irc_banner       BITD_banner      

      THE BITD HENDERSON "250"   -     12-06-2014   -   TIMING PAGE   -   AFTERNOON

Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-20 MM-40 MM-60 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count
1 TAN Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 3 06 12:15:12 04:52:43 05:23:39 05:50:32 06:08:25 3.0 Class 1400 58 Tracy Graf (51) 1
2 TBG Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolon 0 0.00 Class 2400 2406 Tim Carolon 2
3 TBH Class 1400 36 Rich Voss 1 06 12:47:14 00:25:33 04:09:58 0.80 Class 1400 36 Rich Voss 3
4 TBM Class 1500 1518 Chuck Hovey 3 06 12:05:17 02:20:02 03:43:46 04:05:46 04:32:36 1.80 Class 1500 1518 Chuck Hovey 4
5 TBR Class 1400 14 Heidi Steele 2 06 12:27:01 00:51:49 01:22:26 01:48:39 02:06:27 1.00 Class 1400 14 Heidi Steele 5
6 TBX Class 7200 7214 Ken Neal 2 06 12:30:16 02:58:43 07:23:20 1.60 Class 7200 7214 Ken Neal 6
7 TCB Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret 3 06 12:30:43 04:50:52 05:15:56 08:20:33 3.0 Class 7200 7249 Pierre Perret 7
8 TCC Class 6100 6122 Bill Belansky 3 06 12:09:07 06:02:42 2.00 Class 6100 6122 Bill Belansky 8
9 TEA Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 3 06 12:04:36 03:35:00 03:53:18 04:15:17 04:30:00 3.0 Class 1400 1 Jason Voss (28) 9
10 TEB Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 2 06 12:15:54 02:08:53 1.20 Class 1400 7 Dale Dondel (50) 10
11 TEC Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (51) 3 06 14:18:58 01:41:52 01:59:27 02:21:46 02:36:44 2.60 Class 1400 27 Steve Olliges (51) 11
12 TED Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 3 06 12:10:35 03:33:01 03:51:23 04:13:47 04:29:00 3.0 Class 1400 32 Shawn Croll (27) 12
13 TEE Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (47) 3 06 12:04:03 03:41:11 04:00:00 04:22:29 04:39:26 3.0 Class 1400 46 Troy Vest (47) 13
14 TEG Class 1400 57 Carty Beal (75) 3 06 12:11:57 04:26:46 04:48:45 05:15:16 05:35:30 3.0 Class 1400 57 Carty Beal (75) 14
15 TEI Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (38) 3 06 14:03:36 02:02:49 02:40:12 03:02:44 03:19:47 2.60 Class 1400 62 Ryan Poelman (38) 15
16 TEJ Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (27) 3 06 12:14:27 03:27:06 03:44:59 04:07:11 04:22:40 3.0 Class 1400 65 Derrick Sproule (27) 16
17 TEK Class 1400 67 Mike Walser (47) 0 06 12:11:17 0.00 Class 1400 67 Mike Walser (47) 17
18 TEM Class 1400 69 Carl Beal (48) 3 06 12:12:23 03:43:00 04:02:30 04:26:00 04:53:34 3.0 Class 1400 69 Carl Beal (48) 18
19 TEP Class 1400 82 Krisha Beal (40) 3 06 12:11:28 05:52:12 06:21:09 06:51:38 07:13:33 3.0 Class 1400 82 Krisha Beal (40) 19
20 TEQ Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (39) 3 06 12:08:11 03:27:56 03:45:44 04:07:03 04:27:35 3.0 Class 1400 90 Josh Daniel (39) 20
21 TER Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 3 06 12:10:07 03:52:10 04:12:36 04:36:29 04:54:20 3.0 Class 1400 92 Kevin Curtis (46) 21
22 TEU Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 2 06 12:04:17 01:00:03 01:18:12 01:40:15 01:55:22 1.00 Class 1400 94 Steve Strobel (51) 22
23 TEV Class 1500 1570 Harley Letner (31) 3 06 14:05:08 01:42:29 02:01:10 02:24:02 02:39:53 2.60 Class 1500 1570 Harley Letner (31) 23
24 TEW Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (50) 3 06 16:33:15 02:31:43 03:00:30 03:21:49 2.40 Class 7200 7247 Gary Messer (50) 24
