Class 1800 FLN 1893 Brent Marshall (42) 15 11:29:19 01:08:08 02:37:33 04:05:27 06:08:45 07:35:05 08:45:28 10:28:07 11:57:09 13:20:42 14:43:04 Class 1800 1893 Brent Marshall (42) 37
38 Class 7200 FLO 7226 Al Hogan Class 7200 7226 Al Hogan 38
39 Class 1800 FLQ 1892 Garth Hagner () 15 11:30:15 02:36:45 Class 1800 1892 Garth Hagner () 39
40 Class 6000 FLS 6099 Megan McLeod (28) 15 11:16:45 01:48:03 03:12:36 05:03:09 06:20:22 07:45:17 08:53:33 10:22:58 11:56:19 13:05:12 14:14:57 15:20:44 Class 6000 6099 Megan McLeod (28) 40
41 Class 1500 FMQ 1569 Wes Harbor 15 10:39:14 02:02:59 04:24:39 05:47:05 06:55:39 07:53:19 09:06:08 10:20:26 Class 1500 1569 Wes Harbor 41
42 Class 1500 FMR 1528 Steve Sells 15 10:25:14 00:51:25 05:10:19 06:48:00 08:12:33 Class 1500 1528 Steve Sells 42
43 Class 1800 FMS 1814 Marc Van Tassell 15 11:30:43 01:05:51 02:18:38 03:22:00 04:32:18 05:58:51 06:55:00 08:11:35 09:55:56 12:18:15 14:29:35 16:14:43 Class 1800 1814 Marc Van Tassell 43
44 Class 1400 TAA 1 Jason Voss (27) 15 09:30:12 00:44:23 01:33:52 02:20:43 03:08:04 04:06:18 04:47:29 05:38:36 06:26:55 07:09:55 07:55:18 08:29:22 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (27) 44
45 Class 1400 TAB 4 Clyde Stacy (69) 15 10:27:13 02:09:32 03:07:56 04:02:28 04:59:19 Class 1400 4 Clyde Stacy (69) 45
46 Class 1400 TAC 6 Steve Sourapas (56) 15 10:08:13 00:47:23 01:38:21 02:29:16 03:18:04 04:19:10 05:08:41 06:00:04 Class 1400 6 Steve Sourapas (56) 46
47 Class 1400 TAD 7 Dale Dondel (49) 15 09:39:12 00:46:30 01:38:25 02:27:59 03:15:46 04:13:09 04:54:25 05:46:33 06:36:11 07:21:47 08:09:04 08:44:02 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (49) 47
48 Class 1400 TAE 9 Mark Weyhrich (44) 15 09:56:13 00:46:22 Class 1400 9 Mark Weyhrich (44) 48
49 Class 1400 TAH 16 Cameron Steele (46) 15 09:42:12 00:45:50 02:27:44 03:16:30 04:17:56 05:01:05 05:52:44 06:48:34 07:39:03 08:29:14 09:05:35 Class 1400 16 Cameron Steele (46) 49
50 Class 1400 TAJ 19 Tim Herbst (51) 15 09:36:13 00:47:11 01:37:03 02:25:41 03:13:46 04:11:44 04:53:18 05:43:40 06:35:36 07:27:59 Class 1400 19 Tim Herbst (51) 50
51 Class 1400 TAK 20 Jim Price (51) 15 10:34:31 00:51:01 01:46:02 02:40:49 03:35:25 04:43:56 05:34:26 06:31:21 07:39:08 08:53:53 09:53:51 10:35:58 Class 1400 20 Jim Price (51) 51
52 Class 1400 TAN 29 Kevin Lyons (39) 15 10:18:13 00:50:43 01:46:19 02:40:44 03:34:57 04:41:21 05:28:16 06:24:35 07:35:19 08:40:15 09:40:57 10:26:31 Class 1400 29 Kevin Lyons (39) 52
53 Class 1400 TAO 32 Shawn Croll (27) 15 09:38:13 00:47:01 01:38:56 02:30:32 03:18:39 04:19:44 05:01:38 05:55:55 06:53:40 07:37:17 08:32:33 09:11:52 Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 53
54 Class 1400 TAQ 34 Ken Losch (54) 15 10:01:13 Class 1400 34 Ken Losch (54) 54
55 Class 1400 TAS 46 Troy Vest (47) 15 09:47:12 00:46:01 01:35:22 02:25:09 03:14:30 04:14:05 04:57:53 05:49:13 07:17:24 08:04:23 08:50:58 09:27:19 Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (47) 55
56 Class 1400 TAT 51 Kory Scheeler (52) 15 09:59:13 00:48:39 01:39:52 02:29:32 03:21:55 04:23:26 Class 1400 51 Kory Scheeler (52) 56
57 Class 1400 TAU 53 Adam Ray Lunn (30) 15 10:03:13 00:49:39 Class 1400 53 Adam Ray Lunn (30) 57