25 TEX Class 1000 1002 Cody Freeman (29) 2 06 12:17:01 00:59:24 01:19:10 01:46:57 02:03:52 1.00 Class 1000 1002 Cody Freeman (29) 25
26 TFA Class 1000 1013 Ryan Hancock (38) 0 06 12:17:16 0.00 Class 1000 1013 Ryan Hancock (38) 26
27 TFB Class 1000 1017 Steve Carbone (54) 3 06 14:38:44 02:27:26 02:51:48 03:42:58 04:04:11 2.60 Class 1000 1017 Steve Carbone (54) 27
28 TFC Class 1000 1023 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 3 06 12:27:17 04:28:49 04:55:15 05:24:37 05:47:07 3.0 Class 1000 1023 Lee Banning Sr. (62) 28
29 TFD Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (44) 3 06 12:16:39 04:44:21 05:10:37 05:41:39 06:04:05 3.0 Class 1000 1035 Mitch Armstrong (44) 29
30 TFE Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (58) 3 06 12:16:22 04:33:07 04:58:11 05:26:34 05:48:57 3.0 Class 1000 1056 Johnny Buss (58) 30
31 TFG Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 3 06 12:40:50 03:44:02 04:07:35 04:34:07 04:53:46 3.0 Class 1000 1072 Keith Waibel (51) 31
32 TFH Class 1500 1501 Jon Walker (48) 3 06 12:10:39 04:44:40 05:05:12 05:29:48 05:49:06 2.60 Class 1500 1501 Jon Walker (48) 32
33 TFI Class 1500 1517 Ryan Mattox (30) 0 06 12:07:55 0.00 Class 1500 1517 Ryan Mattox (30) 33
34 TFJ Class 1500 1520 Corey Keysar (47) 3 06 12:13:26 05:02:11 05:24:20 05:49:47 06:08:07 3.0 Class 1500 1520 Corey Keysar (47) 34
35 TFL Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (29) 1 06 12:00:55 05:25:03 0.20 Class 1500 1527 CJ Hutchins (29) 35
36 TFM Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 3 06 12:27:41 03:14:06 03:32:07 03:54:13 04:09:46 3.0 Class 1500 1537 Eduardo Laguna (24) 36
37 TFN Class 7200 7222 Pete Sohren 2 06 12:25:33 02:27:46 03:23:58 1.40 Class 7200 7222 Pete Sohren 37
38 TFQ Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 2 06 12:02:39 03:20:29 05:18:40 05:37:03 1.60 Class 1500 1549 Sam Berri (60) 38
39 TFR Class 1500 1553 Ray Griffith (26) 3 06 12:04:42 03:55:48 04:15:15 04:39:16 04:55:00 3.0 Class 1500 1553 Ray Griffith (26) 39
40 TFU Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 3 06 12:06:59 06:53:48 07:17:10 07:33:14 2.60 Class 1500 1562 Ladd Gilbert (52) 40
41 TFW Class 1500 1565 Mike Childress (31) 1 06 12:12:43 00:53:36 01:11:18 0.40 Class 1500 1565 Mike Childress (31) 41
42 TFX Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (38) 3 06 12:12:06 03:57:03 04:17:27 04:53:59 05:13:42 3.0 Class 1500 1566 Levi Rockhill (38) 42
43 TGA Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (42) 3 06 12:01:00 04:07:01 04:26:18 04:49:45 05:07:10 3.0 Class 1500 1572 Charley McDowell (42) 43
44 TGB Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (46) 2 06 12:12:54 02:17:14 1.20 Class 1500 1575 Pat Dean (46) 44
45 TGD Class 1500 1577 Justin Lofton (28) 3 06 12:05:05 03:36:35 04:06:04 3.0 Class 1500 1577 Justin Lofton (28) 45
46 TGE Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (35) 3 06 12:15:26 03:45:50 04:05:13 04:28:42 04:44:45 3.0 Class 1500 1595 Travis Chase (35) 46
47 TGH Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 1 0.40 Class 2400 2488 Bryan Folks (47) 47
48 TGI Class 6100 6106 Christian Sourapas (18) 3 06 12:12:13 04:44:14 05:04:19 05:28:49 05:46:26 3.0 Class 6100 6106 Christian Sourapas (18) 48