58 Class 1400 TAV 57 Carty Beal (75) 15 10:22:14 00:53:39 01:55:13 02:55:12 03:52:12 05:04:14 05:57:16 07:00:59 08:31:11 09:32:12 10:47:11 11:48:49 Class 1400 57 Carty Beal (75) 58
59 Class 1400 TAW 58 Tracy Graf (51) 15 10:11:13 00:47:18 04:46:11 05:44:00 07:46:07 09:01:05 09:47:43 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 59
60 Class 1400 TAX 62 Ryan Poelman (37) 15 10:07:13 00:47:41 02:07:31 02:56:34 03:47:30 04:51:30 05:35:39 06:30:24 07:31:18 08:21:31 09:08:53 09:45:09 Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (37) 60
61 Class 1400 TBD 67 Mike Walser (47) 15 10:32:13 00:51:37 01:50:24 03:43:18 Class 1400 67 Mike Walser (47) 61
62 Class 1400 TBE 69 Carl Beal (47) Class 1400 69 Carl Beal (47) 62
63 Class 1400 TBF 70 Bryce Menzies (26) 15 10:28:13 00:46:34 01:37:39 02:26:50 03:15:52 04:14:02 04:55:20 05:47:59 06:49:12 07:46:24 10:15:33 10:53:36 Class 1400 70 Bryce Menzies (26) 63
64 Class 1400 TBG 74 Tom Frank (54) 15 10:33:13 01:05:48 02:08:39 04:31:17 06:39:29 Class 1400 74 Tom Frank (54) 64
65 Class 1400 TBH 76 Jesse Jones (48) 15 09:32:13 00:50:13 01:40:50 02:29:06 03:17:21 04:15:15 04:57:57 05:56:37 06:49:25 07:38:18 08:23:34 08:58:16 Class 1400 76 Jesse Jones (48) 65
66 Class 1400 TBI 80 TJ Flores (36) 15 10:10:13 00:47:38 01:39:55 02:30:42 03:21:56 04:25:10 05:10:45 06:05:28 06:58:58 07:47:03 08:37:54 09:14:29 Class 1400 80 TJ Flores (36) 66
67 Class 1400 TBJ 83 Luke McMillin (21) 15 09:45:13 00:46:56 Class 1400 83 Luke McMillin (21) 67
68 Class 1400 TBK 85 Justin Davis (21) 15 09:40:13 00:55:53 01:52:02 02:41:55 03:31:10 04:31:06 Class 1400 85 Justin Davis (21) 68
69 Class 1400 TBL 90 Josh Daniel (39) 15 09:37:13 00:47:42 01:40:39 03:17:14 05:14:36 Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (39) 69
70 Class 1400 TBM 91 Troy Herbst (48) 15 09:49:13 00:45:50 01:37:21 02:25:31 03:17:25 04:18:20 05:04:53 05:58:48 06:52:09 07:37:23 08:24:21 09:01:05 Class 1400 91 Troy Herbst (48) 70
71 Class 1400 TBN 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 15 10:02:14 00:49:28 01:42:35 02:34:45 03:34:55 04:40:45 05:35:22 06:33:38 07:39:45 08:32:22 09:43:00 10:22:10 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 71
72 Class 1400 TBO 93 Lyle Bask (42) 15 10:35:13 00:52:21 01:50:49 02:47:28 03:43:11 04:50:24 05:46:14 08:45:43 10:02:55 11:11:54 12:24:13 13:12:14 Class 1400 93 Lyle Bask (42) 72
73 Class 1400 TBQ 95 Scott Whipple (47) 15 10:17:13 00:50:58 01:51:54 02:44:38 03:36:37 04:39:33 05:25:21 06:24:03 07:20:31 08:11:19 09:04:03 09:44:28 Class 1400 95 Scott Whipple (47) 73
74 Class 1400 TBR 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 15 09:43:12 00:45:47 01:36:22 02:28:15 03:16:48 04:15:44 04:57:35 05:48:25 06:37:42 07:20:40 08:09:21 08:46:28 Class 1400 98 Gary Weyhrich (47) 74
75 Class 1000 TBS 1002 Cody Freeman (28) 15 10:55:14 Class 1000 1002 Cody Freeman (28) 75
76 Class 1000 TBT 1010 Mark Talla (39) 15 10:48:13 00:55:28 02:37:37 03:39:09 04:43:58 06:00:23 07:07:49 08:09:54 09:16:00 10:14:25 11:23:04 12:19:39 Class 1000 1010 Mark Talla (39) 76
77 Class 1000 TBU 1013 Ryan Hancock (38) 15 10:51:46 00:56:31 02:02:15 03:02:54 04:08:22 05:25:00 06:19:59 07:26:18 09:45:35 10:54:16 12:06:48 12:59:53 Class 1000 1013 Ryan Hancock (38) 77
78 Class 1000 TBX 1019 Anthony Lisa (30) 15 10:45:15 00:57:51 01:58:48 04:21:12 05:42:38 06:58:15 07:53:40 08:59:59 10:20:14 11:25:20 12:34:04 13:38:22 Class 1000 1019 Anthony Lisa (30) 78
79 Class 1000 TBY 1023 Lee Banning Sr. (61) 15 10:52:44 00:58:14 02:00:29 03:00:57 04:01:01 05:12:16 06:05:22 07:09:42 08:22:30 09:18:47 10:18:05 11:02:00 Class 1000 1023 Lee Banning Sr. (61) 79
80 Class 1000 TCA 1025 Chad Dohrman (31) 15 10:57:44 02:09:36 03:50:07 04:48:48 05:47:50 07:13:43 08:09:55 10:03:05 13:52:39 14:55:12 Class 1000 1025 Chad Dohrman (31) 80
81 Class 1000 TCC 1032 Chip Prescott (49) 15 10:56:43 00:55:16 01:51:15 04:42:32 05:45:09 06:52:40 07:43:33 08:49:13 09:59:43 10:59:38 Class 1000 1032 Chip Prescott (49) 81
82 Class 1400 TCD 94 Steve Strobel (50) 15 09:48:12 00:46:28 01:38:40 02:27:12 03:14:55 04:13:49 05:00:30 05:53:33 06:49:32 07:35:08 08:20:06 08:55:54 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (50) 82
83 Class 1000 TCE 1035 Mitch Armstrong (44) 15 10:53:45 00:57:57 02:00:02 03:00:19 03:58:13 05:12:06 06:26:05 07:31:26 09:23:38 11:37:57 14:04:42 14:53:04 Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (44) 83
84 Class 1000 TCF 1038 Michael LaPaglia (25) 15 10:47:44 07:50:20 08:58:15 12:01:55 13:07:16 15:27:14 16:43:07 Class 1000 1038 Michael LaPaglia (25) 84
85 Class 1000 TCG 1046 John Hsu (48) 15 10:47:13 01:24:24 02:31:41 03:34:40 04:51:27 06:05:19 06:59:55 09:15:08 Class 1000 1046 John Hsu (48) 85
86 Class 1000 TCH 1043 Scott Youngren (44) 15 10:49:44 00:54:51 01:53:59 02:59:15 04:03:37 05:19:18 06:12:38 07:18:29 08:23:08 09:20:35 10:29:05 11:15:40 Class 1000 1043 Scott Youngren (44) 86
87 Class 1000 TCI 1044 Tim Carolan (53) 15 10:52:15 00:56:20 01:56:38 02:57:00 03:57:07 05:10:54 06:11:46 07:23:47 13:01:50 15:26:25 17:35:23 18:29:35 Class 1000 1044 Tim Carolan (53) 87
88 Class 1000 TCK 1047 Carrie Smiley (45) 15 10:48:44 00:54:46 01:57:07 02:58:19 04:05:32 05:19:35 06:11:04 07:11:36 08:23:05 09:24:53 10:27:05 11:16:23 Class 1000 1047 Carrie Smiley (45) 88
89 Class 1000 TCL 1048 James York (37) 15 10:46:15 03:38:32 04:55:17 06:39:36 08:00:38 Class 1000 1048 James York (37) 89
90 Class 1000 TCM 1051 John Rhymer (51) 15 10:54:14 01:01:31 02:13:27 03:17:25 04:44:09 06:11:01 07:06:31 08:22:30 10:59:17 12:46:11 14:30:20 15:31:29 Class 1000 1051 John Rhymer (51) 90
91 Class 1000 TCN 1056 Johnny Buss (57) 15 10:52:57 07:09:25 08:15:31 Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (57) 91
92 Class 1000 TCO 1061 Race Ritchie (45) 15 10:58:14 00:58:19 03:00:49 04:03:09 Class 1000 1061 Race Ritchie (45) 92
93 Class 1000 TCP 1062 JJ Schnarr (41) 15 10:57:15 00:59:57 02:05:51 03:03:56 03:59:54 05:10:00 05:58:17 07:00:40 08:16:30 09:22:20 10:26:37 11:10:47 Class 1000 1062 JJ Schnarr (41) 93
94 Class 1000 TCQ 1071 Jason Coleman (29) 15 10:50:14 00:55:31 01:54:48 02:54:38 03:50:08 05:01:21 05:49:50 06:49:42 07:54:45 08:53:33 09:48:27 10:35:03 Class 1000 1071 Jason Coleman (29) 94
95 Class 1000 TCR 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 15 10:54:44 00:59:35 02:03:18 03:04:03 04:03:21 05:20:48 06:16:45 07:25:00 08:33:05 09:37:01 10:39:31 11:27:30 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 95