49 TGJ Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (46) 2 06 12:11:36 03:05:12 06:34:47 1.40 Class 6100 6110 Jim Riley (46) 49
50 TGK Class 6100 6120 Robert Johnston (40) 3 06 12:21:33 03:35:47 04:26:12 1.80 Class 6100 6120 Robert Johnston (40) 50
51 TGL Class 6100 6125 Arturo Benavides (30) 3 06 12:10:24 05:09:54 05:34:35 06:05:08 06:27:58 3.0 Class 6100 6125 Arturo Benavides (30) 51
52 TGN Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 1 06 12:20:13 00:58:49 04:58:50 0.40 Class 6100 6127 Jonathan Brenthel (35) 52
53 TGO Class 6100 6130 Chad Hall (51) 3 06 14:34:25 02:50:14 03:16:34 03:48:33 04:09:02 2.60 Class 6100 6130 Chad Hall (51) 53
54 TGQ Class 6100 6132 Steve Croll (38) 3 06 14:17:02 04:25:55 05:06:43 05:23:39 2.40 Class 6100 6132 Steve Croll (38) 54
55 TGR Class 6100 6138 Aaron Guthrie (39) 3 06 12:12:41 04:24:52 04:49:42 05:29:23 05:51:02 3.0 Class 6100 6138 Aaron Guthrie (39) 55
56 TGS Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 3 06 12:13:02 03:53:49 04:18:05 04:43:31 05:01:33 3.0 Class 6100 6158 Tony Smiley (44) 56
57 TGT Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (21) 2 06 12:07:46 03:14:09 1.20 Class 6100 6165 Tyler Denton (21) 57
58 TGU Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (41) 3 06 12:11:12 04:41:19 05:04:29 05:32:05 05:51:22 3.0 Class 6100 6175 Jerry Zaiden (41) 58
59 TGV Class 6100 6183 Darren Rude (49) 3 06 12:02:23 07:15:57 07:37:26 07:54:58 2.60 Class 6100 6183 Darren Rude (49) 59
60 TGW Class 6100 6192 Steve Alexander (54) 3 06 12:10:55 05:03:19 05:27:08 06:27:25 06:47:39 3.0 Class 6100 6192 Steve Alexander (54) 60
61 TGX Class 7200 7204 Steve LaRoza (49) 3 06 12:01:22 04:34:19 04:57:12 05:25:10 05:44:41 3.0 Class 7200 7204 Steve LaRoza (49) 61
62 TGY Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 3 06 12:29:49 04:20:58 04:45:38 05:15:36 05:38:21 3.0 Class 7200 7207 Steve Kovach (60) 62
63 THA Class 7200 7217 Jeff Horsley (49) 1 06 12:14:09 01:06:18 01:25:49 0.40 Class 7200 7217 Jeff Horsley (49) 63
64 THF Class 7200 7252 Broc Ross (50) 1 06 12:45:49 02:21:59 0.20 Class 7200 7252 Broc Ross (50) 64
65 THG Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 2 06 12:10:17 02:44:23 03:15:54 1.60 Class 7200 7281 Randy Merritt (46) 65
66 THI Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 3 06 12:15:03 04:34:06 04:56:35 05:23:04 05:42:12 3.0 Class 7200 7294 Devin Rumsey (19) 66
67 THK Class 7200 7298 Jordan Brenthel (28) 3 06 12:26:02 04:21:11 04:44:56 05:12:27 05:32:27 3.0 Class 7200 7298 Jordan Brenthel (28) 67
68 THM Class 8000 8025 Macrae Glass (44) 3 06 12:19:39 04:36:40 05:01:45 05:33:01 06:09:21 3.0 Class 8000 8025 Macrae Glass (44) 68
69 THN Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 3 06 12:14:04 04:19:30 04:41:56 05:10:11 05:29:40 3.0 Class 8000 8030 Don German (72) 69
70 THO Class 1500 1569 Andrew Myers 2 06 12:14:51 00:50:00 01:08:07 01:29:49 03:48:35 1.40 Class 1500 1569 Andrew Myers 70
71 THP Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls 3 06 12:14:16 03:44:12 04:13:39 04:37:07 05:27:10 3.0 Class 1500 1599 Todd Tuls 71
72 THQ Class 1000 1090 T J Tuls 3 06 12:14:22 04:23:47 04:47:02 05:13:43 05:34:12 3.0 Class 1000 1090 T J Tuls 72
73 THR Class 1400 75 Mike Cook 0 06 12:18:49 0.00 Class 1400 75 Mike Cook 73
Count Alpha Class Race Number Driver LAP Start MM-20 MM-40 MM-60 FINISH LAP% Class Race Number Driver Count