96 Class 1000 TCS 1076 Brett Jeffers (47) 15 10:49:14 00:55:06 02:05:37 03:15:58 04:21:48 05:32:35 06:27:46 07:33:49 08:40:53 09:36:55 10:48:01 11:34:06 Class 1000 1076 Brett Jeffers (47) 96
97 Class 1000 TCT 1081 Todd Winslow (49) 15 10:46:43 00:56:11 02:16:56 03:13:58 04:11:46 05:20:09 06:12:15 07:12:58 10:45:43 11:56:49 13:00:32 13:52:02 Class 1000 1081 Todd Winslow (49) 97
98 Class 1100 TCV 1108 Hank Winter (53) 15 11:10:14 01:09:32 Class 1100 1108 Hank Winter (53) 98
99 Class 1100 TCW 1115 Michael Benedict (47) 15 11:08:45 01:23:07 04:01:44 06:08:31 10:46:20 12:03:00 13:28:21 16:20:48 17:46:04 20:51:09 Class 1100 1115 Michael Benedict (47) 99
100 Class 1100 TCX 1157 Steve Waters (56) 15 11:09:44 00:59:14 02:04:32 03:08:09 04:09:03 05:47:00 06:43:25 08:01:07 14:53:58 17:14:16 19:08:30 Class 1100 1157 Steve Waters (56) 100
101 Class 1100 TDA 1178 Steve Melton (44) 15 11:09:15 Class 1100 1178 Steve Melton (44) 101
102 Class 1500 TDB 1501 Jon Walker (48) 15 10:05:12 00:49:32 01:40:58 02:33:18 03:29:47 04:31:05 05:16:54 06:12:04 07:06:54 07:56:08 08:45:55 09:24:48 Class 1500 1501 Jon Walker (48) 102
103 Class 1500 TEA 1508 Justin Matney (28) 15 10:26:13 00:58:04 01:52:35 02:44:47 03:33:27 04:44:44 05:30:51 06:25:25 07:20:16 08:10:15 08:59:35 09:38:51 Class 1500 1508 Justin Matney (28) 103
104 Class 1500 TEC 1517 Ryan Mattox (29) 15 10:00:14 00:49:11 01:42:43 02:32:57 03:23:18 04:25:31 05:10:48 06:06:37 06:59:31 07:54:07 08:42:59 09:22:14 Class 1500 1517 Ryan Mattox (29) 104
105 Class 1500 TED 1520 Corey Keysar (47) Class 1500 1520 Corey Keysar (47) 105
106 Class 1500 TEE 1529 Scott Bailey (54) 15 09:58:13 02:08:29 03:29:33 04:29:24 05:25:29 06:36:15 07:29:35 08:33:11 10:12:50 11:16:23 12:23:08 13:16:07 Class 1500 1529 Scott Bailey (54) 106
107 Class 1500 TEF 1527 CJ Hutchins (29) 15 10:09:13 00:48:03 01:49:11 02:40:59 03:32:24 04:36:21 05:21:54 06:21:17 07:42:25 08:33:28 09:27:34 10:09:11 Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (29) 107
108 Class 1500 TEG 1537 Eduardo Laguna (23) 15 09:50:12 00:46:52 01:37:43 02:26:50 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (23) 108
109 Class 1500 TEI 1545 Jacob LeCompte (32) 15 10:06:12 Class 1500 1545 Jacob LeCompte (32) 109
110 Class 1500 TEJ 1547 Langley Kersenboom (50) 15 10:38:13 00:56:49 01:57:45 02:55:32 03:50:28 04:57:29 05:45:13 06:47:03 Class 1500 1547 Langley Kersenboom (50) 110
111 Class 1500 TEK 1548 Victor Gruber (54) 15 10:21:13 00:51:07 01:50:05 02:53:40 03:51:03 05:05:49 06:41:44 07:41:31 08:55:01 09:52:45 10:56:21 11:42:45 Class 1500 1548 Victor Gruber (54) 111
112 Class 1500 TEM 1549 Sam Berri (60) 15 09:31:13 00:55:22 01:47:43 02:38:17 03:31:44 04:35:07 05:19:33 06:15:23 07:09:35 07:57:12 08:46:05 09:25:18 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 112
113 Class 1500 TEO 1553 Ray Griffith (26) 15 09:35:13 00:49:24 01:42:13 02:31:28 03:23:08 04:24:36 05:12:50 07:08:25 08:07:14 08:56:30 09:47:41 10:28:28 Class 1500 1553 Ray Griffith (26) 113
114 Class 1500 TEP 1556 Jerry Lee Wood (56) 15 10:12:13 00:49:48 01:44:19 02:37:43 03:33:18 04:45:39 05:34:03 06:33:54 07:43:52 08:36:02 09:32:01 10:15:13 Class 1500 1556 Jerry Lee Wood (56) 114
115 Class 1500 TER 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 15 10:14:12 00:48:07 01:43:04 02:50:57 03:43:12 04:55:29 05:42:27 06:37:03 07:37:51 08:37:12 09:30:30 11:37:36 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 115
116 Class 1500 TES 1566 Levi Rockhill (37) 15 09:44:11 00:47:14 01:43:04 03:22:44 04:20:26 05:26:03 06:19:09 07:16:20 08:27:27 09:17:49 10:19:23 11:12:04 Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (37) 116
117 Class 1500 TEU 1570 Harley Letner (31) 15 09:46:13 00:47:27 01:41:12 02:30:23 09:13:38 Class 1500 1570 Harley Letner (31) 117
118 Class 1500 TEV 1572 Charley McDowell (41) 15 10:04:13 00:49:17 01:42:33 02:33:50 03:23:08 04:29:13 05:14:46 06:15:49 07:11:20 07:58:59 08:48:05 09:26:48 Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (41) 118
119 Class 1500 TEW 1577 Justin Lofton (28) 15 09:33:12 00:44:27 01:37:52 02:26:09 03:13:11 04:11:40 04:53:47 05:50:49 06:43:05 07:28:16 08:15:46 09:00:06 Class 1500 1577 Justin Lofton (28) 119
120 Class 1500 TEX 1580 Robert LeMaster (60) 15 10:24:16 01:18:27 02:22:39 03:34:15 Class 1500 1580 Robert LeMaster (60) 120
121 Class 1500 TFA 1583 Danny Wingerning 15 10:36:14 00:54:41 02:01:32 02:59:53 04:05:14 05:19:58 06:10:22 07:17:43 08:27:52 09:29:40 10:35:39 Class 1500 1583 Danny Wingerning 121
122 Class 1500 TFB 1588 Bryan Folks (47) 15 10:13:14 00:51:31 01:52:10 02:46:41 03:39:29 04:48:25 05:38:44 06:35:09 07:37:56 Class 1500 1588 Bryan Folks (47) 122
123 Class 1500 TFC 1593 Morgan Langley (40) 15 10:30:13 02:11:32 03:13:55 04:15:10 05:16:06 06:46:49 07:35:27 08:38:37 09:42:54 10:44:51 11:52:42 12:44:27 Class 1500 1593 Morgan Langley (40) 123
124 Class 1500 TFD 1595 Travis Chase (35) 15 09:52:13 00:49:11 01:43:20 02:34:08 03:25:12 04:40:50 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (35) 124
125 Class 1500 TFE 1597 Clarence K Cleary (26) 15 10:20:13 Class 1500 1597 Clarence K Cleary (26) 125
126 Class 8100 TFF 8118 John Webster (43) 15 11:20:44 01:00:11 02:05:22 03:07:54 04:10:58 05:29:36 06:25:39 07:36:16 08:54:59 19:57:51 21:01:41 Class 8100 8118 John Webster (43) 126
127 Class 1500 TFG 1599 Todd Tuls (45) 15 09:55:12 00:48:17 01:39:13 02:28:43 03:19:29 04:34:58 05:43:49 08:05:14 Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls (45) 127
128 Class 1900 TFI 1905 Marc Burnett (43) 15 06:37:15 01:05:02 02:09:29 03:09:19 04:09:36 05:22:27 06:44:00 08:12:15 09:24:51 Class 1900 1905 Marc Burnett (43) 128
129 Class 1900 TFJ 1911 Brian Bush (34) 15 06:42:14 01:04:33 02:20:36 03:31:40 04:33:49 05:53:40 06:49:56 07:58:32 09:11:32 10:13:50 11:13:29 12:01:41 Class 1900 1911 Brian Bush (34) 129
130 Class 1900 TFL 1913 Branden Sims (28) 15 06:40:13 01:04:04 02:07:41 03:06:31 04:17:23 Class 1900 1913 Branden Sims (28) 130
131 Class 1900 TFM 1917 Jason Murray (31) 15 06:39:45 01:06:09 02:19:26 03:21:02 04:24:03 05:44:30 06:42:13 07:49:31 08:57:46 09:56:03 10:56:09 11:44:21 Class 1900 1917 Jason Murray (31) 131
132 Class 1900 TFN 1918 Justin Lambert (39) 15 06:37:43 01:04:54 02:09:52 03:09:54 04:09:18 05:22:29 06:16:38 07:59:04 Class 1900 1918 Justin Lambert (39) 132
133 Class 1900 TFQ 1919 Brandon Schueler (25) 15 06:36:13 01:03:31 02:04:49 03:04:13 04:03:43 05:14:11 06:09:42 07:20:47 08:28:26 09:30:04 10:32:42 11:18:51 Class 1900 1919 Brandon Schueler (25) 133
134 Class 1900 TFR 1920 Michael Lansky (52) 15 06:41:43 01:07:07 02:15:43 03:17:13 04:53:42 06:29:29 07:33:26 Class 1900 1920 Michael Lansky (52) 134
135 Class 1900 TFU 1921 John Angal (49) 15 06:39:14 01:04:15 02:18:48 03:18:21 04:19:42 05:33:24 06:31:28 07:39:36 09:19:22 10:17:50 11:18:23 12:06:47 Class 1900 1921 John Angal (49) 135
136 Class 1900 TFW 1922 Bret Ferrell (32) 15 06:35:43 01:04:50 02:07:05 03:05:12 07:21:23 08:45:24 09:53:26 11:05:03 12:22:32 13:20:51 14:21:57 15:10:15 Class 1900 1922 Bret Ferrell (32) 136
137 Class 1900 TFX 1926 Jason Fraser (41) 15 06:32:13 01:03:26 02:05:31 03:05:34 06:37:02 08:22:26 09:29:11 10:41:26 12:23:45 14:05:22 Class 1900 1926 Jason Fraser (41) 137
138 Class 7200 TFY 7222 Pete Sohren 15 11:06:15 01:15:12 02:12:51 03:07:56 04:07:29 05:13:36 06:05:40 07:13:38 08:15:27 09:10:30 10:16:06 Class 7200 7222 Pete Sohren 138
139 Class 1900 TGA 1931 Craig Scanlon (40) 15 06:36:43 01:05:04 02:08:55 03:09:41 04:23:43 05:37:22 06:42:16 07:47:46 09:00:22 09:57:57 18:06:06 19:00:25 Class 1900 1931 Craig Scanlon (40) 139
140 Class 1900 TGB 1934 Scott Kiger (46) 15 06:38:43 01:05:58 02:10:33 03:09:09 04:17:06 05:28:08 06:23:01 07:32:33 08:42:51 09:42:50 10:37:02 11:17:55 Class 1900 1934 Scott Kiger (46) 140
141 Class 1900 TGE 1942 Scott McFarland 15 06:44:13 01:04:16 02:18:49 03:21:41 04:25:24 05:40:44 06:38:04 07:45:21 08:53:43 10:48:45 12:22:20 Class 1900 1942 Scott McFarland 141
142 Class 1900 TGF 1945 Jeff Scolman (55) 15 06:32:43 03:03:38 Class 1900 1945 Jeff Scolman (55) 142
143 Class 1900 TGG 1946 Christina Perkins (29) 15 06:43:13 01:04:47 02:16:03 03:19:03 04:22:23 05:36:45 06:37:07 07:41:31 09:05:10 Class 1900 1946 Christina Perkins (29) 143
144 Class 1900 TGI 1958 George Felix (55) 15 06:41:14 01:09:58 02:20:00 03:41:33 05:40:12 07:23:31 08:49:47 11:03:59 12:42:40 15:15:08 17:56:34 Class 1900 1958 George Felix (55) 144
145 Class 1900 TGJ 1961 Scott Martinez (46) 15 06:47:44 01:11:30 02:23:20 03:32:09 04:43:37 06:08:26 07:19:20 08:43:17 10:30:16 17:42:34 20:26:21 22:21:12 Class 1900 1961 Scott Martinez (46) 145
146 Class 1900 TGK 1971 Matt Krimple (49) 15 06:46:16 01:11:35 02:23:26 03:27:25 04:32:01 06:05:13 07:30:39 08:49:26 10:31:42 12:15:02 13:36:58 14:55:00 Class 1900 1971 Matt Krimple (49) 146
147 Class 1900 TGL 1977 Steve Scott (50) 15 06:45:14 Class 1900 1977 Steve Scott (50) 147
148 Class 1900 TGN 1979 Justin Brisbon 15 06:45:47 01:17:11 03:03:55 05:14:33 06:38:55 08:27:16 09:46:20 11:28:56 Class 1900 1979 Justin Brisbon 148
149 Class 1900 TGO 1980 Brad Griego Class 1900 1980 Brad Griego 149
150 Class 1900 TGP 1981 Jeff Kary (44) 15 06:50:44 01:09:41 02:28:55 03:32:10 Class 1900 1981 Jeff Kary (44) 150
151 Class 1900 TGQ 1982 Michael Megdal (31) 15 06:49:14 01:10:41 02:46:57 03:52:55 05:47:01 07:49:36 09:24:29 Class 1900 1982 Michael Megdal (31) 151
152 Class 1900 TGR 1987 Brian Goldstein (26) 15 06:48:14 02:30:45 Class 1900 1987 Brian Goldstein (26) 152
153 Class 2000 TGS 2005 Scott Strong (41) 15 11:18:47 01:48:27 03:52:06 05:09:36 06:30:58 08:23:46 09:42:34 11:06:27 12:41:45 13:59:26 15:23:11 16:24:30 Class 2000 2005 Scott Strong (41) 153
154 Class 2000 TGT 2006 Britney Myers (18) 15 11:19:44 01:12:05 02:31:06 03:52:35 07:33:10 09:31:31 11:23:15 13:00:09 16:14:06 17:53:58 19:25:18 20:46:20 Class 2000 2006 Britney Myers (18) 154
155 Class 2000 TGU 2015 Sean Yudice (42) 15 11:18:15 01:20:49 02:34:05 03:48:58 05:14:54 06:46:50 08:08:27 09:45:05 12:40:20 14:34:02 15:48:41 16:35:57 Class 2000 2015 Sean Yudice (42) 155
156 Class 2000 TGV 2051 Max Hanberg (59) 15 11:20:15 01:08:52 02:34:11 03:42:16 04:44:35 06:02:41 07:01:57 08:09:18 09:24:11 10:27:46 13:14:03 14:15:21 Class 2000 2051 Max Hanberg (59) 156
157 Class 3000 TGW 3002 Tim Brown (29) 15 11:17:15 01:01:29 02:05:46 03:09:18 04:10:43 05:29:04 06:58:33 08:06:55 10:21:56 11:22:09 12:23:32 13:11:28 Class 3000 3002 Tim Brown (29) 157
158 Class 3000 TGX 3019 Cole Pfister (18) 15 11:17:44 01:01:15 02:12:38 03:16:16 04:27:37 05:39:23 06:41:08 08:25:19 10:00:14 11:04:32 12:11:30 13:07:11 Class 3000 3019 Cole Pfister (18) 158
159 Class 5000 THA 5062 Jacob Meurer (17) 15 11:10:44 03:17:09 06:07:59 Class 5000 5062 Jacob Meurer (17) 159
160 Class 6000 THB 6001 P.J. Guglielmo (39) 15 11:13:45 01:01:15 02:09:39 03:13:16 04:16:02 05:45:35 06:42:09 07:53:38 09:09:53 10:12:39 11:15:40 12:06:38 Class 6000 6001 P.J. Guglielmo (39) 160
161 Class 6000 THC 6002 Todd Jackson (48) 15 11:12:46 01:01:58 02:08:05 03:10:42 04:13:29 07:09:33 08:08:10 09:19:40 10:30:50 11:36:07 12:39:17 13:26:52 Class 6000 6002 Todd Jackson (48) 161
162 Class 6000 THF 6006 Logan Holladay (25) 15 11:13:16 00:59:37 02:05:00 03:09:04 04:12:25 05:35:20 07:02:21 08:14:48 09:33:37 10:39:45 11:49:01 12:39:52 Class 6000 6006 Logan Holladay (25) 162
163 Class 6000 THG 6025 Jeff Proctor (35) 15 11:12:16 01:02:15 02:09:17 03:13:58 04:17:02 05:36:55 06:33:03 07:45:41 09:24:49 10:32:57 11:42:21 12:34:11 Class 6000 6025 Jeff Proctor (35) 163
164 Class 7200 THI 7257 Krisha Beal (39) 15 11:04:16 01:01:50 02:09:32 03:17:20 04:32:23 05:54:07 06:54:21 08:12:57 09:29:12 11:30:19 Class 7200 7257 Krisha Beal (39) 164
165 Class 6000 THJ 6044 Andrew McLeod (30) 15 11:14:14 01:02:02 02:09:41 03:13:58 04:17:15 05:33:07 06:40:31 08:06:23 09:21:30 10:27:17 11:30:15 12:16:29 Class 6000 6044 Andrew McLeod (30) 165
166 Class 6000 THK 6060 Ben Abatti III (19) Class 6000 6060 Ben Abatti III (19) 166
167 Class 6000 THL 6061 Keith Sato (39) 15 11:16:14 01:12:15 Class 6000 6061 Keith Sato (39) 167
168 Class 6000 THM 6077 Brian Antle (33) 15 11:15:45 01:01:13 02:26:20 03:31:29 10:15:00 Class 6000 6077 Brian Antle (33) 168
169 Class 6000 THN 6081 Larry Schmueser II (53) 15 11:11:47 01:58:54 04:22:03 05:34:19 06:45:04 08:30:06 09:55:22 11:34:30 16:21:28 17:51:49 19:26:06 20:39:20 Class 6000 6081 Larry Schmueser II (53) 169
170 Class 6100 THO 6110 Jim Riley (46) 15 10:40:14 00:54:47 03:08:00 04:04:11 06:26:15 07:34:17 08:24:59 09:27:56 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (46) 170
171 Class 6100 THP 6117 Larry Connor (64) 15 10:43:43 00:53:01 01:51:14 03:41:05 04:35:13 05:40:02 06:28:45 07:34:06 08:34:22 09:31:46 10:36:28 11:22:20 Class 6100 6117 Larry Connor (64) 171
172 Class 6100 THQ 6119 Brett Sourapas (18) 15 10:43:12 00:52:48 01:52:10 02:48:11 03:43:38 04:52:00 05:39:51 06:45:40 07:47:03 08:37:24 09:31:40 10:17:03 Class 6100 6119 Brett Sourapas (18) 172
173 Class 6100 THR 6125 Arturo Tomas Benavides (30) 15 10:44:16 00:57:04 01:59:07 03:04:51 04:12:32 05:30:38 07:06:35 08:28:46 09:44:59 11:46:53 14:45:42 15:55:25 Class 6100 6125 Arturo Tomas Benavides (30) 173
174 Class 6100 THS 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (34) 15 13:36:25 00:58:56 02:38:27 03:37:14 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (34) 174
175 Class 6100 THT 6130 Chad Hall (51) 15 10:40:44 00:54:28 01:50:10 02:44:15 03:38:39 04:44:07 05:33:13 06:30:52 07:31:56 08:24:15 09:15:59 10:08:01 Class 6100 6130 Chad Hall (51) 175
176 Class 6100 THV 6138 Aaron Guthrie (38) 15 10:44:44 00:56:47 01:57:40 03:09:51 Class 6100 6138 Aaron Guthrie (38) 176
177 Class 6100 THX 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 15 10:42:45 00:53:00 01:53:24 02:49:59 03:45:39 04:52:09 05:42:55 06:40:04 07:39:01 08:29:43 09:22:08 10:03:19 Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 177
178 Class 6100 THY 6175 Jerry Zaiden (41) 15 10:39:45 00:58:38 02:01:41 03:04:32 04:07:21 05:23:04 06:17:00 07:14:42 08:09:55 08:58:44 09:51:37 11:25:47 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (41) 178
179 Class 6100 TIA 6183 Darren Rude (48) 15 10:41:45 00:54:44 01:55:08 03:21:51 04:20:03 05:47:47 Class 6100 6183 Darren Rude (48) 179
180 Class 6100 TIB 6199 Erick Jacobs (47) 15 10:41:15 00:54:12 01:50:05 02:45:14 03:42:10 04:46:35 05:41:30 06:40:48 07:42:41 08:36:12 09:32:54 10:23:34 Class 6100 6199 Erick Jacobs (47) 180
181 Class 7200 TIC 7204 Steve LaRoza (49) 15 11:03:13 00:54:24 02:01:01 02:56:16 04:10:58 05:23:17 Class 7200 7204 Steve LaRoza (49) 181
182 Class 7200 TID 7205 Gary Dixon (55) 15 11:02:16 01:04:15 02:09:01 03:22:26 04:28:08 06:01:04 Class 7200 7205 Gary Dixon (55) 182
183 Class 7200 TIE 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 15 11:02:43 00:54:34 01:53:39 02:52:24 03:49:48 05:02:31 06:00:06 07:14:45 08:31:23 09:30:04 10:32:27 11:30:28 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 183
184 Class 7200 TIH 7217 Jeff Horsley (49) 15 11:05:43 00:54:22 01:51:37 02:49:40 03:57:31 05:07:40 06:01:37 06:58:17 08:07:34 09:11:46 10:14:55 11:01:15 Class 7200 7217 Jeff Horsley (49) 184
185 Class 7200 TIJ 7263 L.D. Smith (51) 15 11:00:13 Class 7200 7263 L.D. Smith (51) 185
186 Class 7200 TIL 7270 Scott Cimino (42) 15 11:01:17 01:11:24 02:32:59 04:49:13 06:07:27 07:44:17 08:54:45 10:26:55 16:29:39 18:44:26 20:06:06 21:23:01 Class 7200 7270 Scott Cimino (42) 186
187 Class 1800 TIM 1821 Mike Alden (41) 15 11:27:46 01:49:43 05:34:20 06:49:20 08:21:54 10:30:03 12:14:06 13:45:13 Class 1800 1821 Mike Alden (41) 187
188 Class 1900 ZAB 1914 Darin Burau (29) 15 06:42:59 01:38:42 02:51:13 03:50:41 05:00:53 06:43:26 Class 1900 1914 Darin Burau (29) 188
Count Class Alpha Race # Driver Start Mile-50 Mile-100 Mile-150 Mile-200 Mile-250 Mile-300 Mile-350 Mile-400 Mile-450 Mile-500 Finish-END Class Race # Driver Count